Login

Planica

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 172 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 24:49.8 24:49.8
2 134 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 24:57.6 + 07.8
3 49 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 25:02.2 + 12.4
4 711 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 25:08.5 + 18.7
5 412 Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway 25:09.6 + 19.8
6 414 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 25:12.6 + 22.8
7 117 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 25:18.6 + 28.8
8 225 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 25:20.4 + 30.6
9 128 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 25:21.8 + 32.0
10 206 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 25:36.5 + 46.7
11 321 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 25:41.1 + 51.3
12 819 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 25:44.7 + 54.9
13 254 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 25:47.6 + 57.8
14 1016 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 25:49.8 + 60.0
15 331 Petter Løset Skodjerite 1999 Norway 25:58.8 + 01:09.0
16 1613 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 26:00.3 + 01:10.5
17 1520 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 26:32.4 + 01:42.6
18 393 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 26:38.9 + 01:49.1
19 1423 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland 26:40.6 + 01:50.8
20 338 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 26:41.6 + 01:51.8
21 2318 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 26:42.1 + 01:52.3
22 1721 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 26:46.8 + 01:57.0
23 3115 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 26:49.7 + 01:59.9
24 1227 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 26:51.0 + 02:01.2
25 2917 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 26:54.4 + 02:04.6
26 3810 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 27:25.2 + 02:35.4
27 3024 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 27:33.2 + 02:43.4
28 2130 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 27:37.1 + 02:47.3
29 939 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:45.4 + 02:55.6
30 2629 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 27:56.2 + 03:06.4
31 2138 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 28:05.0 + 03:15.2
32 2437 Ivan Pronin 1998 Russia 28:10.3 + 03:20.5
33 2833 Jiawen Zhao 2001 China 28:12.8 + 03:23.0
34 4022 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 28:28.0 + 03:38.2
35 3532 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 28:30.1 + 03:40.3
36 4126 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 28:51.0 + 04:01.2
37 3740 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 29:35.7 + 04:45.9
38 4236 Zihe Zhao 2000 China 29:55.9 + 05:06.1
39 4335 Jianping Sun 1988 China 29:56.5 + 05:06.7
40 4434 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland 30:09.9 + 05:20.1
41 3641 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1996 Russia 30:11.5 + 05:21.7
42 3443 Bartłomiej Klimowski 2002 Poland 31:12.2 + 06:22.4
43 4542 Adam Skupien 2002 Poland 32:07.5 + 07:17.7
DSQ Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia
DNS David Welde 1994 Germany
DNS Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany
DNS Lixin Zhao 1999 China
DNS Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia
DNS Primož Ačko 2001 Slovenia
DNS Damjan Suzič 2001 Slovenia
DNS 19 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada
DNF 27 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS139/10km
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 27.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019