Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 214 Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway 28:38.0 28:38.0
2 45 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 29:04.7 + 26.7
3 120 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 29:09.8 + 31.8
4 57 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 29:15.3 + 37.3
5 79 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 29:56.2 + 01:18.2
6 616 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 30:14.9 + 01:36.9
7 323 Simen Kvarstad 2000 Norway 30:32.3 + 01:54.3
8 181 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 31:00.8 + 02:22.8
9 126 David Welde 1994 Germany 31:40.3 + 03:02.3
10 134 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 31:43.2 + 03:05.2
11 1013 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 31:49.0 + 03:11.0
12 202 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 32:01.4 + 03:23.4
13 921 Daimatsu Takehana 2001 Japan 32:09.5 + 03:31.5
14 830 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 32:37.7 + 03:59.7
15 263 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 32:56.8 + 04:18.8
16 1610 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 33:00.9 + 04:22.9
17 1029 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 33:25.5 + 04:47.5
18 2311 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 33:31.0 + 04:53.0
19 1717 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 33:34.2 + 04:56.2
20 308 Aleksander Skoglund 1999 Norway 33:55.1 + 05:17.1
21 2815 Waltteri Karhumaa 2002 Finland 34:20.3 + 05:42.3
22 1425 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 34:30.4 + 05:52.4
23 2422 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland 34:53.4 + 06:15.4
24 2226 Jesse Pääkkönen 1999 Finland 35:05.1 + 06:27.1
25 2919 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 35:06.4 + 06:28.4
26 2132 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 35:18.0 + 06:40.0
27 1933 Yoshihiro Kimura 1998 Japan 35:36.6 + 06:58.6
28 3124 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1996 Russia 36:00.4 + 07:22.4
29 3618 Zihe Zhao 2000 China 36:14.3 + 07:36.3
30 3227 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 36:21.0 + 07:43.0
31 3912 Beckett Ledger 2000 USA 36:24.5 + 07:46.5
32 3331 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 36:45.1 + 08:07.1
33 2735 Jiawen Zhao 2001 China 36:54.1 + 08:16.1
34 1536 Ivan Pronin 1998 Russia 37:04.2 + 08:26.2
35 3728 Jianping Sun 1988 China 37:18.2 + 08:40.2
36 3434 Ivan Konoplev 1998 Russia 37:28.0 + 08:50.0
37 3837 Timi Heiskanen 2002 Finland 41:01.6 + 12:23.6
DNS Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea
DNS 35 David Mach 2000 Germany
DNF 25 Markkus Alter 2002 Estonia

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Friday 11.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019