Login

Salt Lake City UT

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 13 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 28:41.5 28:41.5
2 81 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 29:53.6 + 01:12.1
3 92 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany 29:59.2 + 01:17.7
4 104 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 30:22.5 + 01:41.0
5 147 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 30:48.3 + 02:06.8
6 714 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland 31:00.3 + 02:18.8
7 1112 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany 31:02.0 + 02:20.5
8 178 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 31:02.5 + 02:21.0
9 228 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 31:03.0 + 02:21.5
10 1411 Alexander Miller 1985 USA 31:03.4 + 02:21.9
11 169 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 31:03.9 + 02:22.4
12 2310 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 31:22.4 + 02:40.9
13 525 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 31:32.4 + 02:50.9
14 431 Johannes Weiss 1989 Austria 31:34.2 + 02:52.7
15 395 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 31:48.2 + 03:06.7
16 3013 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 31:51.0 + 03:09.5
17 1918 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 31:51.0 + 03:09.5
18 2617 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 31:58.7 + 03:17.2
19 406 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 32:00.2 + 03:18.7
20 2816 Andreas Günter 1988 Germany 32:02.0 + 03:20.5
21 1822 Samuel Guy 1990 France 32:04.0 + 03:22.5
22 2320 Felix Kläsi 1987 Switzerland 32:06.3 + 03:24.8
23 2221 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 32:12.7 + 03:31.2
24 345 Junshiro Kobayashi 1991 Japan 32:26.3 + 03:44.8
25 1232 Willy Graves 1986 USA 32:32.2 + 03:50.7
26 639 Robert Hauser 1988 Austria 32:35.0 + 03:53.5
27 2324 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany 32:35.1 + 03:53.6
28 2129 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 32:42.1 + 04:00.6
29 1930 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 32:42.6 + 04:01.1
30 2733 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 33:02.9 + 04:21.4
31 1341 Wilfried Cailleau 1989 France 33:11.1 + 04:29.6
32 3034 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 33:12.0 + 04:30.5
33 3526 Dimitry Matveev 1984 Russia 33:12.1 + 04:30.6
34 3623 Konstantin Voronin 1983 Russia 33:16.9 + 04:35.4
35 3435 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 33:26.9 + 04:45.4
36 4419 Carl Van Loan 1980 USA 33:33.6 + 04:52.1
37 4127 Alex Glueck 1982 USA 33:41.6 + 05:00.1
38 5015 Brett Denney 1990 USA 33:56.8 + 05:15.3
39 4236 Lukáš Rypl 1991 Czech Republic 34:12.5 + 05:31.0
40 3243 Sturla Markhus Sandøy 1989 Norway 34:12.6 + 05:31.1
41 2947 Toni Englert 1988 Germany 34:22.5 + 05:41.0
42 4346 Clifford Field 1992 USA 35:34.2 + 06:52.7
43 4942 Barrett Martineau 1991 Canada 35:36.1 + 06:54.6
44 4744 Erik Lynch 1994 USA 35:47.5 + 07:06.0
45 3751 Konstantin Sokolenko 1987 Kazakhstan 35:50.7 + 07:09.2
46 3353 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia 35:57.7 + 07:16.2
47 5537 Michael Ward 1992 USA 36:12.5 + 07:31.0
48 5338 Chanon Pretorius 1993 Canada 36:15.3 + 07:33.8
49 4849 Ilja Lebedev - Russia 36:48.0 + 08:06.5
50 5740 Sebastien Dandurand 1993 Canada 36:57.9 + 08:16.4
51 5248 Michail Barinov 1987 Russia 36:59.2 + 08:17.7
52 3756 Vladimir Polushin 1988 Kazakhstan 37:29.7 + 08:48.2
53 4654 Raikho Heide 1990 Estonia 37:45.0 + 09:03.5
54 5350 Alex More 1990 Canada 37:45.9 + 09:04.4
55 5155 Alex Barton 1992 Canada 38:25.6 + 09:44.1
56 5652 Sean Van Es 1989 Canada 38:42.2 + 10:00.7
57 4557 Sergej Sharabayev 1986 Kazakhstan 42:06.7 + 13:25.2

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10km
Host Salt Lake City UT
Nation USA
Date Sunday 13.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010