Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship Cont.Cup Summer GP Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2021-07-17 Wisla GP HS134
2021-07-17 Kuopio COC HS127
2021-07-17 Kuopio COC HS127
2021-07-18 Wisla GP HS134
2021-08-07 Courchevel GP HS135
2021-08-13 Frenstat pod Radhostem COC HS106
2021-08-14 Frenstat pod Radhostem COC HS106
2021-08-21 Rasnov COC HS97
2021-08-22 Rasnov COC HS97
2021-09-05 Shchuchinsk GP HS99
2021-09-05 Shchuchinsk GP HS99
2021-09-11 Bischofshofen COC HS142
2021-09-11 Chaikovsky GP HS140
2021-09-12 Bischofshofen COC HS142
2021-09-18 Midtstubakken COC HS106
2021-09-18 Rasnov GP HS97 Cancelled
2021-09-19 Rasnov GP HS97 Cancelled
2021-09-19 Midtstubakken COC HS106
2021-09-25 Hinzenbach GP HS90
2021-09-25 Klingenthal COC HS140
2021-09-26 Klingenthal COC HS140
2021-10-02 Klingenthal GP HS140
2021-11-20 Nizhny Tagil HS134 Result 1 K. Geiger 2 R. Kobayashi 3 H. Granerud
2021-11-21 Nizhny Tagil HS134 Result 1 H. Granerud 2 K. Geiger 3 S. Kraft
2021-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo HS142 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 A. Lanisek 3 M. Eisenbichler
2021-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo HS142 Result 1 A. Lanisek 2 K. Geiger 3 M. Eisenbichler
2021-12-04 Taizicheng COC HS140
2021-12-04 Wisla Team HS134
2021-12-05 Taizicheng COC HS140
2021-12-05 Wisla HS134
2021-12-10 Vikersund COC HS117
2021-12-11 Klingenthal HS140
2021-12-11 Vikersund COC HS117
2021-12-12 Klingenthal HS140
2021-12-18 Engelberg HS140
2021-12-18 Ruka - Kuusamo COC HS142
2021-12-19 Ruka - Kuusamo COC HS142
2021-12-19 Engelberg HS140
2021-12-27 Engelberg COC HS140
2021-12-28 Engelberg COC HS140
2021-12-29 Oberstdorf 4HT HS137
2022-01-01 Garmisch 4HT HS142
2022-01-04 Innsbruck 4HT HS130
2022-01-06 Bischofshofen 4HT HS142
2022-01-07 Titisee-Neustadt COC HS142
2022-01-08 Bischofshofen HS142
2022-01-08 Titisee-Neustadt COC HS142
2022-01-09 Bischofshofen Team HS142
2022-01-15 Sapporo COC HS137
2022-01-15 Zakopane Team HS140
2022-01-16 Sapporo COC HS137
2022-01-16 Zakopane HS140
2022-01-21 Sapporo HS137
2022-01-22 Innsbruck COC HS128
2022-01-22 Sapporo HS137
2022-01-23 Innsbruck COC HS128
2022-01-23 Sapporo HS137
2022-01-29 Willingen HS145
2022-01-29 Planica COC HS139
2022-01-30 Planica COC HS139
2022-01-30 Willingen HS145
2022-02-05 Iron Mountain COC HS133
2022-02-06 Iron Mountain COC HS133
2022-02-06 Taizicheng HS106
2022-02-11 Taizicheng HS140
2022-02-12 Brotterode COC HS117
2022-02-13 Brotterode COC HS117
2022-02-14 Taizicheng Team HS140
2022-02-19 Rena COC HS139
2022-02-20 Rena COC HS139
2022-02-26 Lahti Team HS130
2022-02-27 Lahti HS130
2022-03-03 Zakopane WJC HS105
2022-03-03 Lillehammer HS140
2022-03-05 Zakopane WJC Team HS105
2022-03-05 Holmenkollen HS134
2022-03-05 Lahti COC HS130
2022-03-06 Lahti COC HS130
2022-03-06 Holmenkollen HS134
2022-03-12 Vikersund SFWC HS240
2022-03-12 Zakopane COC HS134
2022-03-13 Zakopane COC HS134
2022-03-13 Vikersund SFWC Team HS240
2022-03-19 Oberstdorf HS235
2022-03-20 Oberstdorf HS235
2022-03-25 Planica HS240
2022-03-26 Planica Team HS240
2022-03-26 Chaikovsky COC HS140
2022-03-27 Planica HS240
2022-03-27 Chaikovsky COC HS140