Sign in Sign up

Seefeld

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2019-03-02 WSC Team HS109/4x5km
2019-02-28 WSC Gundersen HS109/10km
2019-02-24 WSC Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
2019-02-22 WSC Gundersen HS130/10km
2018-01-28 Gundersen HS109/15km Result 1 A. Watabe 2 J. Riiber 3 F. Rie▀le
2018-01-27 Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 A. Watabe 2 V. Geiger 3 J. Riiber
2018-01-26 Gundersen HS109/5km Result 1 A. Watabe 2 J. Riiber 3 F. Rie▀le
2017-01-29 Gundersen HS109/15Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Rydzek 3 B. Gruber
2017-01-28 Gundersen HS109/10Km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 E. Frenzel 3 S. Costa
2017-01-27 Gundersen HS109/5Km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 E. Frenzel 3 S. Costa
2016-01-31 Gundersen HS109/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 A. Watabe 3 F. Rie▀le
2016-01-30 Gundersen HS109/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 A. Watabe 3 F. Rie▀le
2016-01-29 Gundersen HS109/5Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 A. Watabe 3 F. Rie▀le
2015-01-18 Gundersen HS109/15Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 H. Klemetsen 3 A. Watabe
2015-01-17 Gundersen HS109/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 B. Gruber 3 T. Edelmann
2015-01-16 Gundersen HS109/5Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Schmid 3 J. Riiber
2014-01-19 Gundersen HS109/15Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 H. Klemetsen 3 M. Moan
2014-01-18 Gundersen HS109/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Rydzek 3 M. Moan
2014-01-17 Gundersen HS109/5Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 M. Moan 3 T. Edelmann
2013-01-20 Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 M. Kokslien 3 T. Fletcher
2013-01-19 Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 M. Moan 3 T. Edelmann
2011-12-18 Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 A. Pittin 3 J. Graabak
2011-12-17 Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 A. Watabe 3 A. Pittin
2011-12-16 Team Sprint HS109/2x7.5km Result 1 France 2 Italy 3 Norway
2011-01-16 Gundersen HS100/10km Result 1 M. Moan 2 J. Lamy Chappuis 3 D. Kreiner
2011-01-15 Gundersen HS100/10km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 M. Moan 3 M. Kokslien
2011-01-14 Team HS100/4x5km Result 1 Norway 2 Austria 3 France
2010-01-31 Gundersen HS100/10km Result 1 M. Stecher 2 E. Frenzel 3 A. Pittin
2010-01-30 Gundersen HS100/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 M. Stecher 3 A. Watabe
2009-02-08 Gundersen HS100/10km Result 1 M. Moan 2 M. Stecher 3 A. Koivuranta
2009-02-07 Gundersen HS100/10km Result 1 M. Stecher 2 L. Klapfer 3 J. Schmid
2008-01-27 Sprint HS100/7.5km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 B. Gruber 3 C. Bieler
2008-01-26 Sprint HS100/7.5km Result 1 C. Bieler 2 M. Moan 3 R. Ackermann
2007-01-21 Gundersen HS100/15km Cancelled
2007-01-20 Sprint HS100/7.5km Result 1 F. Gottwald 2 J. Lamy Chappuis 3 M. Moan
2006-01-29 Gundersen HS100/15km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 T. Lodwick 3 C. Bieler
2006-01-28 Sprint HS100/7.5km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 M. Moan 3 T. Lodwick
2005-01-17 UVS Sprint HS100/7.5Km Result 1 B. Gruber 2 S. Maslennikov 3 J. Schmid
2005-01-15 UVS Team Mass Start HS100/3x5K Result 1 Russia 2 Japan 3 Slovenia
2005-01-13 UVS Gundersen HS100/15Km Result 1 G. Hettich 2 B. Gruber 3 P. Meinherz
2005-01-09 Gundersen HS100/15km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 F. Gottwald 3 R. Ackermann
2005-01-08 Sprint HS100/7.5km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 R. Ackermann 3 L. Rygl
2004-01-11 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 F. Gottwald 3 S. Haseney
2004-01-10 Sprint K90/7.5km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 S. Lajunen 3 G. Hettich
1996-02-04 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 K. Apeland 2 S. Guillaume 3 T. Lodwick
1988-01-23 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 K. Sulzenbacher 2 H. Kempf 3 A. Schaad
1985-01-19 WSC Team K90/3x5km Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Finland
1985-01-18 WSC Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 H. Weinbuch 2 G. Andersen 3 J. Karjalainen
1983-12-17 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 U. Dotzauer
1 K. Lynch
3 G. Schmieder

Info

Nation Austria
Last winner A.Watabe [2018]
First winner K.Lynch [1984]