Login

Park City UT

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 202 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 25:35.8 25:35.8
2 59 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 25:37.2 + 01.4
3 214 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 25:37.5 + 01.7
4 193 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 25:37.8 + 02.0
5 137 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 25:42.4 + 06.6
6 108 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 25:46.8 + 11.0
7 284 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 26:03.9 + 28.1
8 120 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 26:06.2 + 30.4
9 305 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 26:06.9 + 31.1
10 341 David Welde 1994 Germany 26:07.6 + 31.8
11 316 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 26:11.9 + 36.1
12 916 Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway 26:20.0 + 44.2
13 2611 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 26:30.4 + 54.6
14 1617 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 26:38.4 + 01:02.6
15 3510 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 26:42.3 + 01:06.5
16 1418 David Mach 2000 Germany 26:46.5 + 01:10.7
17 1119 Perttu Reponen 2002 Finland 26:47.7 + 01:11.9
18 2913 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 26:48.7 + 01:12.9
19 621 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 26:49.6 + 01:13.8
20 2415 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 26:52.9 + 01:17.1
21 822 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 26:54.7 + 01:18.9
22 3612 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 27:04.2 + 01:28.4
23 724 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 27:09.3 + 01:33.5
24 1123 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 27:17.3 + 01:41.5
25 429 Hibiki Yuze 1998 Japan 27:30.9 + 01:55.1
26 2325 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 27:46.8 + 02:11.0
27 331 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 27:51.4 + 02:15.6
28 2726 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 27:55.0 + 02:19.2
29 2227 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 27:55.1 + 02:19.3
30 3228 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 28:28.3 + 02:52.5
31 2130 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 28:37.8 + 03:02.0
32 1735 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 28:44.3 + 03:08.5
33 1438 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 29:32.5 + 03:56.7
34 1837 Jiawen Zhao 2001 China 29:37.5 + 04:01.7
35 4034 Erik Lynch 1994 USA 30:03.9 + 04:28.1
36 4433 Beckett Ledger 2000 USA 30:45.7 + 05:09.9
37 4532 Bennett Gamber 2001 USA 31:02.6 + 05:26.8
38 3839 Jianping Sun 1988 China 31:10.4 + 05:34.6
39 4536 Aidan Ripp 2000 USA 31:16.6 + 05:40.8
40 3940 Ivan Konoplev 1998 Russia 31:24.1 + 05:48.3
41 3745 Zihe Zhao 2000 China 32:34.4 + 06:58.6
42 4342 Evan Nichols 2003 USA 32:36.1 + 07:00.3
43 4741 Eldar Orussayev 1994 Kazakhstan 32:41.5 + 07:05.7
44 4147 Stephane Tremblay 2003 Canada 33:38.2 + 08:02.4
45 4944 Gunnar Gilbertson 2003 USA 33:55.5 + 08:19.7
46 5143 Abzal Karshalov 1997 Kazakhstan 34:19.0 + 08:43.2
47 4846 Noah Rolseth 2003 Canada 34:42.0 + 09:06.2
48 4249 Canden Wilkinson 2002 USA 35:07.4 + 09:31.6
49 5048 Danil Glukhov 2000 Kazakhstan 36:35.1 + 10:59.3
DSQ Lixin Zhao 1999 China
DNS 33 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland
DNF 24 Yoshihiro Kimura 1998 Japan

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Park City UT
Nation USA
Date Wednesday 19.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019