Login

Kranj

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 101 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 24:53.4 24:53.4
2 84 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 24:54.6 + 01.2
3 113 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 25:00.8 + 07.4
4 142 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 25:05.0 + 11.6
5 316 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 25:17.0 + 23.6
6 518 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 25:27.2 + 33.8
7 132 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 25:30.7 + 37.3
8 422 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 25:34.7 + 41.3
9 205 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 25:38.9 + 45.5
10 225 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 25:44.1 + 50.7
11 720 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:10.2 + 01:16.8
12 2011 Thomas Egger Riedmüller 1990 Austria 26:12.3 + 01:18.9
13 2314 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:23.5 + 01:30.1
14 2015 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland 26:25.1 + 01:31.7
15 1519 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 26:26.3 + 01:32.9
16 1324 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 26:36.7 + 01:43.3
17 338 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 26:37.8 + 01:44.4
18 3110 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 26:38.7 + 01:45.3
19 2813 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 26:41.0 + 01:47.6
20 1226 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 26:45.9 + 01:52.5
21 833 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 27:02.5 + 02:09.1
22 1827 Dimitry Matveev 1984 Russia 27:06.5 + 02:13.1
23 639 Johannes Weiss 1989 Austria 27:06.7 + 02:13.3
24 1631 Robert Hauser 1988 Austria 27:13.9 + 02:20.5
25 2923 Felix Peselj 1990 Italy 27:19.8 + 02:26.4
26 1935 Alen Turjak 1992 Slovenia 27:41.5 + 02:48.1
27 3821 Samuel Guy 1990 France 27:46.6 + 02:53.2
28 3329 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 27:55.0 + 03:01.6
29 459 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 27:57.6 + 03:04.2
30 2934 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 28:00.2 + 03:06.8
31 526 Brett Denney 1990 USA 28:07.8 + 03:14.4
32 1741 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 28:20.2 + 03:26.8
33 4117 Ville Kähkönen 1984 Finland 28:24.6 + 03:31.2
34 2440 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 28:30.2 + 03:36.8
35 547 Florian Pinel 1985 France 28:32.3 + 03:38.9
36 3537 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 28:55.3 + 04:01.9
37 3638 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 29:03.1 + 04:09.7
38 4036 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 29:04.2 + 04:10.8
39 2543 Sergei Proshin 1991 Russia 29:04.9 + 04:11.5
40 4330 Wilfried Cailleau 1989 France 29:10.9 + 04:17.5
41 5512 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 29:12.2 + 04:18.8
42 5128 Leon Pivk 1992 Slovenia 29:29.0 + 04:35.6
43 3742 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 29:30.8 + 04:37.4
44 2644 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 29:39.9 + 04:46.5
45 3246 Tomas Matura 1989 Czech Republic 30:05.2 + 05:11.8
46 4745 Roberto Tomio 1992 Italy 31:15.1 + 06:21.7
47 4247 Krystof Tiser 1993 Czech Republic 33:00.2 + 08:06.8
DNS 46 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland
DNS 48 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic
DNS 49 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia
DNS 50 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France
DNS 53 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy
DNF 26 Jim Härtull 1990 Finland
DNF 38 Alar Kukka 1986 Estonia
DNF 44 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10Km
Host Kranj
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 19.Feb, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011