Login

Klingenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 214 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 27:34.4 27:34.4
2 127 Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway 27:57.2 + 22.8
3 328 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 28:17.6 + 43.2
4 518 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 28:28.5 + 54.1
5 620 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 28:31.1 + 56.7
6 134 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 28:36.1 + 01:01.7
7 141 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 28:44.2 + 01:09.8
8 127 David Welde 1994 Germany 28:44.8 + 01:10.4
9 1116 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 29:00.5 + 01:26.1
10 731 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 29:12.3 + 01:37.9
11 832 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 29:19.9 + 01:45.5
12 1030 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 29:20.2 + 01:45.8
13 215 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 29:27.2 + 01:52.8
14 233 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 29:28.3 + 01:53.9
15 937 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 29:33.7 + 01:59.3
16 1519 David Mach 2000 Germany 29:36.6 + 02:02.2
17 1621 Aleksander Skoglund 1999 Norway 29:41.0 + 02:06.6
18 453 Simen Kvarstad 2000 Norway 29:50.1 + 02:15.7
19 3113 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 30:30.8 + 02:56.4
20 3510 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 30:32.0 + 02:57.6
21 2626 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 30:39.7 + 03:05.3
22 2529 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 30:41.8 + 03:07.4
23 2923 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 30:43.2 + 03:08.8
24 428 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 30:50.7 + 03:16.3
25 3815 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 30:52.0 + 03:17.6
26 1942 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 30:52.4 + 03:18.0
27 2436 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 30:53.8 + 03:19.4
28 1848 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 30:55.9 + 03:21.5
29 439 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 30:56.1 + 03:21.7
30 3225 Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia 30:56.5 + 03:22.1
31 3324 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 30:56.9 + 03:22.5
32 2043 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 31:05.3 + 03:30.9
33 4417 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 31:18.5 + 03:44.1
34 1752 Daimatsu Takehana 2001 Japan 31:23.4 + 03:49.0
35 3634 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 31:29.2 + 03:54.8
36 3439 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 31:36.4 + 04:02.0
37 3935 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 31:38.2 + 04:03.8
38 4133 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 31:46.1 + 04:11.7
39 2751 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 31:52.2 + 04:17.8
40 2854 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 32:06.5 + 04:32.1
41 571 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 32:18.2 + 04:43.8
42 5311 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 32:19.4 + 04:45.0
43 4050 Yoshihiro Kimura 1998 Japan 32:24.5 + 04:50.1
44 5412 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 32:25.4 + 04:51.0
45 556 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 32:27.6 + 04:53.2
46 5222 Waltteri Karhumaa 2002 Finland 32:37.5 + 05:03.1
47 4741 Jesse Pääkkönen 1999 Finland 32:44.9 + 05:10.5
48 4645 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 32:48.2 + 05:13.8
49 5038 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 33:08.2 + 05:33.8
50 4555 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland 33:10.4 + 05:36.0
51 3759 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 33:13.8 + 05:39.4
52 5140 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 33:22.5 + 05:48.1
53 4958 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 34:23.6 + 06:49.2
54 3060 Piotr Kudzia 2000 Poland 34:32.9 + 06:58.5
55 5844 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 34:52.6 + 07:18.2
56 5657 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 35:01.4 + 07:27.0
57 5949 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 35:02.4 + 07:28.0
58 6146 Beckett Ledger 2000 USA 35:16.1 + 07:41.7
59 6247 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1996 Russia 35:29.8 + 07:55.4
60 6056 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 35:50.6 + 08:16.2
DNS Bennett Gamber 2001 USA
DNS Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan
DNS 22 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany
DNS 48 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Klingenthal
Nation Germany
Date Friday 4.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019