Login

Nizhniy Tagil

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 61 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 106.6
2 184 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 94.1
3 423 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 91.1
4 333 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 90.6
5 272 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 90.3
6 527 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 89.6
7 1510 David Welde 1994 Germany 87.9
8 302 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 87.6
9 728 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 87.5
10 140 Daimatsu Takehana 2001 Japan 87.4
11 246 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 87.3
12 1024 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 87.0
13 1312 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 85.9
14 1120 David Mach 2000 Germany 85.2
15 1218 Jasper Good 1996 USA 84.2
16 931 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 84.1
17 219 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 83.6
18 1616 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 81.5
19 1425 Waltteri Karhumaa 2002 Finland 81.1
20 2611 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 80.7
21 327 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 80.4
22 2013 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 80.0
23 1715 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 79.8
24 375 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 79.5
25 2518 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 76.4
26 2813 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 74.5
27 249 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 70.1
28 3130 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 69.6
29 3326 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 68.8
30 1932 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 67.6
31 3628 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 66.6
32 438 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 66.5
33 4120 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 64.4
34 3435 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 57.5
35 2344 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 56.6
36 3536 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland 56.3
37 3933 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 54.2
38 2245 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 53.5
39 4036 Artem Galunin 1999 Russia 52.1
40 4441 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 43.0
41 3846 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 41.6
42 4541 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 40.1
43 853 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 38.8
44 4250 Eduard Zhirnov 2001 Russia 29.8
45 4936 Zihe Zhao 2000 China 28.9
46 2952 Konstantin Abramov 1997 Russia 27.0
47 5047 Jianping Sun 1988 China 12.8
48 5248 Lixin Zhao 1999 China 5.4
49 4854 Eldar Orussayev 1994 Kazakhstan -13.1
50 5155 Markuss Vinogradovs 2002 Latvia -17.3
51 4756 Danil Glukhov 2000 Kazakhstan -18.3
52 4657 Vyacheslav Bochkarev 1996 Kazakhstan -23.5
DSQ 51 Ivan Pronin 1998 Russia
DSQ 43 Jiawen Zhao 2001 China
DSQ 39 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia
DSQ 20 Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway
DSQ 16 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Mass Start HS100/10km
Host Nizhniy Tagil
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 9.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019