Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 15 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 12:27.4 12:27.4
2 46 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 13:06.6 + 39.2
3 310 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 13:10.9 + 43.5
4 212 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 13:12.8 + 45.4
5 111 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 13:25.9 + 58.5
6 74 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 13:32.1 + 01:04.7
7 93 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 13:34.8 + 01:07.4
8 88 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 13:50.5 + 01:23.1
9 1218 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 14:41.1 + 02:13.7
10 529 Simen Kvarstad 2000 Norway 14:41.7 + 02:14.3
11 627 Petter Løset Skodjerite 1999 Norway 14:42.2 + 02:14.8
12 627 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 14:43.9 + 02:16.5
13 212 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 14:46.0 + 02:18.6
14 1415 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 14:48.1 + 02:20.7
15 187 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 14:49.5 + 02:22.1
16 1716 Aleksander Skoglund 1999 Norway 14:50.4 + 02:23.0
17 1517 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Molde og Omegn IF 14:58.0 + 02:30.6
18 1620 Emil Ottesen 2001 Gausdal Skilag 15:03.8 + 02:36.4
19 1324 Sebastian Østvold - Norway 15:07.0 + 02:39.6
20 229 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 15:15.5 + 02:48.1
21 1914 Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway 15:17.1 + 02:49.7
22 2019 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 15:37.5 + 03:10.1
23 2411 Emil Vilhelmsen 1994 Norway 15:42.5 + 03:15.1
24 2525 Jakob Eiksund Sæthre 1999 Norway 16:32.5 + 04:05.1
25 2623 Marius Solvik 2001 Haslum IL 16:49.0 + 04:21.6
26 3013 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 17:12.5 + 04:45.1
27 2828 Sander Kolberg - Kongsberg IF 17:39.6 + 05:12.2
28 3322 Brage Buseth Hammerstad - Norway 18:02.4 + 05:35.0
29 2738 Marius Nordsveen - Trysilgutten IL 18:33.5 + 06:06.1
30 3130 Jon Fossen Rosenberg - Norway 16:34.5 + 04:07.1
31 2934 Trym Brandsegg-Lein - Norway 16:35.8 + 04:08.4
32 2341 Iver Olaussen - Norway 16:48.7 + 04:21.3
33 3533 Per Einar Skjæret Strømhaug - Norway 17:12.3 + 04:44.9
34 3235 Espen Benjaminsen - Norway 17:14.9 + 04:47.5
35 4226 Vegar Tiller 1998 Norway 17:34.8 + 05:07.4
36 3436 Halvor Lutnæs - Trysilgutten IL 17:37.6 + 05:10.2
37 3931 Morten Aleksander Enger 1986 Norway 17:43.5 + 05:16.1
38 4032 Nils Ola Kvam - Norway 17:52.1 + 05:24.7
39 3637 Anton Øyvindsson - Norway 18:08.5 + 05:41.1
40 3739 Oskar Wøien - Trøgstad Skiklubb 18:37.1 + 06:09.7
41 3840 Johannes Løken - Norway 18:51.6 + 06:24.2
DNS 41 Jarl Sander Nyaas Grue - Norway

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Gundersen HS95/5km
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 17.Nov, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019