Login

Rena

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 511 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 24:20.1 24:20.1
2 420 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 24:28.5 + 08.4
3 125 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 24:29.6 + 09.5
4 323 David Welde 1994 Germany 24:31.9 + 11.8
5 97 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 24:36.3 + 16.2
6 103 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 24:36.6 + 16.5
7 116 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway 24:57.2 + 37.1
8 125 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 24:57.3 + 37.2
9 194 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 25:08.8 + 48.7
10 331 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 25:19.2 + 59.1
11 235 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 25:19.6 + 59.5
12 1512 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 25:25.5 + 01:05.4
13 1313 Aleksander Skoglund 1999 Norway 25:26.0 + 01:05.9
14 188 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 25:27.6 + 01:07.5
15 1415 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 25:32.4 + 01:12.3
16 830 Simen Kvarstad 2000 Norway 25:41.0 + 01:20.9
17 734 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 25:44.4 + 01:24.3
18 382 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 26:02.7 + 01:42.6
19 3014 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 26:18.0 + 01:57.9
20 2718 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 26:19.8 + 01:59.7
21 3116 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 26:20.0 + 01:59.9
22 640 Petter Løset Skodjerite 1999 Norway 26:22.0 + 02:01.9
23 2127 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 26:31.3 + 02:11.2
24 2324 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 26:34.6 + 02:14.5
25 1631 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 26:35.9 + 02:15.8
26 2028 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 26:36.6 + 02:16.5
27 2722 Artem Galunin 1999 Russia 26:37.2 + 02:17.1
28 409 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 26:51.5 + 02:31.4
29 4110 Theo Rochat 1999 France 26:52.6 + 02:32.5
30 2929 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 26:59.8 + 02:39.7
31 2533 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 27:17.9 + 02:57.8
32 3626 Emil Ottesen 2001 Norway 27:18.1 + 02:58.0
33 4317 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 27:28.3 + 03:08.2
34 3432 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 27:29.0 + 03:08.9
35 2437 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 27:30.1 + 03:10.0
36 4519 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 27:44.9 + 03:24.8
37 4621 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 27:55.3 + 03:35.2
38 3536 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 28:01.4 + 03:41.3
39 2641 Mateusz Jarosz 2002 Poland 28:04.1 + 03:44.0
40 1744 Piotr Kudzia 2000 Poland 28:04.2 + 03:44.1
41 3738 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 28:25.9 + 04:05.8
42 3145 Dawid Jarząbek 1999 Poland 28:43.3 + 04:23.2
43 4239 Andrzej Szczechowicz 2000 Poland 29:00.1 + 04:40.0
44 3943 Ivan Pronin 1998 Russia 29:08.9 + 04:48.8
45 4842 Beckett Ledger 2000 USA 29:57.3 + 05:37.2
46 4447 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1996 Russia 30:35.5 + 06:15.4
47 4748 Robert Lee 2001 Estonia 31:32.8 + 07:12.7
48 4946 Eldar Orussayev 1994 Kazakhstan 31:39.8 + 07:19.7
DNS 22 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS111/10km
Host Rena
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 16.Feb, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019