Login

Lillehammer

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2021-12-05 Gundersen HS138/10km
2021-12-04 Team HS98/4x5km
2020-12-06 Gundersen HS140/10km Cancelled
2020-12-05 Gundersen HS98/10km Cancelled
2019-12-08 Gundersen HS140/10km Result 1 J. Riiber 2 J. Graabak 3 V. Geiger
2019-12-07 Gundersen HS140/10km Result 1 J. Riiber 2 J. Graabak 3 F. Rie▀le
2018-12-02 Gundersen HS140/10km Result 1 J. Riiber 2 J. Graabak 3 J. Rydzek
2018-12-01 Mass Start HS98/10km Result 1 J. Riiber 2 E. Frenzel 3 F. Rie▀le
2018-11-30 Gundersen HS98/5km Result 1 J. Riiber 2 E. Frenzel 3 F. Rehrl
2017-12-03 Gundersen HS138/10km Result 1 E. Andersen 2 J. Schmid 3 J. Graabak
2017-12-02 Team HS100/4x5km Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
2016-12-04 Gundersen HS138/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 B. Kircheisen 3 J. Graabak
2016-12-03 Gundersen HS100/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Rydzek 3 F. Rie▀le
2016-12-02 Team HS100/4x5Km Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Austria
2016-02-16 YOG Gundersen HS100/5Km Result 1 T. Kopp 2 B. Loomis 3 O. Pa×out
2015-12-06 Gundersen HS100/10Km Result 1 M. Krog 2 F. Rie▀le 3 L. Klapfer
2015-12-05 Gundersen HS138/10Km Result 1 F. Rie▀le 2 A. Watabe 3 I. Herola
2014-12-07 Gundersen HS138/10Km Result 1 M. Kokslien 2 F. Rie▀le 3 J. Lamy Chappuis
2014-12-06 Gundersen HS138/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 F. Rie▀le 3 J. Schmid
2013-12-08 Gundersen HS138/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 M. Krog 3 A. Watabe
2013-12-07 Gundersen HS100/10Km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 A. Watabe 3 M. Kokslien
2012-11-25 Penalty Race HS138/10km Result 1 M. Moan 2 H. Klemetsen 3 E. Frenzel
2012-11-24 Gundersen HS106/10km Result 1 M. Moan 2 J. Lamy Chappuis 3 B. Gruber
2011-12-04 Penalty Race HS138/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Lamy Chappuis 3 B. Kircheisen
2011-12-03 Gundersen HS100/10km Result 1 H. Klemetsen 2 A. Pittin 3 T. Edelmann
2010-12-05 Gundersen HS140/10km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 M. Kokslien 3 M. Stecher
2010-12-04 Gundersen HS140/10km Result 1 M. Kokslien 2 J. Lamy Chappuis 3 F. Gottwald
2009-12-06 Gundersen HS138/10km Result 1 T. Edelmann 2 A. Koivuranta 3 J. Lamy Chappuis
2009-12-05 Gundersen HS138/10km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 P. Tande 3 E. Frenzel
2006-12-03 Sprint HS138/7.5km Result 1 C. Bieler 2 A. Koivuranta 3 M. Laheurte
2006-12-02 Gundersen HS138/15km Result 1 M. Moan 2 S. Haseney 3 H. Manninen
2005-12-04 Sprint HS131/7.5km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 T. Lodwick 3 R. Ackermann
2005-12-03 Gundersen HS131/15km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 F. Gottwald 3 R. Ackermann
2003-12-14 COC Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 C. Van Loan 2 L. Klapfer 3 L. Vonlanthen
2003-12-13 COC Sprint K120/7.5km Result 1 T. Kitamura 2 P. Churavř 3 J. Grave
2001-12-02 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 T. Lodwick 2 F. Gottwald 3 P. Brynemo
2001-12-01 Team K90/4x5km Cancelled
2000-12-30 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 B. Engen Vik 2 S. Lajunen 3 L. Rygl
2000-12-29 Sprint K120/7.5km Result 1 K. Hammer 2 B. Engen Vik 3 S. Lajunen
1999-12-06 Sprint K120/7.5km Cancelled
1999-12-05 Gundersen K120/15km Cancelled
1998-11-29 Sprint K90/7.5km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 F. Gottwald 3 B. Engen Vik
1998-11-27 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 B. Engen Vik 2 L. Rygl 3 H. Manninen
1994-12-04 COC Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 H. Skard 2 T. Nurmela 3 J. Deimel
1994-02-23 Team K120/3x5km Result 1 Japan 2 Norway 3 Switzerland
1994-02-18 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 F. Lundberg 2 T. Kono 3 B. Engen Vik
1993-12-05 COC Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 T. Lodwick 2 H. Manninen 3 T. Ogiwara

Info

Nation Norway
Last winner J.Riiber [2020]
First winner T.Lodwick [1994]