Login

Lahti

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 1-15 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 53:16.4 53:16.4
1 1-25 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 53:16.4 53:16.4
1 1-35 David Mach 2000 Germany 53:16.4 53:16.4
1 1-45 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 53:16.4 53:16.4
2 2-16 Aleksander Skoglund 1999 Norway 53:30.7 + 14.3
2 2-26 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 53:30.7 + 14.3
2 2-36 Jens Lurċs Oftebro 2000 Norway 53:30.7 + 14.3
2 2-46 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway 53:30.7 + 14.3
3 3-13 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 53:38.9 + 22.5
3 3-23 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 53:38.9 + 22.5
3 3-33 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 53:38.9 + 22.5
3 3-43 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 53:38.9 + 22.5
4 7-11 Theo Rochat 1999 France 53:42.4 + 26.0
4 7-21 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 53:42.4 + 26.0
4 7-31 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 53:42.4 + 26.0
4 7-41 Matteo Baud 2002 France 53:42.4 + 26.0
5 5-12 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 53:48.5 + 32.1
5 5-22 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 53:48.5 + 32.1
5 5-32 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 53:48.5 + 32.1
5 5-42 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 53:48.5 + 32.1
6 4-14 Sora Yachi 2000 Japan 54:07.0 + 50.6
6 4-24 Sakutaro Kobayashi 2000 Japan 54:07.0 + 50.6
6 4-34 Daimatsu Takehana 2001 Japan 54:07.0 + 50.6
6 4-44 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 54:07.0 + 50.6
7 6-17 Waltteri Karhumaa 2002 Finland 54:53.3 + 01:36.9
7 6-27 Perttu Reponen 2002 Finland 54:53.3 + 01:36.9
7 6-37 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 54:53.3 + 01:36.9
7 6-47 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 54:53.3 + 01:36.9
8 10-19 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 56:19.1 + 03:02.7
8 10-29 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 56:19.1 + 03:02.7
8 10-39 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 56:19.1 + 03:02.7
8 10-49 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 56:19.1 + 03:02.7
9 8-110 Vitalii Sharshavin 2000 Russia 56:28.7 + 03:12.3
9 8-210 Aleksandr Milanin 2000 Russia 56:28.7 + 03:12.3
9 8-310 Eduard Zhirnov 2001 Russia 56:28.7 + 03:12.3
9 8-410 Artem Galunin 1999 Russia 56:28.7 + 03:12.3
10 13-18 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 57:02.4 + 03:46.0
10 13-28 Evan Nichols 2003 USA 57:02.4 + 03:46.0
10 13-38 Beckett Ledger 2000 USA 57:02.4 + 03:46.0
10 13-48 Niklas Malacinski 2003 USA 57:02.4 + 03:46.0
11 11-111 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 58:05.1 + 04:48.7
11 11-211 Jan Simek 2003 Czech Republic 58:05.1 + 04:48.7
11 11-311 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 58:05.1 + 04:48.7
11 11-411 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic 58:05.1 + 04:48.7
12 12-112 Vitaliy Hrebeniuk 2001 Ukraine 58:25.5 + 05:09.1
12 12-212 Ivan Pylypchuk 2001 Ukraine 58:25.5 + 05:09.1
12 12-312 Oleksandr Shumbarets 2001 Ukraine 58:25.5 + 05:09.1
12 12-412 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 58:25.5 + 05:09.1
13 9-113 Piotr Kudzia 2000 Poland 59:57.5 + 06:41.1
13 9-213 Dawid Jarząbek 1999 Poland 59:57.5 + 06:41.1
13 9-313 Andrzej Szczechowicz 2000 Poland 59:57.5 + 06:41.1
13 9-413 Mateusz Jarosz 2002 Poland 59:57.5 + 06:41.1

Info

What WJC 2019
Discipline Team HS100/4x5km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 25.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019