Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championship
Continental Cup
Alpen Cup
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championship
Continental Cup
Alpen Cup
Summer GP
2022/2023
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1965/1966
1963/1964
1961/1962
1959/1960
1957/1958
1955/1956
1953/1954
1951/1952
1949/1950
1947/1948
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Result
25.11
Ruka - Kuusamo
Gundersen
J. Schmid
R. Yamamoto
J. Oftebro
26.11
Ruka - Kuusamo
Gundersen
J. Riiber
J. Schmid
J. Oftebro
27.11
Ruka - Kuusamo
Mass Start
J. Riiber
M. Baud
R. Yamamoto
03.12
Lillehammer
Gundersen
J. Oftebro
J. Riiber
V. Geiger
04.12
Lillehammer
Gundersen
J. Riiber
J. Oftebro
V. Geiger
16.12
Ramsau
Gundersen
J. Riiber
J. Oftebro
V. Geiger
17.12
Ramsau
Gundersen
V. Geiger
J. Lamparter
J. Riiber
07.01
Otepää
Mass Start
J. Lamparter
I. Herola
T. Rettenegger
08.01
Otepää
Gundersen
J. Schmid
J. Lamparter
F. Rehrl
14.01
Klingenthal
Gundersen
15.01
Klingenthal
Gundersen
21.01
Klingenthal
Mass Start
J. Lamparter
F. Rehrl
J. Riiber
22.01
Klingenthal
Gundersen
J. Lamparter
J. Riiber
F. Rehrl
27.01
Seefeld
Gundersen
J. Oftebro
J. Lamparter
J. Schmid
28.01
Seefeld
Gundersen
J. Lamparter
V. Geiger
J. Schmid
29.01
Seefeld
Gundersen
J. Lamparter
J. Schmid
J. Oftebro
04.02
Oberstdorf
Gundersen
J. Lamparter
J. Oftebro
F. Rehrl
05.02
Oberstdorf
Gundersen
J. Schmid
J. Oftebro
F. Rehrl
11.02
Schonach
Gundersen
J. Oftebro
J. Lamparter
K. Ilves
12.02
Schonach
Gundersen
J. Lamparter
J. Oftebro
L. Muhlethaler
25.02
WSC
Planica
Gundersen
J. Riiber
J. Schmid
F. Rehrl
01.03
WSC
Planica
Team
Norway
Germany
Austria
04.03
WSC
Planica
Gundersen
J. Riiber
J. Oftebro
J. Lamparter
11.03
Holmenkollen
Gundersen
J. Riiber
J. Schmid
J. Lamparter
12.03
Holmenkollen
Gundersen
J. Riiber
V. Geiger
J. Schmid
24.03
Lahti
Team Sprint
Germany
Norway
France
25.03
Lahti
Gundersen
J. Riiber
K. Ilves
J. Oftebro
26.03
Lahti
Gundersen
J. Riiber
J. Oftebro
K. Ilves