Sign in Sign up

Schonach

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 26 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 25:14.9 25:14.9
2 48 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:39.9 + 25.0
3 69 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:53.1 + 38.2
4 223 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:04.1 + 49.2
5 917 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:27.8 + 01:12.9
6 1412 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:33.4 + 01:18.5
7 1910 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 26:36.1 + 01:21.2
8 1215 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 26:38.1 + 01:23.2
9 265 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 26:40.1 + 01:25.2
10 372 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 26:41.1 + 01:26.2
11 421 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 26:42.6 + 01:27.7
12 2413 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 26:44.8 + 01:29.9
13 1816 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 26:47.7 + 01:32.8
14 726 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 26:51.9 + 01:37.0
15 527 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:55.2 + 01:40.3
16 728 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:00.2 + 01:45.3
17 1921 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 27:01.4 + 01:46.5
18 364 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 27:07.4 + 01:52.5
19 3211 François Braud 1986 France 27:08.9 + 01:54.0
20 335 David Welde 1994 Germany 27:14.0 + 01:59.1
21 140 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 27:16.9 + 02:02.0
22 3018 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:20.6 + 02:05.7
23 1630 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:38.1 + 02:23.2
24 1332 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 27:54.2 + 02:39.3
25 3422 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 27:55.3 + 02:40.4
26 2531 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:01.5 + 02:46.6
27 2133 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 28:03.9 + 02:49.0
28 1734 David Mach 2000 Germany 28:05.8 + 02:50.9
29 507 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 28:10.7 + 02:55.8
30 4523 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 28:14.8 + 02:59.9
31 4914 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 28:18.3 + 03:03.4
32 2337 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 28:27.3 + 03:12.4
33 4425 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 28:27.5 + 03:12.6
34 4824 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 28:35.7 + 03:20.8
35 1141 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 28:36.0 + 03:21.1
36 4129 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 28:37.0 + 03:22.1
37 1042 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 28:43.3 + 03:28.4
38 2738 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 28:46.1 + 03:31.2
39 3036 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 28:48.2 + 03:33.3
40 5220 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 28:56.1 + 03:41.2
41 5319 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 28:58.7 + 03:43.8
42 3339 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 29:10.8 + 03:55.9
43 2843 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 29:24.1 + 04:09.2
44 2947 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 30:23.5 + 05:08.6
45 4645 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 31:02.2 + 05:47.3
46 4048 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 31:17.3 + 06:02.4
47 5146 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 31:41.9 + 06:27.0
48 5644 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 34:00.5 + 08:45.6
DNS 15 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia
DNS 34 Jasper Good 1996 USA
DNS 38 Ben Loomis 1998 USA
DNS 39 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia
DNS 43 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic
DNS 47 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria
DNS 54 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria
DNS 55 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Schonach
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 17.Mar, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019