Sign in Sign up

Innsbruck

Results Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Length 1 Length 2 Points
1 11-1 Karl Geiger 1993 Germany 129.0 m 130.0 m 987.5
1 11-2 Richard Freitag 1991 Germany 121.0 m 120.0 m 987.5
1 11-3 Stephan Leyhe 1992 Germany 126.0 m 128.5 m 987.5
1 11-4 Markus Eisenbichler 1991 Germany 128.0 m 128.5 m 987.5
2 9-1 Philipp Aschenwald 1995 Austria 117.0 m 118.0 m 930.9
2 9-2 Michael Hayböck 1991 Austria 122.5 m 120.5 m 930.9
2 9-3 Daniel Huber 1993 Austria 126.5 m 126.5 m 930.9
2 9-4 Stefan Kraft 1993 Austria 125.0 m 123.5 m 930.9
3 10-1 Yukiya Sato 1995 Japan 119.5 m 125.0 m 920.2
3 10-2 Daiki Ito 1985 Japan 117.0 m 116.0 m 920.2
3 10-3 Junshiro Kobayashi 1991 Japan 127.0 m 126.0 m 920.2
3 10-4 Ryoyu Kobayashi 1996 Japan 127.0 m 123.0 m 920.2
4 12-1 Piotr Zyla 1987 Poland 121.5 m 119.5 m 909.1
4 12-2 Stefan Hula 1986 Poland 113.5 m 116.5 m 909.1
4 12-3 Dawid Kubacki 1990 Poland 127.0 m 126.5 m 909.1
4 12-4 Kamil Stoch 1987 Poland 125.0 m 122.5 m 909.1
5 8-1 Halvor Egner Granerud 1996 Norway 117.5 m 121.5 m 900.2
5 8-2 Andreas Stjernen 1988 Norway 123.5 m 120.5 m 900.2
5 8-3 Johann Forfang 1995 Norway 122.0 m 127.0 m 900.2
5 8-4 Robert Johansson 1990 Norway 117.5 m 121.0 m 900.2
6 7-1 Anze Lanisek 1996 Slovenia 117.0 m 118.0 m 858.7
6 7-2 Peter Prevc 1992 Slovenia 123.0 m 120.0 m 858.7
6 7-3 Ziga Jelar 1997 Slovenia 117.0 m 119.0 m 858.7
6 7-4 Timi Zajc 2000 Slovenia 121.0 m 117.0 m 858.7
7 6-1 Andreas Schuler 1995 Switzerland 112.0 m 108.0 m 837.0
7 6-2 Luca Egloff 1995 Switzerland 111.5 m 110.5 m 837.0
7 6-3 Simon Ammann 1981 Switzerland 125.5 m 123.0 m 837.0
7 6-4 Killian Peier 1995 Switzerland 127.0 m 128.5 m 837.0
8 5-1 Viktor Polasek 1997 Czech Republic 119.0 m 121.5 m 818.4
8 5-2 Tomas Vancura 1996 Czech Republic 118.0 m 106.0 m 818.4
8 5-3 Cestmir Kozisek 1991 Czech Republic 118.5 m 112.0 m 818.4
8 5-4 Roman Koudelka 1989 Czech Republic 120.5 m 122.0 m 818.4
9 4-1 Denis Kornilov 1986 Russia 109.5 m - 370.9
9 4-2 Dimitry Vassiliev 1979 Russia 111.5 m - 370.9
9 4-3 Roman Trofimov 1989 Russia 115.0 m - 370.9
9 4-4 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 123.5 m - 370.9
10 3-1 Jarkko Määttä 1994 Finland 110.5 m - 354.1
10 3-2 Andreas Alamommo 1998 Finland 106.5 m - 354.1
10 3-3 Eetu Nousiainen 1997 Finland 115.5 m - 354.1
10 3-4 Antti Aalto 1995 Finland 118.0 m - 354.1
11 2-1 Patrick Gasienica 1998 USA 103.0 m - 342.5
11 2-2 Andrew Urlaub 2001 USA 111.0 m - 342.5
11 2-3 Kevin Bickner 1996 USA 121.0 m - 342.5
11 2-4 Casey Larson 1998 USA 113.0 m - 342.5
12 1-1 Gleb Safonov 2001 Kazakhstan 75.0 m - 214.6
12 1-2 Sabirzhan Muminov 1994 Kazakhstan 102.5 m - 214.6
12 1-3 Sergey Tkachenko 1999 Kazakhstan 116.0 m - 214.6
12 1-4 Nikita Devyatkin 1999 Kazakhstan 84.0 m - 214.6

Info

What WSC 2019
Discipline Team HS130
Hill Innsbruck
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 24.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019