Login

Seefeld

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2023-01-29 Gundersen HS109/12.5km Result 1 J. Lamparter 2 J. Schmid 3 J. Oftebro
2023-01-28 Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 J. Lamparter 2 V. Geiger 3 J. Schmid
2023-01-27 Gundersen HS109/7.5km Result 1 J. Oftebro 2 J. Lamparter 3 J. Schmid
2022-01-30 Gundersen HS109/12.5km Result 1 J. Graabak 2 J. Lamparter 3 J. Riiber
2022-01-29 Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 V. Geiger 2 J. Lamparter 3 J. Graabak
2022-01-28 Gundersen HS109/7.5km Result 1 J. Riiber 2 V. Geiger 3 J. Lamparter
2021-12-19 OPA Gundersen HS109/5km Result 1 S. Reiter 2 J. Andersen 3 M. Heinis
2021-12-18 OPA Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 J. Andersen 2 S. Reiter 3 M. Heinis
2021-01-31 Gundersen HS109/15Km Result 1 J. Riiber 2 I. Herola 3 A. Watabe
2021-01-30 Gundersen HS109/10Km Result 1 J. Riiber 2 A. Watabe 3 I. Herola
2021-01-29 Gundersen HS109/5Km Result 1 J. Riiber 2 A. Watabe 3 V. Geiger
2020-12-20 OPA Gundersen HS109/5km Result 1 I. Bortolas 2 S. Lev 3 F. Kolb
2020-12-19 OPA Gundersen HS109/10Km Result 1 S. Lev 2 L. Kersting 3 S. Mach
2020-02-02 Gundersen HS109/15km Result 1 J. Riiber 2 J. Graabak 3 V. Geiger
2020-02-01 Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 J. Riiber 2 J. Graabak 3 V. Geiger
2020-01-31 Gundersen HS109/5km Result 1 J. Riiber 2 V. Geiger 3 J. Graabak
2019-12-22 OPA Gundersen HS109/5km Result 1 M. Einkemmer 2 F. Hafner 3 S. Lev
2019-12-21 OPA Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 F. Obermeyr 2 M. Einkemmer 3 M. Heinis
2019-03-02 WSC Team HS109/4x5km Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Austria
2019-02-28 WSC Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 J. Riiber 2 B. Gruber 3 A. Watabe
2019-02-24 WSC Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Austria
2019-02-22 WSC Gundersen HS130/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Schmid 3 F. Rehrl
2018-01-28 Gundersen HS109/15km Result 1 A. Watabe 2 J. Riiber 3 F. Rießle
2018-01-27 Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 A. Watabe 2 V. Geiger 3 J. Riiber
2018-01-26 Gundersen HS109/5km Result 1 A. Watabe 2 J. Riiber 3 F. Rießle
2017-12-17 OPA Gundersen HS109/5km Result 1 E. Vallet 2 M. Einkemmer 3 G. Brecl
2017-12-16 OPA Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 O. Pažout 2 F. Dagn 3 J. Vytrval
2017-01-29 Gundersen HS109/15Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Rydzek 3 B. Gruber
2017-01-28 Gundersen HS109/10Km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 E. Frenzel 3 S. Costa
2017-01-27 Gundersen HS109/5Km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 E. Frenzel 3 S. Costa
2016-12-18 OPA Gundersen HS109/5km Result 1 V. Vrhovnik 2 P. Beikircher 3 T. Kopp
2016-12-17 OPA Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 M. Vermeulen 2 M. Rainer 3 A. Kostner
2016-01-31 Gundersen HS109/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 A. Watabe 3 F. Rießle
2016-01-30 Gundersen HS109/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 A. Watabe 3 F. Rießle
2016-01-29 Gundersen HS109/5Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 A. Watabe 3 F. Rießle
2015-12-20 OPA Gundersen HS109/5km Result 1 V. Geiger 2 T. Weber 3 F. Dagn
2015-12-19 OPA Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 V. Geiger 2 T. Weber 3 L. Muhlethaler
2015-02-22 SE Team HS75/4x3.3km Result 1 Germany 2 Austria 3 France
2015-02-21 SE Gundersen HS75/4km Result 1 L. Lehnert 2 N. Siegemund 3 T. Rettenegger
2015-02-21 SE Gundersen HS75/6km Result 1 W. Hengelhaupt 2 S. Mraz 3 L. Vaxelaire
2015-01-18 Gundersen HS109/15Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 H. Klemetsen 3 A. Watabe
2015-01-17 Gundersen HS109/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 B. Gruber 3 T. Edelmann
2015-01-16 Gundersen HS109/5Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Schmid 3 J. Riiber
2015-01-06 OPA Gundersen HS109/5km Result 1 P. Gerstgraser 2 P. Hanf 3 T. Weber
2015-01-05 OPA Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 P. Gerstgraser 2 B. Flaschberger 3 T. Weber
2014-01-19 Gundersen HS109/15Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 H. Klemetsen 3 M. Moan
2014-01-18 Gundersen HS109/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Rydzek 3 M. Moan
2014-01-17 Gundersen HS109/5Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 M. Moan 3 T. Edelmann
2013-12-15 OPA Gundersen HS109/5km Result 1 F. Steindl 2 T. Weber 3 T. Jöbstl
2013-12-14 OPA Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 B. Flaschberger 2 D. Welde 3 T. Weber
2013-01-20 Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 M. Kokslien 3 T. Fletcher
2013-01-19 Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 M. Moan 3 T. Edelmann
2012-12-16 OPA Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 P. Hanf 2 M. Sommerhalter 3 T. Hannon
2012-12-15 OPA Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 M. Hochegger 2 T. Haug 3 P. Hanf
2011-12-18 Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 A. Pittin 3 J. Graabak
2011-12-17 Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 A. Watabe 3 A. Pittin
2011-12-16 Team Sprint HS109/2x7.5km Result 1 France 2 Italy 3 Norway
2011-01-16 Gundersen HS100/10km Result 1 M. Moan 2 J. Lamy Chappuis 3 D. Kreiner
2011-01-15 Gundersen HS100/10km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 M. Moan 3 M. Kokslien
2011-01-14 Team HS100/4x5km Result 1 Norway 2 Austria 3 France
2010-12-18 OPA Gundersen HS109/5km Result 1 M. Jelenko 2 A. Cieślar 3 S. Schneider
2010-12-17 OPA Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 M. Jelenko 2 S. Schneider 3 F. Rehrl
2010-01-31 Gundersen HS100/10km Result 1 M. Stecher 2 E. Frenzel 3 A. Pittin
2010-01-30 Gundersen HS100/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 M. Stecher 3 A. Watabe
2009-12-19 OPA Gundersen HS100/5km Result 1 J. Morweiser 2 A. Bauer 3 M. Faißt
2009-12-18 OPA Gundersen HS100/10km Result 1 M. Runggaldier 2 A. Bauer 3 H. Lemmerer
2009-02-08 Gundersen HS100/10km Result 1 M. Moan 2 M. Stecher 3 A. Koivuranta
2009-02-07 Gundersen HS100/10km Result 1 M. Stecher 2 L. Klapfer 3 J. Schmid
2008-12-20 OPA Gundersen HS100/5km Result 1 A. Bauer 2 J. Firn 3 T. Matura
2008-12-19 OPA Gundersen HS100/10km Result 1 A. Pittin 2 G. Berlot 3 J. Bieri
2008-01-27 Sprint HS100/7.5km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 B. Gruber 3 C. Bieler
2008-01-26 Sprint HS100/7.5km Result 1 C. Bieler 2 M. Moan 3 R. Ackermann
2007-12-22 OPA Sprint HS98/7.5km Result 1 D. Dier 2 A. Pittin 3 J. Weiss
2007-12-21 OPA Gundersen HS98/15km Result 1 J. Bieri 2 D. Dier 3 J. Weiss
2007-01-21 Gundersen HS100/15km Cancelled
2007-01-20 Sprint HS100/7.5km Result 1 F. Gottwald 2 J. Lamy Chappuis 3 M. Moan
2006-12-23 OPA Sprint HS100/5km Result 1 N. Martin 2 M. Pichlmayer 3 D. Dier
2006-12-22 OPA Gundersen HS100/10km Result 1 M. Pichlmayer 2 N. Martin 3 T. Schmid
2006-01-29 Gundersen HS100/15km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 T. Lodwick 3 C. Bieler
2006-01-28 Sprint HS100/7.5km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 M. Moan 3 T. Lodwick
2005-01-17 UVS Sprint HS100/7.5Km Result 1 B. Gruber 2 S. Maslennikov 3 J. Schmid
2005-01-15 UVS Team Mass Start HS100/3x5K Result 1 Russia 2 Japan 3 Slovenia
2005-01-13 UVS Gundersen HS100/15Km Result 1 G. Hettich 2 B. Gruber 3 P. Meinherz
2005-01-09 Gundersen HS100/15km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 F. Gottwald 3 R. Ackermann
2005-01-08 Sprint HS100/7.5km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 R. Ackermann 3 L. Rygl
2004-01-11 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 F. Gottwald 3 S. Haseney
2004-01-10 Sprint K90/7.5km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 S. Lajunen 3 G. Hettich
1996-02-04 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 K. Apeland 2 S. Guillaume 3 T. Lodwick
1988-01-23 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 K. Sulzenbacher 2 H. Kempf 3 A. Schaad
1985-01-19 WSC Team K90/3x5km Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Finland
1985-01-18 WSC Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 H. Weinbuch 2 G. Andersen 3 J. Karjalainen
1983-12-17 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 U. Dotzauer
1 K. Lynch
3 G. Schmieder