Login

Rasnov

Results Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Length 1 Length 2 Points
1 7-1 Nejc Seretinek 1996 Slovenia 92.0 m 91.5 m 987.5
1 7-2 Cene Prevc 1996 Slovenia 99.0 m 97.0 m 987.5
1 7-3 Florjan Jelovcan 1997 Slovenia 94.5 m 93.5 m 987.5
1 7-4 Anze Lanisek 1996 Slovenia 98.5 m 90.5 m 987.5
2 9-1 Paul Winter 1997 Germany 93.0 m 95.0 m 952.0
2 9-2 Julian Hahn 1997 Germany 89.5 m 92.5 m 952.0
2 9-3 Thomas Dufter 1966 Germany 95.5 m 94.0 m 952.0
2 9-4 Sebastian Bradatsch 1996 Germany 96.0 m 90.0 m 952.0
3 8-1 Maximillian Steiner 1996 Austria 96.0 m 98.0 m 935.0
3 8-2 Mario Mendel 1996 Austria 86.0 m 83.0 m 935.0
3 8-3 Simon Greiderer 1996 Austria 94.5 m 92.0 m 935.0
3 8-4 Thomas Hofer 1996 Austria 97.0 m 91.0 m 935.0
4 6-1 Sondre Vestøl Braatane 1996 Norway 93.0 m 90.5 m 922.5
4 6-2 Jonas Gropen Søgård 1996 Norway 90.5 m 90.0 m 922.5
4 6-3 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 91.5 m 91.0 m 922.5
4 6-4 Andreas Granerud Buskum 1996 Norway 96.5 m 91.5 m 922.5
5 1-1 Robert Valentin Tatu 1996 Romania 88.5 m 91.5 m 882.0
5 1-2 Constantin Robert Buzescu Purice 1997 Romania 82.0 m 87.5 m 882.0
5 1-3 Sorin Iulian Pitea 1997 Romania 96.0 m 93.5 m 882.0
5 1-4 Eduard Torok 1997 Hungary 90.5 m 86.5 m 882.0
6 10-1 Aapo Lehtinen 1996 Finland 90.0 m 84.0 m 813.5
6 10-2 Joonas Parpala 1997 Finland 78.5 m 76.5 m 813.5
6 10-3 Wili Loukasmaeki 1997 Finland 85.5 m 85.0 m 813.5
6 10-4 Santeri Ylitapio 1997 Finland 97.5 m 91.5 m 813.5
7 3-1 Maxim Migachev 1997 Russia 85.0 m 90.5 m 904.0
7 3-2 Sergey Pyzhov 1996 Russia 79.5 m 79.0 m 904.0
7 3-3 Vladislav Skachilov 1997 Russia 89.0 m 85.5 m 904.0
7 3-4 Sergey Shulaev 1996 Russia 90.5 m 86.5 m 904.0
8 5-1 Damian Lasota 1997 Czech Republic 86.5 m 84.5 m 796.5
8 5-2 Jan Michalek 1996 Czech Republic 86.5 m 89.5 m 796.5
8 5-3 Filip Cerny 1997 Czech Republic 73.0 m 74.0 m 796.5
8 5-4 Filip Sakala 1996 Czech Republic 94.0 m 91.0 m 796.5
9 2-1 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 83.5 m 81.0 m 782.0
9 2-2 Paul Brasme 1997 France 82.0 m 81.5 m 782.0
9 2-3 Noelic Revilliod Blanchard 1997 France 86.0 m 84.5 m 782.0
9 2-4 Arthur Royer 1996 France 88.5 m 84.0 m 782.0
10 11-1 Sebastian Okas 1996 Poland 82.5 m - 388.0
10 11-2 Krzysztof Leja 1996 Poland 83.0 m - 388.0
10 11-3 Przemyslaw Kantyka 1996 Poland 86.0 m - 388.0
10 11-4 Lukasz Podzorski 1996 Poland 82.5 m - 388.0
DNS 4-1 Andrew Lunardi 1996 Italy - -
DNS 4-2 Joy Senoner 1997 Italy - -
DNS 4-3 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy - -
DNS 4-4 Alex Insam 1997 Italy - -

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Team HS100
Hill Rasnov
Nation Romania
Date Wednesday 20.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013