Login

Ljubno

Results Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Length 1 Length 2 Points
1 11-1 Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 1983 Austria 85.5 m 90.0 m 1008.7
1 11-2 Marita Kramer 2001 Austria 85.0 m 90.0 m 1008.7
1 11-3 Eva Pinkelnig 1988 Austria 93.0 m 92.0 m 1008.7
1 11-4 Chiara Hölzl 1997 Austria 80.5 m 88.5 m 1008.7
2 7-1 Nika Kriznar 2000 Slovenia 92.0 m 94.0 m 1005.1
2 7-2 Spela Rogelj 1994 Slovenia 89.0 m 86.0 m 1005.1
2 7-3 Katra Komar 2001 Slovenia 83.5 m 82.0 m 1005.1
2 7-4 Ema Klinec 1998 Slovenia 88.5 m 89.0 m 1005.1
3 9-1 Anna Odine Strøm 1998 Norway 86.5 m 89.0 m 960.2
3 9-2 Thea Minyan Bjørseth 2003 Norway 82.5 m 75.0 m 960.2
3 9-3 Silje Opseth 1999 Norway 88.5 m 85.0 m 960.2
3 9-4 Maren Lundby 1994 Norway 84.5 m 91.5 m 960.2
4 8-1 Svenja Würth 1993 Germany 84.0 m 86.0 m 916.4
4 8-2 Juliane Seyfarth 1990 Germany 83.5 m 79.5 m 916.4
4 8-3 Selina Freitag 2001 Germany 81.5 m 78.0 m 916.4
4 8-4 Katharina Althaus 1996 Germany 83.5 m 90.5 m 916.4
5 6-1 Anna Shpyneva 2002 Russia 78.5 m 83.5 m 913.4
5 6-2 Liia Makhina 2001 Russia 84.0 m 83.5 m 913.4
5 6-3 Sofya Tikhonova 1998 Russia 85.5 m 83.5 m 913.4
5 6-4 Lidiia Iakovleva 2001 Russia 86.5 m 84.0 m 913.4
6 5-1 Jessica Malsiner 2002 Italy 77.5 m 78.0 m 854.8
6 5-2 Elena Runggaldier 1990 Italy 79.5 m 79.0 m 854.8
6 5-3 Manuela Malsiner 1997 Italy 80.0 m 78.5 m 854.8
6 5-4 Lara Malsiner 2000 Italy 84.5 m 86.5 m 854.8
7 3-1 Klara Ulrichova 2004 Czech Republic 78.0 m 76.5 m 797.5
7 3-2 Zdenka Pesatova 1999 Czech Republic 76.5 m 75.5 m 797.5
7 3-3 Karolina Indrackova 1997 Czech Republic 75.5 m 74.5 m 797.5
7 3-4 Stepanka Ptackova 2002 Czech Republic 80.0 m 82.5 m 797.5
8 4-1 Julia Tervahartiala 2002 Finland 71.0 m 73.0 m 750.6
8 4-2 Jenny Rautionaho 1996 Finland 75.0 m 72.5 m 750.6
8 4-3 Julia Kykkänen 1994 Finland 76.5 m 75.0 m 750.6
8 4-4 Susanna Forsström 1995 Finland 75.0 m 76.0 m 750.6
9 10-1 Yuka Seto 1997 Japan 87.0 m - 353.8
9 10-2 Nozomi Maruyama 1998 Japan 85.5 m - 353.8
9 10-3 Yuki Ito 1994 Japan - - 353.8
9 10-4 Sara Takanashi 1996 Japan 83.5 m - 353.8
10 1-1 Natalie Eilers 1998 Canada 67.5 m - 337.7
10 1-2 Alexandria Loutitt 2004 Canada 70.5 m - 337.7
10 1-3 Natasha Bodnarchuk 1998 Canada 74.0 m - 337.7
10 1-4 Abigail Strate 2001 Canada 77.0 m - 337.7
11 2-1 Logan Sankey 1998 USA 67.0 m - 306.0
11 2-2 Paige Jones 2002 USA 68.0 m - 306.0
11 2-3 Annika Belshaw 2002 USA 67.5 m - 306.0
11 2-4 Nina Lussi 1994 USA 74.0 m - 306.0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team HS94
Hill Ljubno
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 22.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020