Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Ranking
World Cup
Continental Cup
Alpen Cup
Summer Grand Prix
2019/2020
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
Men
Women
Name
Nation
Ranking
Wins
Riiber
Jarl Magnus
Norway
1
(1586 pts)
14
Graabak
Jørgen
Norway
2
(1106 pts)
Geiger
Vinzenz
Germany
3
(917 pts)
2
Oftebro
Jens Lurås
Norway
4
(790 pts)
Rießle
Fabian
Germany
5
(658 pts)
Bjørnstad
Espen
Norway
6
(606 pts)
Frenzel
Eric
Germany
7
(565 pts)
Herola
Ilkka
Finland
8
(564 pts)
Watabe
Akito
Japan
9
(449 pts)
1
Faißt
Manuel
Germany
10
(418 pts)
Greiderer
Lukas
Austria
11
(404 pts)
Fritz
Martin
Austria
12
(399 pts)
Rehrl
Franz-Josef
Austria
13
(369 pts)
Rydzek
Johannes
Germany
14
(260 pts)
Klapfer
Lukas
Austria
15
(246 pts)
Weber
Terence
Germany
16
(246 pts)
Jöbstl
Thomas Wolfgang
Austria
17
(220 pts)
Andersen
Espen
Norway
18
(206 pts)
Orter
Philipp
Austria
19
(192 pts)
Yamamoto
Ryota
Japan
20
(184 pts)
Krog
Magnus
Norway
21
(171 pts)
Oftebro
Einar Lurås
Norway
22
(165 pts)
Costa
Samuel
Italy
23
(158 pts)
Pittin
Alessandro
Italy
24
(142 pts)
Muhlethaler
Laurent
France
25
(127 pts)
Gérard
Antoine
France
26
(116 pts)
Portyk
Tomáš
Czechia
27
(110 pts)
Lamparter
Johannes
Austria
28
(107 pts)
Watabe
Yoshito
Japan
29
(82 pts)
Riiber
Harald Johnas
Norway
30
(81 pts)
Ilves
Kristjan
Estonia
31
(56 pts)
Schmid
Julian
Germany
32
(54 pts)
Skårset
Lars Ivar
Norway
33
(53 pts)
Nagai
Hideaki
Japan
34
(51 pts)
Hirvonen
Eero
Finland
35
(45 pts)
Yamamoto
Go
Japan
36
(45 pts)
Kupczak
Szczepan
Poland
37
(42 pts)
Kostner
Aaron
Italy
38
(37 pts)
Flatla
Kasper Moen
Norway
39
(36 pts)
Tiller
Simen
Norway
40
(26 pts)
Skoglund
Andreas
Norway
41
(24 pts)
Gruber
Bernhard
Austria
42
(21 pts)
Pažout
Ondřej
Czechia
43
(16 pts)
Mutru
Leevi
Finland
44
(11 pts)
Buzzi
Raffaele
Italy
45
(10 pts)
Karhumaa
Wille
Finland
46
(9 pts)
Lange
Jakob
Germany
47
(8 pts)
Søtvik
Sindre Ure
Norway
48
(7 pts)
Gerstgraser
Paul
Austria
49
(7 pts)
Fletcher
Taylor
USA
50
(5 pts)
Vytrval
Jan
Czechia
51
(4 pts)
Næsvold
Leif Torbjørn
Norway
52
(3 pts)
Einkemmer
Manuel
Austria
53
(2 pts)