Login

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Length 1 Length 2 Points
1 12-1 Pius Paschke 1990 Germany 136.5 m 132.0 m 1046.6
1 12-2 Severin Freund 1988 Germany 127.5 m 123.0 m 1046.6
1 12-3 Markus Eisenbichler 1991 Germany 135.0 m 138.5 m 1046.6
1 12-4 Karl Geiger 1993 Germany 133.5 m 136.0 m 1046.6
2 11-1 Philipp Aschenwald 1995 Austria 138.5 m 136.0 m 1035.5
2 11-2 Jan Hörl 1998 Austria 136.0 m 126.5 m 1035.5
2 11-3 Daniel Huber 1993 Austria 129.0 m 130.5 m 1035.5
2 11-4 Stefan Kraft 1993 Austria 130.0 m 133.0 m 1035.5
3 13-1 Piotr Zyla 1987 Poland 139.0 m 139.0 m 1031.2
3 13-2 Andrzej Stekala 1995 Poland 122.5 m 127.0 m 1031.2
3 13-3 Kamil Stoch 1987 Poland 133.0 m 132.5 m 1031.2
3 13-4 Dawid Kubacki 1990 Poland 131.0 m 127.5 m 1031.2
4 9-1 Yukiya Sato 1995 Japan 141.0 m 137.0 m 1017.5
4 9-2 Naoki Nakamura 1996 Japan 129.5 m 126.5 m 1017.5
4 9-3 Keiichi Sato 1997 Japan 128.5 m 130.0 m 1017.5
4 9-4 Ryoyu Kobayashi 1996 Japan 135.5 m 128.5 m 1017.5
5 10-1 Cene Prevc 1996 Slovenia 129.0 m 126.5 m 1010.0
5 10-2 Peter Prevc 1992 Slovenia 135.5 m 126.0 m 1010.0
5 10-3 Domen Prevc 1999 Slovenia 129.5 m 135.0 m 1010.0
5 10-4 Anze Lanisek 1996 Slovenia 134.0 m 133.5 m 1010.0
6 14-1 Marius Lindvik 1998 Norway 117.0 m 133.0 m 974.1
6 14-2 Daniel-Andrè Tande 1994 Norway 119.5 m 124.5 m 974.1
6 14-3 Johann Forfang 1995 Norway 136.0 m 128.0 m 974.1
6 14-4 Robert Johansson 1990 Norway 129.5 m 134.0 m 974.1
7 8-1 Dominik Peter 2001 Switzerland 129.0 m 123.5 m 856.6
7 8-2 Andreas Schuler 1995 Switzerland 109.0 m 108.0 m 856.6
7 8-3 Simon Ammann 1981 Switzerland 127.5 m 129.0 m 856.6
7 8-4 Gregor Deschwanden 1991 Switzerland 129.0 m 122.5 m 856.6
8 7-1 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 117.0 m 121.0 m 778.2
8 7-2 Mikhail Nazarov 1994 Russia 122.5 m 122.0 m 778.2
8 7-3 Ilia Mankov 2003 Russia 110.0 m 110.5 m 778.2
8 7-4 Denis Kornilov 1986 Russia 119.5 m 118.5 m 778.2
9 6-1 Niko Kytösaho 1999 Finland 118.0 m - 344.6
9 6-2 Antti Aalto 1995 Finland 118.0 m - 344.6
9 6-3 Arttu Pohjola 2001 Finland 104.0 m - 344.6
9 6-4 Eetu Nousiainen 1997 Finland 120.5 m - 344.6
10 4-1 Andrew Urlaub 2001 USA 99.5 m - 237.4
10 4-2 Erik Belshaw 2004 USA 90.0 m - 237.4
10 4-3 Casey Larson 1998 USA 95.5 m - 237.4
10 4-4 Decker Dean 2000 USA 120.0 m - 237.4
11 5-1 Vojtech Stursa 1995 Czech Republic 102.5 m - 226.5
11 5-2 Viktor Polasek 1997 Czech Republic 99.0 m - 226.5
11 5-3 Filip Sakala 1996 Czech Republic 95.0 m - 226.5
11 5-4 Cestmir Kozisek 1991 Czech Republic 107.5 m - 226.5
12 1-1 Andrei Feldorean 2000 Romania 119.5 m - 219.8
12 1-2 Mihnea Alexandru Spulber 2000 Romania 79.5 m - 219.8
12 1-3 Nicolae Sorin Mitrofan 1999 Romania 97.0 m - 219.8
12 1-4 Daniel Andrei Cacina 2001 Romania 103.0 m - 219.8
13 2-1 Yevhen Marusiak 2000 Ukraine 90.0 m - 200.8
13 2-2 Anton Korchuk 2004 Ukraine 82.0 m - 200.8
13 2-3 Andrii Vaskul 1999 Ukraine 96.5 m - 200.8
13 2-4 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 115.0 m - 200.8
14 3-1 Nurshat Tursunzhanov 2003 Kazakhstan 82.5 m - 189.5
14 3-2 Sabirzhan Muminov 1994 Kazakhstan 107.0 m - 189.5
14 3-3 Danil Vassilyev 2004 Kazakhstan 97.0 m - 189.5
14 3-4 Sergey Tkachenko 1999 Kazakhstan 95.5 m - 189.5

Info

What WSC 2021
Discipline Team HS137
Hill Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 6.Mar 2021
Calendar 2020/2021