Login

Klingenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 116 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 29:24.5 29:24.5
2 513 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway 29:55.0 + 30.5
3 102 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 30:06.9 + 42.4
4 714 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 30:08.5 + 44.0
5 325 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 30:24.2 + 59.7
6 135 Samppa Lajunen 1979 Finland 30:46.5 + 01:22.0
7 171 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 30:51.4 + 01:26.9
8 1215 Jan Rune Grave 1977 Norway 30:57.3 + 01:32.8
9 147 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 30:58.7 + 01:34.2
10 238 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 30:59.4 + 01:34.9
11 924 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 31:06.6 + 01:42.1
12 1120 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 31:12.2 + 01:47.7
13 633 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 31:12.7 + 01:48.2
14 828 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 31:13.1 + 01:48.6
15 1521 Christoph Eugen 1976 Austria 31:50.6 + 02:26.1
16 442 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 31:51.7 + 02:27.2
17 1527 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 32:19.3 + 02:54.8
18 1830 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 32:36.0 + 03:11.5
19 218 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 32:36.3 + 03:11.8
20 236 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 32:36.8 + 03:12.3
21 1919 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 32:37.2 + 03:12.7
22 2110 Frédéric Baud 1975 France 32:37.8 + 03:13.3
23 2417 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 33:13.5 + 03:49.0
24 2523 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 33:27.0 + 04:02.5
25 3218 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 33:36.0 + 04:11.5
26 3021 Carl Van Loan 1980 USA 33:40.6 + 04:16.1
27 2036 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 33:44.3 + 04:19.8
28 3611 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 33:58.1 + 04:33.6
29 2929 Christian Bruder 1982 Germany 34:07.2 + 04:42.7
30 413 Andreas Hartmann 1980 Switzerland 34:09.2 + 04:44.7
31 414 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 34:10.0 + 04:45.5
32 3032 Stephan Münchmeyer 1980 Germany 34:20.5 + 04:56.0
33 4412 Alexej Tzvetkov 1981 Russia 34:26.3 + 05:01.8
34 3335 Alexej Barannikov 1975 Russia 34:46.3 + 05:21.8
35 2840 Pascal Meinherz 1981 Switzerland 34:53.7 + 05:29.2
36 2741 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 35:01.7 + 05:37.2
37 3737 Mikko Keskinarkaus 1979 Finland 35:28.7 + 06:04.2
38 529 Marc Frey 1981 Germany 35:29.1 + 06:04.6
39 2646 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 35:35.3 + 06:10.8
40 4626 Marko Baacke 1980 Germany 35:37.4 + 06:12.9
41 3839 Peter Dica 1978 Slovakia 35:50.9 + 06:26.4
42 4834 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 36:22.5 + 06:58.0
43 3945 Zdeněk Maka 1982 Czech Republic 36:49.8 + 07:25.3
44 4544 Nathan Gerhart 1983 USA 36:52.7 + 07:28.2
45 3550 Rafał Kuchta 1980 Poland 37:27.0 + 08:02.5
46 5631 Max Hirth 1982 Germany 37:28.2 + 08:03.7
47 5343 Andreas Langer 1982 Germany 38:03.3 + 08:38.8
48 4949 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 38:21.0 + 08:56.5
49 5447 Stanislav Petruzela 1982 Czech Republic 39:02.4 + 09:37.9
50 5548 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 39:09.0 + 09:44.5
51 3451 Rafał Śliż 1983 Poland Lapped + Lapped
DNS 39 Michal Pšenko 1982 Slovakia
DNS 41 Mathias Mehringer 1982 Germany
DNS 50 Sergei Zacharenko 1974 Belarus
DNS 50 David Kreiner 1981 Austria
DNS 57 Sergej Kisenkow 1974 Russia

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen K80/16km
Host Klingenthal
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 24.Aug 2002
Calendar 2002/2003