Sign in Sign up

Schonach

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 43 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:10.8 25:10.8
2 72 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 25:11.4 + 00.6
3 29 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 25:20.6 + 09.8
4 106 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 25:34.3 + 23.5
5 128 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 25:39.6 + 28.8
6 512 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 25:44.4 + 33.6
7 911 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:51.0 + 40.2
8 214 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 25:57.6 + 46.8
9 1313 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:02.2 + 51.4
10 401 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:11.5 + 01:00.7
11 1520 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 26:29.6 + 01:18.8
12 2019 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 26:41.3 + 01:30.5
13 3210 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 26:42.9 + 01:32.1
14 1721 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:43.5 + 01:32.7
15 824 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 26:44.0 + 01:33.2
16 357 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 26:44.1 + 01:33.3
17 1123 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 26:47.6 + 01:36.8
18 425 François Braud 1986 France 26:48.4 + 01:37.6
19 2515 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:49.9 + 01:39.1
20 1822 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:56.3 + 01:45.5
21 1426 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:08.2 + 01:57.4
22 332 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 27:12.0 + 02:01.2
23 3418 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 27:17.2 + 02:06.4
24 4114 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 27:21.0 + 02:10.2
25 2225 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 27:22.3 + 02:11.5
26 630 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 27:23.6 + 02:12.8
27 3617 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 27:24.8 + 02:14.0
28 4416 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 27:33.0 + 02:22.2
29 2327 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 27:48.3 + 02:37.5
30 1635 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 27:53.8 + 02:43.0
31 144 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:55.3 + 02:44.5
32 2728 David Welde 1994 Germany 28:07.2 + 02:56.4
33 1937 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 28:14.7 + 03:03.9
34 2634 Jasper Good 1996 USA 28:24.2 + 03:13.4
35 3133 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 28:28.3 + 03:17.5
36 2438 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 28:34.9 + 03:24.1
37 2839 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 28:47.6 + 03:36.8
38 3836 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 29:00.0 + 03:49.2
39 2941 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 29:01.6 + 03:50.8
40 4531 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:07.8 + 03:57.0
41 3342 David Mach 2000 Germany 29:26.5 + 04:15.7
42 4340 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 29:32.1 + 04:21.3
43 3945 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 29:51.7 + 04:40.9
44 4829 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 30:34.7 + 05:23.9
45 3748 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 30:45.4 + 05:34.6
46 4647 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 31:36.9 + 06:26.1
47 4746 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 31:57.0 + 06:46.2
48 4943 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 32:36.3 + 07:25.5
DSQ TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic
DNS 30 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Schonach
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 16.Mar, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019