Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship Cont.Cup Summer GP Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2021-07-17 Wisla GP HS134 Result 1 J. Wolny 2 J. Hörl 3 D. Kubacki
2021-07-17 Kuopio COC HS127 Result 1 D. Siegel 2 E. Nousiainen 3 M. Baer
2021-07-17 Kuopio COC HS127 Result 1 E. Nousiainen 2 M. Baer 3 P. Raimund
2021-07-18 Wisla GP HS134 Result 1 D. Kubacki 2 J. Hörl 3 A. Lanisek
2021-08-07 Courchevel GP HS135 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 G. Deschwanden 3 S. Ammann
2021-08-13 Frenstat pod Radhostem COC HS106 Result 1 V. Polasek 2 M. Schwann 3 P. Raimund
2021-08-14 Frenstat pod Radhostem COC HS106 Result 1 M. Schwann 2 C. Kozisek 3 M. Kot
2021-08-21 Rasnov COC HS97 Result 1 M. Fettner 2 U. Wohlgenannt 3 M. Schwann
2021-08-22 Rasnov COC HS97 Result 1 M. Schwann 2 M. Fettner 3 A. Urlaub
2021-09-05 Shchuchinsk GP HS99 Result 1 H. Granerud 2 M. Lindvik 3 V. Zografski
2021-09-05 Shchuchinsk GP HS99 Result 1 H. Granerud 2 R. Johansson 3 M. Lindvik
2021-09-11 Chaikovsky GP HS140 Result 1 H. Granerud 2 E. Klimov 3 J. Forfang
2021-09-11 Bischofshofen COC HS142 Result 1 M. Fettner 2 F. Villumstad
2 D. Tschofenig
2021-09-12 Bischofshofen COC HS142 Result 1 D. Tschofenig 2 A. Lanisek 3 A. Aigro
2021-09-18 Rasnov GP HS97 Cancelled
2021-09-18 Midtstubakken COC HS106 Result 1 A. Buskum 2 M. Fettner 3 T. Kahofer
2021-09-19 Midtstubakken COC HS106 Result 1 F. Villumstad 2 M. Fettner 3 J. Wolny
2021-09-19 Rasnov GP HS97 Cancelled
2021-09-25 Hinzenbach GP HS90 Result 1 Y. Sato 2 R. Kobayashi 3 K. Geiger
2021-09-25 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1 T. Kahofer 2 L. Kos 3 M. Fettner
2021-09-26 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1 M. Fettner 2 J. Wolny 3 L. Kos
2021-10-02 Klingenthal GP HS140 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 H. Granerud 3 J. Forfang
2021-11-20 Nizhny Tagil HS134 Result 1 K. Geiger 2 R. Kobayashi 3 H. Granerud
2021-11-21 Nizhny Tagil HS134 Result 1 H. Granerud 2 K. Geiger 3 S. Kraft
2021-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo HS142 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 A. Lanisek 3 M. Eisenbichler
2021-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo HS142 Result 1 A. Lanisek 2 K. Geiger 3 M. Eisenbichler
2021-12-04 Wisla Team HS134 Result 1 Austria 2 Germany 3 Slovenia
2021-12-04 Taizicheng COC HS140 Result 1 D. Siegel 2 U. Wohlgenannt 3 S. Rainer
2021-12-05 Wisla HS134 Result 1 J. Hörl 2 M. Lindvik 3 S. Kraft
2021-12-05 Taizicheng COC HS140 Result 1 U. Wohlgenannt 2 D. Siegel 3 P. Raimund
2021-12-10 Vikersund COC HS117 Result 1 U. Wohlgenannt 2 J. Bjøreng 3 S. Freund
2021-12-11 Vikersund COC HS117 Result 1 S. Freund 2 U. Wohlgenannt 3 R. Koudelka
2021-12-11 Klingenthal HS140 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 H. Granerud 3 K. Stoch
2021-12-12 Klingenthal HS140 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 D. Tande 3 M. Lindvik
2021-12-18 Ruka - Kuusamo COC HS142 Result 1 R. Pedersen 2 J. Bjøreng 3 S. Ringen
2021-12-18 Engelberg HS140 Result 1 K. Geiger 2 R. Kobayashi 3 T. Zajc
2021-12-19 Ruka - Kuusamo COC HS142 Result 1 R. Pedersen 2 E. Medwed 3 S. Rainer
2021-12-19 Engelberg HS140 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 K. Geiger 3 M. Lindvik
2021-12-27 Engelberg COC HS140 Result 1 B. Østvold 2 A. Håre 3 S. Rainer
2021-12-28 Engelberg COC HS140 Result 1 S. Ringen 2 C. Aigner 3 M. Hayböck
2021-12-29 Oberstdorf 4HT HS137 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 H. Granerud 3 R. Johansson
2022-01-01 Garmisch 4HT HS142 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 M. Eisenbichler 3 L. Kos
2022-01-05 Bischofshofen 4HT HS142 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 M. Lindvik 3 H. Granerud
2022-01-06 Bischofshofen 4HT HS142 Result 1 D. Huber 2 H. Granerud 3 K. Geiger
2022-01-07 Titisee-Neustadt COC HS142 Cancelled
2022-01-08 Bischofshofen HS142 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 H. Granerud 3 J. Hörl
2022-01-08 Titisee-Neustadt COC HS142 Cancelled
2022-01-09 Bischofshofen Team HS142 Result 1 Austria 2 Japan 3 Norway
2022-01-15 Zakopane Team HS140 Result 1 Slovenia 2 Germany 3 Japan
2022-01-15 Oberstdorf COC HS137 Result 1 U. Wohlgenannt 2 J. Bjøreng 3 B. Østvold
2022-01-16 Oberstdorf COC HS137 Result 1 U. Wohlgenannt 2 A. Håre 3 J. Lisso
2022-01-16 Zakopane HS140 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 K. Geiger 3 A. Lanisek
2022-01-22 Innsbruck COC HS128 Result 1 A. Semenic 2 T. Lackner 3 J. Bombek
2022-01-22 Titisee-Neustadt HS142 Result 1 K. Geiger 2 A. Lanisek 3 M. Eisenbichler
2022-01-23 Titisee-Neustadt HS142 Result 1 K. Geiger 2 A. Lanisek 3 M. Eisenbichler
2022-01-23 Innsbruck COC HS128 Result 1 A. Semenic 2 U. Wohlgenannt 3 T. Lackner
2022-01-29 Willingen HS147 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 H. Granerud 3 M. Lindvik
2022-01-30 Willingen HS147 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 K. Geiger 3 C. Prevc
2022-02-05 Iron Mountain COC HS133 Result 1 Z. Jelar 2 A. Håre 3 J. Bjøreng
2022-02-05 Iron Mountain COC HS133 Result 1 D. Prevc 2 P. Raimund 3 Z. Jelar
2022-02-06 Iron Mountain COC HS133 Result 1 D. Prevc 2 Z. Jelar 3 M. Hayböck
2022-02-06 Beijing OWG HS106 Result R. Kobayashi M. Fettner D. Kubacki
2022-02-12 Beijing OWG HS140 Result M. Lindvik R. Kobayashi K. Geiger
2022-02-12 Brotterode COC HS117 Result 1 J. Bjøreng 2 K. Juroszek 3 S. Ringen
2022-02-13 Brotterode COC HS117 Result 1 K. Juroszek 2 J. Wolny 3 C. Aigner
2022-02-14 Beijing OWG Team HS140 Result Austria Slovenia Germany
2022-02-19 Rena COC HS139 Result 1 F. Villumstad 2 Z. Jelar 3 M. Hayböck
2022-02-20 Rena COC HS139 Result 1 Z. Jelar 2 F. Villumstad 3 M. Hayböck
2022-02-25 Lahti HS130 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 H. Granerud 3 P. Zyla
2022-02-26 Planica COC HS139 Result 1 M. Hayböck 2 D. Prevc
2 J. Wolny
2022-02-26 Lahti Team HS130 Result 1 Austria 2 Slovenia 3 Germany
2022-02-27 Planica COC HS139 Result 1 J. Bjøreng 2 D. Prevc 3 B. Østvold
2022-02-27 Lahti HS130 Result 1 R. Kobayashi
1 H. Granerud
3 S. Kraft
2022-03-03 Lillehammer HS140 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 R. Kobayashi 3 K. Geiger
2022-03-03 Zakopane WJC HS105 Result D. Tschofenig D. Haagen M. Mueller
2022-03-05 Holmenkollen HS134 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 M. Eisenbichler 3 R. Johansson
2022-03-05 Lahti COC HS130 Result 1 T. Lackner 2 A. Zniszczol 3 M. Kot
2022-03-05 Zakopane WJC Team HS105 Result Austria Norway Germany
2022-03-06 Holmenkollen HS134 Result 1 D. Tande 2 A. Lanisek 3 S. Kraft
2022-03-06 Lahti COC HS130 Result 1 M. Hayböck 2 A. Stekala 3 T. Lackner
2022-03-12 Zakopane COC HS134 Result 1 Z. Jelar 2 T. Lackner 3 B. Pavlovcic
2022-03-12 Vikersund SFWC HS240 Result M. Lindvik T. Zajc S. Kraft
2022-03-12 Zakopane COC HS134 Result 1 T. Lackner 2 D. Haagen 3 P. Raimund
2022-03-13 Vikersund SFWC Team HS240 Result Slovenia Germany Norway
2022-03-13 Zakopane COC HS134 Result 1 A. Stekala 2 J. Bombek 3 Z. Jelar
2022-03-19 Oberstdorf HS235 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 Z. Jelar 3 T. Zajc
2022-03-20 Oberstdorf HS235 Result 1 T. Zajc 2 P. Zyla 3 S. Kraft
2022-03-23 Lahti EYOF HS100 Result J. Schuster J. Habdas B. Bayer
2022-03-24 Lahti EYOF Team HS100 Result Austria Poland Germany
2022-03-25 Planica HS240 Result 1 Z. Jelar 2 P. Prevc 3 A. Lanisek
2022-03-26 Chaikovsky COC HS140 Cancelled
2022-03-26 Planica Team HS240 Result 1 Slovenia 2 Norway 3 Austria
2022-03-27 Chaikovsky COC HS140 Cancelled
2022-03-27 Planica HS240 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 Y. Sato 3 P. Prevc