Login

Bischofshofen

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 39 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 34:13.2 34:13.2
2 52 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 34:13.3 + 00.1
3 117 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 34:45.9 + 32.7
4 85 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 34:52.3 + 39.1
5 77 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 34:55.9 + 42.7
6 151 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 35:08.1 + 54.9
7 1011 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 35:34.4 + 01:21.2
8 225 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 35:40.8 + 01:27.6
9 193 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 35:50.0 + 01:36.8
10 916 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 35:53.4 + 01:40.2
11 1312 Marcel Höhlig 1979 Germany 35:56.1 + 01:42.9
12 423 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 36:17.4 + 02:04.2
13 284 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 36:28.6 + 02:15.4
14 346 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 36:46.8 + 02:33.6
15 1424 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 37:16.5 + 03:03.3
16 3013 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 37:19.4 + 03:06.2
17 3114 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 37:25.5 + 03:12.3
18 1722 TomᚠSlavík 1981 Czech Republic 37:27.2 + 03:14.0
19 2120 Damjan Vtič 1985 Slovenia 37:29.8 + 03:16.6
20 2419 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany 37:31.2 + 03:18.0
21 2618 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 37:37.1 + 03:23.9
22 2321 Bill Demong 1980 USA 37:37.3 + 03:24.1
23 3515 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 37:37.9 + 03:24.7
24 4010 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 37:38.0 + 03:24.8
25 1228 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany 37:53.8 + 03:40.6
26 1626 Ivan Fesenko 1981 Russia 37:53.9 + 03:40.7
27 1827 François Braud 1986 France 38:15.4 + 04:02.2
28 508 Michael Palli 1984 Austria 41:46.3 + 07:33.1
29 2929 Stephan Münchmeyer 1980 Germany Lapped + Lapped
30 2030 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic Lapped + Lapped
31 3831 Pascal Meinherz 1981 Switzerland Lapped + Lapped
32 3632 Ludovic Roux 1979 France Lapped + Lapped
33 2233 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland Lapped + Lapped
34 3234 David Kreiner 1981 Austria Lapped + Lapped
35 1135 Ola Morten Græsli 1980 Norway Lapped + Lapped
36 636 Sergej Maslennikov 1982 Russia Lapped + Lapped
37 3237 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France Lapped + Lapped
38 4338 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada Lapped + Lapped
39 2739 Konstantin Voronin 1983 Russia Lapped + Lapped
40 2540 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus Lapped + Lapped
41 4441 Patric Chlum 1981 Czech Republic Lapped + Lapped
42 4742 Jed Hinkley 1981 USA Lapped + Lapped
43 3943 Carl Van Loan 1980 USA Lapped + Lapped
44 4544 Dejan Plevnik 1985 Slovenia Lapped + Lapped
45 4845 Sergej Djatschuk 1982 Russia Lapped + Lapped
46 4946 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France Lapped + Lapped
47 5147 Max Thompson 1984 Canada Lapped + Lapped
DNS 37 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia
DNS 46 Eric Camerota 1985 USA
DNF 41 Nicolas Bal 1978 France
DNF 42 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS140/15Km
Host Bischofshofen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 2.Sep, 2005
Calendar 2005/2006