Sign in Sign up

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 136 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 22:58.7 22:58.7
2 321 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:23.0 + 24.3
3 419 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 23:23.5 + 24.8
4 617 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 23:23.7 + 25.0
5 523 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 23:26.2 + 27.5
6 730 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 23:55.4 + 56.7
7 1214 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 23:56.0 + 57.3
8 829 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 23:56.4 + 57.7
9 154 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 23:56.6 + 57.9
10 161 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 23:57.3 + 58.6
11 1313 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 24:00.0 + 01:01.3
12 1020 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 24:00.8 + 01:02.1
13 1410 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 24:01.6 + 01:02.9
14 243 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 24:24.7 + 01:26.0
15 239 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 24:37.8 + 01:39.1
16 2211 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:38.7 + 01:40.0
17 1916 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 24:41.6 + 01:42.9
18 1718 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 24:42.8 + 01:44.1
19 268 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 24:54.9 + 01:56.2
20 283 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 24:55.2 + 01:56.5
21 2122 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 24:56.3 + 01:57.6
22 1139 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 24:56.9 + 01:58.2
23 942 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 24:58.4 + 01:59.7
24 2912 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 25:30.0 + 02:31.3
25 2435 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 25:31.0 + 02:32.3
26 325 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 25:32.0 + 02:33.3
27 342 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 25:33.6 + 02:34.9
28 2536 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 25:39.7 + 02:41.0
29 376 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 25:59.8 + 03:01.1
30 3031 François Braud 1986 France 26:00.2 + 03:01.5
31 3326 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 26:14.5 + 03:15.8
32 2740 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:22.0 + 03:23.3
33 3525 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:27.9 + 03:29.2
34 1748 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 26:29.2 + 03:30.5
35 2047 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 26:29.5 + 03:30.8
36 3628 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 26:35.0 + 03:36.3
37 437 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 26:46.3 + 03:47.6
38 4415 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 27:06.3 + 04:07.6
39 3145 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 27:07.7 + 04:09.0
40 4033 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:09.7 + 04:11.0
41 4132 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 27:15.0 + 04:16.3
42 4626 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 27:41.5 + 04:42.8
43 4534 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 27:53.9 + 04:55.2
44 4241 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 28:06.5 + 05:07.8
45 3846 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 28:18.1 + 05:19.4
46 4938 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 28:23.0 + 05:24.3
47 5024 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 28:52.8 + 05:54.1
48 4744 Jasper Good 1996 USA 29:05.5 + 06:06.8
49 3850 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 29:40.5 + 06:41.8
50 4849 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 29:50.6 + 06:51.9

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS118/10Km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Saturday 19.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019