Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 95 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 26:13.8 26:13.8
2 152 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:14.0 + 00.2
3 79 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 26:21.6 + 07.8
4 613 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 26:26.1 + 12.3
5 711 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:31.8 + 18.0
6 231 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 26:35.3 + 21.5
7 323 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:43.5 + 29.7
8 522 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 26:49.7 + 35.9
9 428 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:52.9 + 39.1
10 1012 François Braud 1986 France 26:54.9 + 41.1
11 174 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:55.6 + 41.8
12 248 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 27:25.0 + 01:11.2
13 286 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 27:25.0 + 01:11.2
14 1319 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:25.7 + 01:11.9
15 333 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:25.8 + 01:12.0
16 2210 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 27:26.1 + 01:12.3
17 297 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 27:26.2 + 01:12.4
18 1226 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 27:37.1 + 01:23.3
19 2014 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 27:37.6 + 01:23.8
20 2116 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:50.6 + 01:36.8
21 1632 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 28:02.6 + 01:48.8
22 2717 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 28:02.6 + 01:48.8
23 3015 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 28:06.7 + 01:52.9
24 2324 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 28:13.7 + 01:59.9
25 2425 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:16.4 + 02:02.6
26 421 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:20.2 + 02:06.4
27 145 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 28:21.0 + 02:07.2
28 2430 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 28:22.7 + 02:08.9
29 1934 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 28:24.1 + 02:10.3
30 1442 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 28:40.7 + 02:26.9
31 1143 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 28:42.8 + 02:29.0
32 1837 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 28:46.3 + 02:32.5
33 3421 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 28:47.4 + 02:33.6
34 3229 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 28:50.5 + 02:36.7
35 3918 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 29:08.7 + 02:54.9
36 4020 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 29:14.2 + 03:00.4
37 3533 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway 29:30.7 + 03:16.9
38 3140 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 29:40.2 + 03:26.4
39 3635 Aleksander Skoglund 1999 Norway 29:46.8 + 03:33.0
40 3736 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 29:53.7 + 03:39.9
41 3838 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 30:15.5 + 04:01.7
42 4141 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 30:44.4 + 04:30.6
43 4527 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 30:45.6 + 04:31.8
44 4339 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 30:54.8 + 04:41.0
45 4644 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 32:45.7 + 06:31.9
46 4446 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 33:05.0 + 06:51.2
DNS Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway
DNS Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10km
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 9.Mar, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019