Login

Tschagguns

Results Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Length 1 Length 2 Points
1 8-1 Tine Bogataj 1998 Slovenia 101.0 m 99.5 m 1030.4
1 8-2 Bor Pavlovcic 1998 Slovenia 96.0 m 96.0 m 1030.4
1 8-3 Urban Rogelj 1998 Slovenia 99.5 m 98.0 m 1030.4
1 8-4 Domen Prevc 1999 Slovenia 102.5 m 103.0 m 1030.4
2 5-1 Andreas Alamommo 1998 Finland 101.5 m 100.5 m 1000.7
2 5-2 Niko Löytäinen 1998 Finland 92.5 m 92.5 m 1000.7
2 5-3 Joni Markkanen 1998 Finland 92.5 m 96.5 m 1000.7
2 5-4 Niko Kytösaho 1999 Finland 103.0 m 104.0 m 1000.7
3 2-1 Julian Wienerroither 1999 Austria 95.0 m 87.0 m 953.8
3 2-2 Michael Falkensteiner 1998 Austria 94.5 m 94.0 m 953.8
3 2-3 Max Schmalnauer 1998 Austria 94.5 m 98.5 m 953.8
3 2-4 Clemens Leitner 1998 Austria 100.0 m 99.5 m 953.8
4 1-1 Axel Maylaender 1998 Germany 97.0 m 96.0 m 938.5
4 1-2 Adrian Sell 1998 Germany 98.5 m 95.5 m 938.5
4 1-3 Constantin Schmid 1999 Germany 86.0 m 92.0 m 938.5
4 1-4 Jonathan Siegel 1998 Germany 96.5 m 96.5 m 938.5
5 4-1 Anders Ladehaug 1999 Norway 90.5 m 83.5 m 921.3
5 4-2 Marius Lindvik 1998 Norway 92.5 m 89.5 m 921.3
5 4-3 Sverre Aas Myhr 1998 Norway 92.5 m 99.0 m 921.3
5 4-4 Jesper Ødegaard 1998 Norway 102.0 m 98.0 m 921.3
6 10-1 Dominik Kastelik 1998 Poland 93.5 m 92.0 m 875.3
6 10-2 Pawel Wasek 1999 Poland 83.0 m 83.0 m 875.3
6 10-3 Damian Skupien 1999 Poland 87.5 m 87.0 m 875.3
6 10-4 Dawid Jarzabek 1999 Poland 98.5 m 101.0 m 875.3
7 3-1 Ratmir Khazeev 1998 Russia 87.0 m 81.5 m 855.4
7 3-2 Maksim Sergeev 1999 Russia 91.5 m 94.5 m 855.4
7 3-3 Ilja Generalov 1998 Russia 86.5 m 90.0 m 855.4
7 3-4 Kiril Kotik 1998 Russia 96.5 m 94.5 m 855.4
8 9-1 Lukas Kantor 1998 Czech Republic 85.0 m 82.0 m 838.1
8 9-2 Dusan Dolezel 1998 Czech Republic 89.0 m 86.5 m 838.1
8 9-3 Robert Szymeczek 1999 Czech Republic 88.5 m 86.5 m 838.1
8 9-4 Frantisek Holik 1998 Czech Republic 98.0 m 98.5 m 838.1
9 7-1 Loic Didier 1999 France 86.5 m - 354.5
9 7-2 Tom Guglielmetti 1998 France 82.0 m - 354.5
9 7-3 Tim Bernoud 1999 France 78.0 m - 354.5
9 7-4 Hugo Toux 1998 France 89.5 m - 354.5
10 6-1 Mario Anderegg 1999 Switzerland 84.0 m - 346.7
10 6-2 Janne Perini 1999 Switzerland 83.5 m - 346.7
10 6-3 Manuel Fuchs 1999 Switzerland 78.5 m - 346.7
10 6-4 Kevin Romang 1999 Switzerland 83.5 m - 346.7
DNS 11-1 Kevin Rosenwirth 1999 Italy - -
DNS 11-2 Alessio Longo 1998 Italy - -
DNS 11-3 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy - -
DNS 11-4 Manuel Longo 1998 Italy - -

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Team HS108
Hill Tschagguns
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 28.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015