Login

Harrachov

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 85 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 24:25.5 24:25.5
2 131 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 24:36.2 + 10.7
3 414 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 24:37.2 + 11.7
4 513 Tomasz Pochwała 1983 Poland 24:37.7 + 12.2
5 122 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 24:50.0 + 24.5
6 326 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 25:11.9 + 46.4
7 230 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 25:20.8 + 55.3
8 189 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 25:21.0 + 55.5
9 234 Jonas Nermoen 1986 Norway 25:21.1 + 55.6
10 243 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 25:22.7 + 57.2
11 252 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 25:23.5 + 58.0
12 2011 Thomas Egger Riedmüller 1990 Austria 25:32.2 + 01:06.7
13 1021 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 25:38.7 + 01:13.2
14 1419 Felix Peselj 1990 Italy 25:42.0 + 01:16.5
15 1616 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 25:44.1 + 01:18.6
16 306 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 25:46.0 + 01:20.5
17 307 Markus Förster 1988 Germany 25:46.7 + 01:21.2
18 631 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 25:46.8 + 01:21.3
19 348 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 25:50.4 + 01:24.9
20 2217 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 26:00.1 + 01:34.6
21 2912 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 26:04.0 + 01:38.5
22 1524 Johannes Weiss 1989 Austria 26:04.3 + 01:38.8
23 1725 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 26:15.6 + 01:50.1
24 3415 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 26:16.7 + 01:51.2
25 738 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 26:17.7 + 01:52.2
26 937 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 26:24.4 + 01:58.9
27 1134 Robert Hauser 1988 Austria 26:24.9 + 01:59.4
28 1135 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 26:26.3 + 02:00.8
29 4410 Brett Denney 1990 USA 27:04.1 + 02:38.6
30 3029 Sergej Maslennikov 1982 Russia 27:04.2 + 02:38.7
31 3823 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland 27:08.1 + 02:42.6
32 3828 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany 27:23.1 + 02:57.6
33 3736 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 27:41.7 + 03:16.2
34 4720 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 27:41.8 + 03:16.3
35 3639 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 27:50.9 + 03:25.4
36 1847 Sven Fawer 1993 Switzerland 27:52.7 + 03:27.2
37 2641 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 27:54.1 + 03:28.6
38 5218 Sebastien Dandurand 1993 Canada 27:57.2 + 03:31.7
39 4232 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland 27:58.8 + 03:33.3
40 2743 Mateusz Wantulok 1987 Poland 28:04.4 + 03:38.9
41 4733 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 28:21.2 + 03:55.7
42 2848 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia 28:22.7 + 03:57.2
43 4145 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 28:53.0 + 04:27.5
44 5627 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 28:53.2 + 04:27.7
45 3050 Tomas Matura 1989 Czech Republic 28:56.6 + 04:31.1
46 4342 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine 28:59.5 + 04:34.0
47 4446 Miroslav Danek 1992 Czech Republic 29:17.5 + 04:52.0
48 5044 Oleksiy Khomin 1990 Ukraine 29:28.2 + 05:02.7
49 5049 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 29:43.9 + 05:18.4
50 4052 Alar Kukka 1986 Estonia 30:18.8 + 05:53.3
51 2054 Aliaksei Muravitski 1992 Belarus 30:28.2 + 06:02.7
52 5740 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 30:29.9 + 06:04.4
53 4951 Tomas Vambera 1988 Czech Republic 30:42.6 + 06:17.1
54 5353 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland 31:28.1 + 07:02.6
DNS 54 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria
DNS 60 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway
DNS 61 Ondrej Kelnar 1994 Czech Republic
DNS 65 Dimitry Matveev 1984 Russia
DNF 54 Karlis Kruze 1989 Latvia
DNF 58 Aliaksandr Alai 1991 Belarus
DNF 59 Yauheny Mytskaniuk 1991 Belarus

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Harrachov
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 21.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011