Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
NH 7.5km - Berchtesgaden
Nordic Combined. Summer Grand Prix, Sunday 3.Sep 2000, Germany
History
Results
Show more
Pos
SJ
CC
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
17
Gottwald
Felix
1976
Austria
20:10.5
2
3
16
Gruber
Michael
1979
Austria
+ 01:22.1
3
2
21
Matura
Jan
1980
Czechia
+ 01:25.5
4
5
22
Rygl
Ladislav
1976
Czechia
+ 01:56.2
5
4
28
Kučera
Milan
1974
Czechia
+ 02:13.6
6
6
20
Hettich
Georg
1978
Germany
+ 02:22.7
7
15
11
Bieler
Christoph
1977
Austria
+ 02:52.7
8
15
12
Rieder
Ivan
1976
Switzerland
+ 02:53.1
9
11
19
Kreiner
David
1981
Austria
+ 02:53.7
10
8
29
Denifl
Wilhelm
1980
Austria
+ 02:54.1
11
13
18
Mehringer
Mathias
1982
Germany
+ 02:54.6
12
10
23
Robnik
Gorazd
1978
Slovenia
+ 02:55.0
13
7
32
Deimel
Jens
1972
Germany
+ 02:55.5
14
9
31
Šimić
Marko
1982
Slovenia
+ 02:59.0
15
17
14
Jezeršek
Andrej
1982
Slovenia
+ 03:19.1
16
18
13
Looß
Matthias
1975
Germany
+ 03:21.5
17
20
9
Baacke
Marko
1980
Germany
+ 03:22.4
18
23
5
Mantila
Jari
1971
Finland
+ 03:22.7
19
22
8
Schmitt
Thorsten
1975
Germany
+ 03:23.1
20
14
24
Ulmer
Christian
1984
Germany
+ 03:26.8
21
27
4
Vonlanthen
Lucas
1981
Switzerland
+ 03:32.7
22
26
6
Frey
Marc
1981
Germany
+ 03:33.4
23
30
3
Haseney
Sebastian
1978
Germany
+ 03:52.0
24
29
7
Lajunen
Samppa
1979
Finland
+ 03:53.7
25
12
38
Šmíd
Vladimir
1978
Czechia
+ 03:57.0
26
33
2
Eugen
Christoph
1976
Austria
+ 04:08.8
27
35
1
Hartmann
Andreas
1980
Switzerland
+ 04:09.0
28
30
15
Strobl
Jochen
1979
Italy
+ 04:20.5
29
18
36
Longo
Andrea
1971
Italy
+ 04:39.5
30
21
34
Kaitainen
Jouni
1980
Finland
+ 04:41.7
31
38
9
Heer
Ronny
1981
Switzerland
+ 04:43.4
32
24
35
Hietamäki
Mikko
1977
Finland
+ 05:03.2
33
32
27
Pšenko
Michal
1982
Slovakia
+ 05:12.1
34
35
26
Menz
Christoph
1982
Germany
+ 05:20.8
35
37
25
Sablatura
Marek
1980
Czechia
+ 05:28.9
36
28
37
Körner
Manuel
1980
Germany
+ 05:31.9
37
33
33
Cecon
Andrea
1970
Italy
+ 05:42.7
38
40
30
Adloff
Ralf
1974
Germany
+ 05:51.7
39
39
39
Kariniemi
Raimo
1983
Finland
+ 06:49.4
DNQ
41
Arnould
Kevin
1980
France
DNQ
41
Trachsel
Remy
1978
France
DNQ
43
Heřmanský
Lukáš
1980
Czechia
DNQ
43
Hurschler
Seppi
1983
Switzerland
DNQ
45
Höhlig
Marcel
1979
Germany
DNQ
46
Kryenbühl
Christian
1978
Germany
DNQ
47
Meinherz
Pascal
1981
Switzerland
DNQ
48
Wermuth
Christopher
1980
Germany
DNQ
49
Hagenaars
Patrick
1982
Austria
DNQ
49
Dica
Peter
1978
Slovakia
DNQ
51
Kaltenhauser
Christian
1981
Austria
DNQ
52
Hurschler
Andreas
1977
Switzerland
DNQ
53
Krause
Thomas
1980
Germany
DNQ
54
Kuisma
Antti
1978
Finland
DNQ
55
Ackermann
Ronny
1977
Germany
DNQ
56
Binder
Christian
1980
Germany
DNQ
57
Menz
Matthias
1981
Germany
DNQ
58
Knabl
Markus
1981
Austria
DNQ
59
Verbajs
Gregor
1983
Slovenia
DNQ
60
Šmejc
Petr
1978
Czechia
DNQ
61
Bruder
Christian
1982
Germany
DNQ
62
Pikkor
Rauno
1978
Estonia
DNQ
63
Churavý
Pavel
1977
Czechia
DNQ
64
Klumpp
Daniel
1982
Germany
DNQ
65
Karjalainen
Juha
1983
Finland
DNQ
66
Pikkor
Tambet
1980
Estonia
DNQ
67
Aichinger
Florian
1982
Austria
DNQ
68
Brankovic
Anze
1984
Slovenia
DNQ
69
Murer
Cyrill
1977
Switzerland
DNQ
70
Scheiber
Guido
1982
Austria
DNQ
71
Finkbeiner
Marco
1984
Germany
DNQ
72
Gruber
Bernhard
1982
Austria
DNQ
73
Grillhösl
Peter
1982
Germany
DNQ
74
Gerharter
Simon
1983
Austria
DNQ
75
Kamber
Roger
1979
Switzerland
DNQ
76
Bal
Nicolas
1978
France
DNQ
77
Baud
Frédéric
1975
France
DNS
25
Roux
Ludovic
1979
France