Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 122 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 29:56.7 29:56.7
2 183 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 30:11.0 + 14.3
3 119 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 30:18.4 + 21.7
4 519 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 30:25.5 + 28.8
5 424 Robert Hauser 1988 Austria 30:37.6 + 40.9
6 328 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 30:52.1 + 55.4
7 723 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 30:55.4 + 58.7
8 1512 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 30:56.3 + 59.6
9 922 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 30:56.7 + 01:00.0
10 287 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 31:13.8 + 01:17.1
11 1316 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 31:18.4 + 01:21.7
12 326 Joakim Aavik 1986 Norway 31:27.4 + 01:30.7
13 318 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 31:31.8 + 01:35.1
14 1421 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 31:33.6 + 01:36.9
15 2613 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 31:35.6 + 01:38.9
16 381 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany 31:37.7 + 01:41.0
17 138 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 31:39.2 + 01:42.5
18 2118 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 31:42.8 + 01:46.1
19 235 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 31:42.8 + 01:46.1
20 2317 Alexander Miller 1985 USA 31:45.1 + 01:48.4
21 3011 Markus Förster 1988 Germany 31:50.5 + 01:53.8
22 632 Ville Tuppurainen 1988 Finland 31:54.3 + 01:57.6
23 1030 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 31:59.7 + 02:03.0
24 2520 Håvard Kroglund 1987 Norway 32:06.4 + 02:09.7
25 375 Andre Nyeng Olsen 1989 Norway 32:07.8 + 02:11.1
26 2027 Johannes Weiss 1989 Austria 32:10.3 + 02:13.6
27 3510 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 32:16.1 + 02:19.4
28 2126 Benjamin Pfeiffer 1989 Germany 32:17.0 + 02:20.3
29 3315 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 32:27.9 + 02:31.2
30 404 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 32:45.7 + 02:49.0
31 1733 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 32:52.4 + 02:55.7
32 3614 Ville Kähkönen 1984 Finland 33:00.8 + 03:04.1
33 2929 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 33:10.8 + 03:14.1
34 1534 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 33:14.4 + 03:17.7
35 3425 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany 33:25.4 + 03:28.7
36 839 Jesse Jääskeläinen 1990 Finland 33:29.4 + 03:32.7
37 2736 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 34:13.0 + 04:16.3
38 2437 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia 34:22.2 + 04:25.5
39 1940 Sergei Proshin 1991 Russia 34:54.4 + 04:57.7
40 4131 Torkild Rasmussen Aam 1986 Norway 36:34.8 + 06:38.1
DNS 39 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10Km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 13.Mar, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010