Login

Klingenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 111 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 27:05.2 27:05.2
2 235 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 28:21.6 + 01:16.4
3 331 Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway 28:40.5 + 01:35.3
4 74 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 28:51.1 + 01:45.9
5 1013 David Welde 1994 Germany 29:39.3 + 02:34.1
6 439 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 29:43.7 + 02:38.5
7 1015 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 29:45.4 + 02:40.2
8 827 Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia 29:53.5 + 02:48.3
9 205 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 29:58.7 + 02:53.5
10 1322 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 29:59.2 + 02:54.0
11 243 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 29:59.9 + 02:54.7
12 1419 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 30:04.8 + 02:59.6
13 199 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 30:05.0 + 02:59.8
14 1612 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 30:11.4 + 03:06.2
15 1230 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 30:18.6 + 03:13.4
16 643 Simen Kvarstad 2000 Norway 30:22.3 + 03:17.1
17 1816 Aleksander Skoglund 1999 Norway 30:27.1 + 03:21.9
18 321 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 30:29.0 + 03:23.8
19 287 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 30:41.9 + 03:36.7
20 2710 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 30:44.1 + 03:38.9
21 2223 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 30:47.1 + 03:41.9
22 2517 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 30:58.4 + 03:53.2
23 367 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 31:05.9 + 04:00.7
24 412 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 31:10.3 + 04:05.1
25 2920 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 31:15.0 + 04:09.8
26 2334 Yoshihiro Kimura 1998 Japan 31:17.3 + 04:12.1
27 3121 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 31:22.7 + 04:17.5
28 406 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 31:23.8 + 04:18.6
29 2138 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 31:30.4 + 04:25.2
30 1747 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 31:35.1 + 04:29.9
31 1549 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 31:37.1 + 04:31.9
32 3033 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 31:51.0 + 04:45.8
33 3532 Waltteri Karhumaa 2002 Finland 32:07.0 + 05:01.8
34 4225 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 32:16.3 + 05:11.1
35 3736 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 32:27.1 + 05:21.9
36 554 Piotr Kudzia 2000 Poland 32:30.4 + 05:25.2
37 3445 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 32:30.6 + 05:25.4
38 4629 Jesse Pääkkönen 1999 Finland 32:37.3 + 05:32.1
39 4924 David Mach 2000 Germany 32:49.1 + 05:43.9
40 2651 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 33:01.5 + 05:56.3
41 5128 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 33:03.3 + 05:58.1
42 4344 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 33:08.3 + 06:03.1
43 4546 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 33:16.2 + 06:11.0
44 4741 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 33:28.8 + 06:23.6
45 4842 Daimatsu Takehana 2001 Japan 33:38.2 + 06:33.0
46 5325 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 33:42.3 + 06:37.1
47 5713 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 33:56.3 + 06:51.1
48 3952 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 34:03.4 + 06:58.2
49 5618 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 34:05.5 + 07:00.3
50 5050 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 34:12.8 + 07:07.6
51 4453 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 34:29.1 + 07:23.9
52 5440 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 34:31.8 + 07:26.6
53 5848 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland 36:14.4 + 09:09.2
54 5937 Beckett Ledger 2000 USA 36:30.4 + 09:25.2
DNS Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan
DNS Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1996 Russia
DNS Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland
DNS 33 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany
DNS 38 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany
DNS 52 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy
DNS 55 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany
DNS 60 Bennett Gamber 2001 USA
DNS 60 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany
DNS 9 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Klingenthal
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 5.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019