Login

Shchuchinsk HS99 - 5.Sep 2021

Result Startlist

Startlist

Pos # Name Age Nation WC-2022 WC-2021 4HT-2022 Form Race Avg Wins T-3 T-10 B.P
33 1 Iwasa, Yuken 22 (1999) Japan 999 999 999 - 999 - - - 23
27 2 Larson, Casey 22 (1998) USA 999 71(3) 999 4 48.3 - - - 28
- 3 Semenic, Anze 28 (1993) Slovenia 61(17) 51(30) 999 4 34.3 1 1 7 1
32 4 Bedir, Muhammed Ali 21 (2000) Turkey 999 999 999 - 999 - - - -
18 5 Watanabe, Hiroaki 29 (1991) Japan 999 999 999 - 999 - - - 28
35 6 Choi, Heung Chul 39 (1981) South Korea 999 999 999 - 999 - - - 11
14 7 Vassilyev, Danil 17 (2004) Kazakhstan 999 999 999 2 56.5 - - - 40
30 8 Leitner, Clemens 22 (1998) Austria 999 53(27) 999 - 999 - - - 19
16 9 Marusiak, Yevhen 21 (2000) Ukraine 999 999 999 - 999 - - - 46
15 10 Kozisek, Cestmir 29 (1991) Czech Republic 999 74(2) 999 - 999 - - - 13
- 11 Urlaub, Andrew 20 (2001) USA 999 999 999 - 999 - - - 45
17 12 Maltsev, Kevin 21 (2000) Estonia 999 999 55(201.2) 11 43.7 - - - 32
21 13 Soukup, Matthew 24 (1997) Canada 999 76(1) 999 2 48.5 - - - 27
34 14 Cecon, Francesco 19 (2001) Italy 999 999 999 1 49.0 - - - 49
29 15 Ipcioglu, Fatih Arda 23 (1997) Turkey 76(2) 999 44(449.5) 9 40.6 - - - 29
23 16 Medwed, Elias 19 (2002) Austria 999 999 999 - 999 - - - -
11 17 Kos, Lovro 22 (1999) Slovenia 18(403) 62(14) 7(1093.0) 27 21.4 - 1 7 3
26 18 Pedersen, Robin 25 (1996) Norway 53(31) 999 999 11 33.8 - - 3 5
36 19 Kalinichenko, Vitaliy 28 (1993) Ukraine 999 999 999 2 40.5 - - - 37
20 20 Watanabe, Rikuta 26 (1995) Japan 999 999 999 - 999 - - - -
24 21 Bresadola, Giovanni 20 (2001) Italy 71(6) 65(8) 45(431.4) 15 38.0 - - - 21
25 22 Lackner, Thomas 28 (1993) Austria 45(49) 36(93) 50(233.9) 6 27.2 - - 2 4
3 23 Sadreev, Danil 18 (2003) Russia 38(101) 67(6) 30(704.5) 14 25.1 - - - 12
8 24 Ito, Daiki 35 (1985) Japan 39(88) 55(21) 32(609.9) 22 30.7 4 17 79 1
9 25 Forfang, Johann 26 (1995) Norway 24(303) 19(338) 21(830.8) 24 21.0 3 15 89 1
12 26 Mankov, Ilia 18 (2003) Russia 999 999 52(216.8) 8 44.3 - - - 32
19 27 Shimizu, Reruhi 27 (1993) Japan 999 999 999 - 999 - - 3 5
22 28 Fujita, Shinnosuke 20 (2000) Japan 999 999 999 - 999 - - - -
28 29 Håre, Anders 21 (1999) Norway 999 48(52) 999 3 43.3 - - - 16
10 30 Tkachenko, Sergey 22 (1999) Kazakhstan 999 999 999 4 43.5 - - - 24
31 31 Prevc, Cene 25 (1996) Slovenia 10(657) 38(83) 40(488.0) 25 13.0 - 1 15 3
13 32 Polasek, Viktor 24 (1997) Czech Republic 999 69(4) 60(107.3) 12 44.8 - - - 12
2 33 Johansson, Robert 31 (1990) Norway 12(531) 5(884) 6(1107.9) 22 15.2 3 16 75 1
6 34 Nazarov, Mikhail 26 (1994) Russia 64(10) 28(176) 999 11 37.1 - - - 12
7 35 Zografski, Vladimir 28 (1993) Bulgaria 50(35) 56(19) 36(594.4) 19 37.1 - - 3 6
3 36 Lindvik, Marius 23 (1998) Norway 3(1231) 10(612) 2(1138.1) 26 8.2 9 21 44 1
5 37 Trofimov, Roman 31 (1989) Russia 56(29) 56(19) 47(417.1) 13 35.0 - - - 20
1 38 Granerud, Halvor Egner 25 (1996) Norway 4(1227) 1(1572) 3(1128.2) 26 10.0 13 24 49 1