Login

Brotterode

Results Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Length 1 Length 2 Points
1 38 Kacper Juroszek 2001 Poland - - 251.3
2 35 Jakub Wolny 1995 Poland - - 250.0
3 37 Clemens Aigner 1993 Austria - - 249.0
4 47 David Siegel 1996 Germany - - 239.9
5 55 Joachim Ødegård Bjøreng 1995 Norway - - 238.6
6 52 Anders Håre 1999 Norway - - 238.4
7 48 Ziga Jelar 1997 Slovenia - - 237.9
8 53 Sondre Ringen 1996 Norway - - 237.7
9 30 Markus Rupitsch 1997 Austria - - 237.5
10 51 Anze Semenic 1993 Slovenia - - 237.3
11 39 Justin Lisso 1999 Germany - - 236.5
12 43 Martin Hamann 1997 Germany - - 236.4
13 45 Markus Schiffner 1992 Austria - - 234.7
14 40 Kilian Märkl 2000 Germany - - 232.5
15 17 Philipp Aschenwald 1995 Austria - - 231.0
16 34 Markus Mueller 2002 Austria - - 230.9
17 49 Zak Mogel 2001 Slovenia - - 230.8
18 50 Domen Prevc 1999 Slovenia - - 229.9
19 44 Sølve Jokerud Strand 2000 Norway - - 228.7
20 42 Michael Hayböck 1991 Austria - - 227.9
21 46 Jan Bombek 2001 Slovenia - - 226.6
22 32 Eetu Nousiainen 1997 Finland - - 225.5
23 36 Tilen Bartol 1997 Slovenia - - 224.3
24 23 Patrik Vitez 1998 Slovenia - - 224.2
25 29 Richard Freitag 1991 Germany - - 223.4
26 56 Ulrich Wohlgenannt 1994 Austria - - 222.9
27 21 Alex Insam 1997 Italy - - 222.8
28 8 Maksim Kolobov 2002 Russia - - 206.2
29 28 Maciej Kot 1991 Poland - - 160.6
30 31 Aleksander Zniszczol 1994 Poland - - 104.6
31 16 Jaroslaw Krzak 2000 Poland - - 103.9
32 15 Eetu Meriläinen 1997 Finland - - 101.2
33 33 Oscar P Westerheim 1996 Norway - - 101.1
34 14 Kalle Heikkinen 1999 Finland - - 96.7
35 20 Aleksandr Bazhenov 1995 Russia - - 96.5
36 12 Mikhail Maksimochkin 1993 Russia - - 96.4
37 4 Mathis Contamine 2001 France - - 95.1
38 25 Andreas Schuler 1995 Switzerland - - 94.1
39 13 Andrew Urlaub 2001 USA - - 93.1
40 3 Mikhail Purtov 2002 Russia - - 91.3
41 6 Alessandro Batby 2001 France - - 91.0
42 27 Klemens Muranka 1994 Poland - - 90.0
43 2 Valentin Foubert 2002 France - - 86.5
44 5 Frantisek Holik 1998 Czech Republic - - 86.4
45 18 Francesco Cecon 2001 Italy - - 86.0
46 1 Markkus Alter 2002 Estonia - - 84.1
47 26 Sandro Hauswirth 2000 Switzerland - - 80.4
48 19 Arttu Pohjola 2001 Finland - - 79.9
49 11 Radek Selcer 2001 Czech Republic - - 77.0
50 22 Erik Belshaw 2004 USA - - 72.4
51 7 Andrea Campregher 2001 Italy - - 64.9
52 10 Benedikt Holub 2000 Czech Republic - - 62.3
53 9 Damian Lasota 1997 Czech Republic - - 53.7
DSQ 41 Benjamin Østvold 2001 Norway - -
DNS 24 Luca Roth 2000 Germany - -
DNS 54 Philipp Raimund 2000 Germany - -

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline HS117
Hill Brotterode
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 13.Feb 2022
Calendar 2021/2022