Login

Berchtesgaden

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 1-13 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 28:02.7 28:02.7
1 1-23 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 28:02.7 28:02.7
2 4-12 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 28:32.7 + 30.0
2 4-22 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 28:32.7 + 30.0
3 3-14 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 28:35.4 + 32.7
3 3-24 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 28:35.4 + 32.7
4 9-11 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 29:32.1 + 01:29.4
4 9-21 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 29:32.1 + 01:29.4
5 5-16 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 29:38.7 + 01:36.0
5 5-26 David Zauner 1985 Austria 29:38.7 + 01:36.0
6 6-15 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 29:48.1 + 01:45.4
6 6-25 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway 29:48.1 + 01:45.4
7 11-17 Lucas Vonlanthen 1981 Switzerland Lapped + Lapped
7 11-27 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland Lapped + Lapped
8 7-18 Jan Rune Grave 1977 Norway Lapped + Lapped
8 7-28 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway Lapped + Lapped
9 12-19 Ivan Fesenko 1981 Russia Lapped + Lapped
9 12-29 Sergej Maslennikov 1982 Russia Lapped + Lapped
10 15-111 Christian Ulmer 1984 Germany 31:11.7 + 03:09.0
10 15-211 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 31:11.7 + 03:09.0
11 19-110 Mathias Mehringer 1982 Germany 31:32.3 + 03:29.6
11 19-210 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 31:32.3 + 03:29.6
12 18-114 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 32:04.9 + 04:02.2
12 18-214 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 32:04.9 + 04:02.2
13 21-112 Pascal Meinherz 1981 Switzerland 32:14.4 + 04:11.7
13 21-212 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 32:14.4 + 04:11.7
14 16-117 Alexej Barannikov 1975 Russia 32:15.5 + 04:12.8
14 16-217 Michal Pšenko 1982 Slovakia 32:15.5 + 04:12.8
15 17-118 Ola Morten Græsli 1980 Norway 32:42.4 + 04:39.7
15 17-218 Anze Obreza 1987 Slovenia 32:42.4 + 04:39.7
16 24-113 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 33:14.6 + 05:11.9
16 24-213 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 33:14.6 + 05:11.9
17 20-119 Damjan Vtič 1985 Slovenia 33:15.5 + 05:12.8
17 20-219 Dejan Plevnik 1985 Slovenia 33:15.5 + 05:12.8
18 22-115 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 33:16.4 + 05:13.7
18 22-215 Philipp Amon 1985 Austria 33:16.4 + 05:13.7
19 23-116 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 33:37.0 + 05:34.3
19 23-216 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 33:37.0 + 05:34.3
20 26-120 Michael Palli 1984 Austria Lapped + Lapped
20 26-220 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria Lapped + Lapped
21 25-121 Ville Kähkönen 1984 Finland Lapped + Lapped
21 25-221 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland Lapped + Lapped
22 27-122 Janusz Zygmuntowicz 1985 Poland Lapped + Lapped
22 27-222 Alexej Tzvetkov 1981 Russia Lapped + Lapped
DSQ 10-1 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland
DSQ 10-2 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland
DSQ 13-1 Bill Demong 1980 USA
DSQ 13-2 Carl Van Loan 1980 USA
DSQ 14-1 Stephan Münchmeyer 1980 Germany
DSQ 14-2 Marcel Höhlig 1979 Germany
DSQ 2-1 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany
DSQ 2-2 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany
DSQ 8-1 Yosuke Hatakeyama 1980 Japan
DSQ 8-2 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5km
Host Berchtesgaden
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 22.Aug 2004
Calendar 2004/2005