Login

Park City UT

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 121 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 23:21.5 23:21.5
2 69 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 23:51.7 + 30.2
3 124 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 23:51.9 + 30.4
4 98 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 23:52.9 + 31.4
5 412 David Welde 1994 Germany 23:55.5 + 34.0
6 193 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 24:08.8 + 47.3
7 185 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 24:11.6 + 50.1
8 312 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 24:13.5 + 52.0
9 320 Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway 24:15.4 + 53.9
10 519 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 24:15.8 + 54.3
11 254 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 24:17.5 + 56.0
12 1116 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 24:21.6 + 01:00.1
13 296 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 24:27.9 + 01:06.4
14 287 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 24:35.2 + 01:13.7
15 223 David Mach 2000 Germany 24:41.2 + 01:19.7
16 2010 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 24:42.4 + 01:20.9
17 2711 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 24:49.3 + 01:27.8
18 1717 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 24:51.8 + 01:30.3
19 2414 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 24:53.3 + 01:31.8
20 3015 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 25:04.0 + 01:42.5
21 3413 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 25:08.4 + 01:46.9
22 1621 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 25:13.1 + 01:51.6
23 3318 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 25:15.8 + 01:54.3
24 1522 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 25:15.9 + 01:54.4
25 726 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 25:30.9 + 02:09.4
26 832 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 25:52.1 + 02:30.6
27 1031 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 25:54.1 + 02:32.6
28 2225 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 25:56.5 + 02:35.0
29 1329 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 26:06.9 + 02:45.4
30 2328 Yoshihiro Kimura 1998 Japan 26:23.2 + 03:01.7
31 2133 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 26:40.3 + 03:18.8
32 2536 Jiawen Zhao 2001 China 27:04.1 + 03:42.6
33 3735 Ivan Konoplev 1998 Russia 27:36.7 + 04:15.2
34 3541 Jianping Sun 1988 China 27:44.9 + 04:23.4
35 1444 Hibiki Yuze 1998 Japan 27:54.9 + 04:33.4
36 3242 Zihe Zhao 2000 China 27:55.1 + 04:33.6
37 4427 Beckett Ledger 2000 USA 28:27.9 + 05:06.4
38 4234 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 28:31.1 + 05:09.6
39 3938 Erik Lynch 1994 USA 28:31.5 + 05:10.0
40 4529 Aidan Ripp 2000 USA 28:40.9 + 05:19.4
41 4340 Lixin Zhao 1999 China 29:09.1 + 05:47.6
42 4639 Bennett Gamber 2001 USA 29:24.9 + 06:03.4
43 4737 Eldar Orussayev 1994 Kazakhstan 29:26.1 + 06:04.6
44 4043 Evan Nichols 2003 USA 29:31.1 + 06:09.6
45 4146 Noah Rolseth 2003 Canada 30:23.2 + 07:01.7
46 3848 Canden Wilkinson 2002 USA 30:59.6 + 07:38.1
47 4945 Danil Glukhov 2000 Kazakhstan 31:33.2 + 08:11.7
48 5047 Abzal Karshalov 1997 Kazakhstan 32:38.3 + 09:16.8
DSQ Stephane Tremblay 2003 Canada
DSQ Perttu Reponen 2002 Finland
DNS 36 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland
DNF 48 Gunnar Gilbertson 2003 USA

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Park City UT
Nation USA
Date Thursday 20.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019