Login

Oberstdorf

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2021-03-06 WSC Team Sprint HS137/2x7.5km
2021-03-04 WSC Gundersen HS137/10Km
2021-02-28 WSC Team HS106/4x5km
2021-02-26 WSC Gundersen HS106/10Km
2020-09-26 GP Gundersen HS137/10Km Cancelled
2020-09-25 GP Gundersen HS106/10Km Cancelled
2020-01-26 Gundersen HS140/10km Result 1 J. Riiber 2 J. Oftebro 3 F. Rehrl
2020-01-25 Team HS140/4x5Km Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Japan
2018-08-25 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 A. Watabe 2 E. Frenzel 3 I. Herola
2018-08-24 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 V. Geiger 2 M. Seidl 3 A. Watabe
2017-08-26 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 M. Seidl 2 F. Rießle 3 E. Frenzel
2017-08-25 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Rydzek 3 M. Seidl
2016-09-03 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 J. Riiber 2 J. Rydzek 3 M. Seidl
2016-09-02 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 J. Riiber 2 J. Rydzek 3 B. Kircheisen
2015-09-05 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 F. Rießle 2 J. Rydzek 3 A. Watabe
2015-09-04 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 A. Watabe 3 M. Seidl
2014-08-30 GP Gundersen HS137/15km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 E. Frenzel 3 L. Greiderer
2014-08-29 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 E. Frenzel 3 B. Kircheisen
2014-01-26 Gundersen HS137/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Schmid 3 A. Watabe
2014-01-25 Team HS137/4x5Km Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Austria
2013-08-31 GP Gundersen HS137/15km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 A. Watabe 3 B. Gruber
2013-08-30 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 B. Gruber 2 J. Schmid 3 A. Watabe
2012-09-30 OPA Gundersen HS106/5km Result 1 J. Lange 2 F. Steindl 3 P. Kreuzer
2012-09-29 OPA Gundersen HS106/10km Result 1 B. Mavc 2 M. Sommerhalter 3 D. Welde
2012-09-01 GP Gundersen HS137/15km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 B. Gruber 3 A. Watabe
2012-08-31 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 B. Gruber 3 E. Frenzel
2012-01-08 Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 M. Kokslien 2 M. Moan 3 B. Kircheisen
2012-01-07 Team HS137/4x5km Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Austria
2011-09-03 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 B. Kircheisen 3 J. Lamy Chappuis
2011-09-02 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Rydzek 3 B. Kircheisen
2010-10-03 OPA Gundersen HS100/7.5km Result 1 S. Costa 2 P. Słowiok 3 M. Runggaldier
2010-10-02 OPA Gundersen HS100/10km Result 1 I. Hess 2 M. Runggaldier 3 L. Pivk
2010-08-08 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 F. Braud 3 J. Ryynänen
2010-08-07 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Rydzek 3 M. Moan
2009-10-04 OPA Gundersen HS100/7.5km Result 1 G. Berlot 2 P. Słowiok 3 C. Arlt
2009-10-03 OPA Gundersen HS100/15km Result 1 M. Schwaiger 2 M. Plaznik 3 G. Berlot
2009-08-13 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 B. Kircheisen 2 T. Edelmann 3 J. Rydzek
2008-10-05 OPA Gundersen HS100/5km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 G. Berlot 3 A. Pittin
2008-10-04 OPA Gundersen HS100/5km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 S. Guy 3 A. Pittin
2008-07-29 GP Gundersen HS137/15.8km Result 1 M. Stecher 2 J. Tallus 3 A. Koivuranta
2007-10-14 OPA Sprint HS100/7.5km Result 1 N. Martin 2 D. Dier 3 A. Pittin
2007-10-13 OPA Gundersen HS100/15km Result 1 J. Bieri 2 N. Martin 3 D. Dier
2007-01-06 Gundersen HS137/15km Result 1 F. Gottwald 2 H. Manninen 3 S. Haseney
2006-10-01 OPA Sprint HS100/7.5km Result 1 M. Pichlmayer 2 E. Frenzel 3 A. Rainer
2006-09-30 OPA Gundersen HS100/15km Result 1 M. Pichlmayer 2 T. Druml 3 E. Frenzel
2006-01-21 COC Mass Start HS137/10km Result 1 A. Hurschler 2 S. Maslennikov 3 R. Heer
2006-01-20 COC Sprint HS137/7.5km Result 1 R. Heer 2 A. Hurschler 3 J. Kaufmann
2005-02-27 WSC Sprint HS137/7.5km Result 1 R. Ackermann 2 M. Moan 3 K. Hammer
2005-02-23 WSC Team HS137/4x5km Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Austria
2005-02-18 WSC Gundersen HS100/15km Result 1 R. Ackermann 2 B. Kircheisen 3 F. Gottwald
2004-08-15 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 T. Lodwick 2 J. Spillane 3 P. Tande
2004-02-15 Sprint K120/7.5km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 D. Takahashi 3 T. Lodwick
2004-02-14 Team K120/3x5km Result 1 Finland 2 Germany 3 Austria
1987-02-19 WSC Team K90/3x5km Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Russia
1987-02-13 WSC Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 T. Løkken 2 T. Bredesen 3 H. Weinbuch

Info

Nation Germany
Last winner J.Riiber [2020]
First winner T.Løkken [1987]