Sign in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 18 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 25:01.3 25:01.3
2 84 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:02.7 + 01.4
3 66 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:05.9 + 04.6
4 319 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 25:31.1 + 29.8
5 241 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 25:37.7 + 36.4
6 221 Espen Bjřrnstad 1993 Norway 25:42.7 + 41.4
7 1110 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 25:45.6 + 44.3
8 173 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:55.1 + 53.8
9 275 Jřrgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:11.8 + 01:10.5
10 1414 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 26:13.9 + 01:12.6
11 287 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 26:17.2 + 01:15.9
12 529 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 26:18.7 + 01:17.4
13 382 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:21.4 + 01:20.1
14 1027 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 26:21.8 + 01:20.5
15 1517 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 26:22.8 + 01:21.5
16 229 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:24.8 + 01:23.5
17 1811 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 26:27.8 + 01:26.5
18 432 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 26:29.1 + 01:27.8
19 1228 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:30.4 + 01:29.1
20 2113 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:34.5 + 01:33.2
21 1624 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:51.9 + 01:50.6
22 2623 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 27:08.2 + 02:06.9
23 3318 François Braud 1986 France 27:09.2 + 02:07.9
24 3120 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 27:10.8 + 02:09.5
25 640 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 27:13.8 + 02:12.5
26 3715 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:14.8 + 02:13.5
27 4312 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 27:30.0 + 02:28.7
28 4016 Tomáš Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 27:31.7 + 02:30.4
29 2034 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 27:39.1 + 02:37.8
30 3430 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:54.0 + 02:52.7
31 4521 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 28:02.7 + 03:01.4
32 3633 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 28:12.9 + 03:11.6
33 2539 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 28:20.5 + 03:19.2
34 848 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 28:21.0 + 03:19.7
35 4726 Lukáš Daněk 1997 Czech Republic 28:22.7 + 03:21.4
36 3535 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 28:27.8 + 03:26.5
37 4431 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 28:27.8 + 03:26.5
38 4925 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:30.1 + 03:28.8
39 1844 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:31.4 + 03:30.1
40 3042 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 28:36.3 + 03:35.0
41 1347 Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia 28:48.8 + 03:47.5
42 4237 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 29:04.4 + 04:03.1
43 2946 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 29:08.4 + 04:07.1
44 4143 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 29:25.9 + 04:24.6
45 4838 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 29:38.2 + 04:36.9
46 3249 Jasper Good 1996 USA 29:47.8 + 04:46.5
47 5041 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 29:49.8 + 04:48.5
48 5536 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 30:14.6 + 05:13.3
49 5145 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 30:24.4 + 05:23.1
50 4650 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 30:50.5 + 05:49.2
51 3951 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 30:53.9 + 05:52.6
52 5252 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 31:44.7 + 06:43.4
53 5453 Zihe Zhao 2000 China 32:42.8 + 07:41.5
54 5754 Jianping Sun 1988 China 34:10.8 + 09:09.5
55 5357 Eldar Orussayev 1994 Kazakhstan 35:07.6 + 10:06.3
56 5655 Markuss Vinogradovs 2002 Latvia 35:17.3 + 10:16.0
57 5856 Vyacheslav Bochkarev 1996 Kazakhstan 36:21.8 + 11:20.5
58 5958 Danil Glukhov 2000 Kazakhstan 37:57.6 + 12:56.3
DSQ Lixin Zhao 1999 China
DSQ Jiawen Zhao 2001 China
DNF 22 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland

Info

What WSC 2019
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 28.Feb, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019