Login

Eisenerz

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 56 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 24:21.9 24:21.9
2 147 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 24:40.9 + 19.0
3 223 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 24:47.0 + 25.1
4 913 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 24:51.3 + 29.4
5 1711 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 24:52.8 + 30.9
6 514 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 24:55.5 + 33.6
7 417 Thomas Egger Riedmüller 1990 Austria 25:04.3 + 42.4
8 238 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 25:13.4 + 51.5
9 820 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 25:15.2 + 53.3
10 344 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 25:16.0 + 54.1
11 1416 Wilfried Cailleau 1989 France 25:19.3 + 57.4
12 322 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 25:22.1 + 01:00.2
13 382 Jonas Nermoen 1986 Norway 25:23.7 + 01:01.8
14 2610 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 25:32.6 + 01:10.7
15 329 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 25:36.9 + 01:15.0
16 2912 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 25:41.9 + 01:20.0
17 1919 Tomasz Pochwała 1983 Poland 25:43.6 + 01:21.7
18 529 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 25:48.3 + 01:26.4
19 2515 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 25:55.7 + 01:33.8
20 1425 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 25:57.5 + 01:35.6
21 495 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 26:04.5 + 01:42.6
22 511 Florian Pinel 1985 France 26:06.1 + 01:44.2
23 239 Johannes Weiss 1989 Austria 26:07.5 + 01:45.6
24 1130 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:11.8 + 01:49.9
25 932 Clifford Field 1992 USA 26:14.0 + 01:52.1
26 145 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 26:18.0 + 01:56.1
27 1734 Robert Hauser 1988 Austria 26:22.8 + 02:00.9
28 3221 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 26:26.9 + 02:05.0
29 4318 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany 26:34.0 + 02:12.1
30 3623 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 26:37.3 + 02:15.4
31 2826 Marcin Mąka 1985 Poland 26:42.1 + 02:20.2
32 2033 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 26:42.5 + 02:20.6
33 2037 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 26:47.6 + 02:25.7
34 4024 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 27:01.0 + 02:39.1
35 2340 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 27:02.5 + 02:40.6
36 1247 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 27:05.7 + 02:43.8
37 3828 Felix Peselj 1990 Italy 27:06.8 + 02:44.9
38 4527 Dimitry Matveev 1984 Russia 27:22.4 + 03:00.5
39 2644 Konstantin Sokolenko 1987 Kazakhstan 27:23.9 + 03:02.0
40 3738 Tomas Matura 1989 Czech Republic 27:28.2 + 03:06.3
41 1250 Michael Brandner 1991 Austria 27:42.1 + 03:20.2
42 4731 Leon Pivk 1992 Slovenia 27:50.3 + 03:28.4
43 3046 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 27:53.4 + 03:31.5
44 4642 Nace Šinkovec 1992 Slovenia 28:00.6 + 03:38.7
45 3548 Mateusz Wantulok 1987 Poland 28:04.3 + 03:42.4
46 4741 Michael Ward 1992 USA 28:05.6 + 03:43.7
47 5135 Roberto Tomio 1992 Italy 28:15.4 + 03:53.5
48 5036 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland 28:17.1 + 03:55.2
49 5643 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 28:55.7 + 04:33.8
50 5449 Sergei Semenov 1989 Russia 29:24.6 + 05:02.7
51 4451 Robert Kartik 1989 Slovakia 29:25.5 + 05:03.6
52 4153 Lars Grossen 1990 Switzerland 29:46.2 + 05:24.3
53 5552 Alexey Ozerkin 1992 Russia 30:37.9 + 06:16.0
DNS 41 Samuel Guy 1990 France
DNS 53 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway
DNS 57 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland
DNF 30 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS95/10Km
Host Eisenerz
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 6.Feb, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010