Sign in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Length 1 Length 2 Points
1 11-1 Juliane Seyfarth 1990 Germany 98.0 m 95.0 m 898.9
1 11-2 Ramona Straub 1993 Germany 106.0 m 100.0 m 898.9
1 11-3 Carina Vogt 1992 Germany 99.0 m 92.5 m 898.9
1 11-4 Katharina Althaus 1996 Germany 104.5 m 99.5 m 898.9
2 9-1 Eva Pinkelnig 1988 Austria 99.5 m 99.5 m 880.3
2 9-2 Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 1991 Austria 92.5 m 96.0 m 880.3
2 9-3 Chiara Hölzl 1997 Austria 96.0 m 96.5 m 880.3
2 9-4 Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 1983 Austria 104.5 m 96.5 m 880.3
3 10-1 Anna Odine Strøm 1998 Norway 97.5 m 97.0 m 876.9
3 10-2 Ingebjørg Saglien Bråten 1999 Norway 96.0 m 90.0 m 876.9
3 10-3 Silje Opseth 1999 Norway 97.5 m 94.5 m 876.9
3 10-4 Maren Lundby 1994 Norway 108.0 m 100.5 m 876.9
4 7-1 Spela Rogelj 1994 Slovenia 89.0 m 97.5 m 828.1
4 7-2 Jerneja Brecl 2001 Slovenia 96.5 m 94.0 m 828.1
4 7-3 Nika Kriznar 2000 Slovenia 91.5 m 91.0 m 828.1
4 7-4 Ursa Bogataj 1995 Slovenia 101.0 m 99.5 m 828.1
5 6-1 Anna Shpyneva 2002 Russia 87.5 m 102.5 m 820.3
5 6-2 Alexandra Kustova 1998 Russia 93.0 m 92.5 m 820.3
5 6-3 Lidiia Iakovleva 2001 Russia 97.0 m 91.0 m 820.3
5 6-4 Sofya Tikhonova 1998 Russia 104.0 m 98.5 m 820.3
6 8-1 Yuki Ito 1994 Japan 92.0 m 104.5 m 806.1
6 8-2 Kaori Iwabuchi 1993 Japan 88.0 m 88.0 m 806.1
6 8-3 Nozomi Maruyama 1998 Japan 96.0 m 92.5 m 806.1
6 8-4 Sara Takanashi 1996 Japan 101.0 m 93.5 m 806.1
7 4-1 Lea Lemare 1996 France 88.0 m 90.5 m 718.1
7 4-2 Josephine Pagnier 2002 France 91.5 m 95.5 m 718.1
7 4-3 Oceane Avocat Gros 1997 France 87.5 m 85.0 m 718.1
7 4-4 Lucile Morat 2001 France 96.5 m 88.0 m 718.1
8 5-1 Elena Runggaldier 1990 Italy 93.5 m 97.5 m 690.5
8 5-2 Veronica Gianmoena 1995 Italy 87.0 m 81.0 m 690.5
8 5-3 Giada Tomaselli 2003 Italy 78.5 m 76.0 m 690.5
8 5-4 Lara Malsiner 2000 Italy 97.5 m 100.0 m 690.5
9 2-1 Marta Krepelkova 1991 Czech Republic 75.0 m - 326.6
9 2-2 Stepanka Ptackova 2002 Czech Republic 83.5 m - 326.6
9 2-3 Karolina Indrackova 1997 Czech Republic 87.0 m - 326.6
9 2-4 Zdenka Pesatova 1999 Czech Republic 90.5 m - 326.6
10 3-1 Logan Sankey 1998 USA 72.0 m - 291.6
10 3-2 Nina Lussi 1994 USA 75.5 m - 291.6
10 3-3 Tara Geraghty-Moats 1993 USA 78.5 m - 291.6
10 3-4 Nita Englund 1992 USA 93.0 m - 291.6
11 1-1 Valentina Sderzhikova 2001 Kazakhstan 70.5 m - 207.8
11 1-2 Dayana Pekha 2001 Kazakhstan 63.5 m - 207.8
11 1-3 Veronika Shishkina 2003 Kazakhstan 80.5 m - 207.8
11 1-4 Alina Tukhtaeva 2001 Kazakhstan 65.0 m - 207.8

Info

What WSC 2019
Discipline Team HS109
Hill Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 26.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019