Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship Cont.Cup Summer GP Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2021-11-20 Nizhny Tagil HS134 Result 1 K. Geiger 2 R. Kobayashi 3 H. Granerud
2021-11-21 Nizhny Tagil HS134 Result 1 H. Granerud 2 K. Geiger 3 S. Kraft
2021-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo HS142 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 A. Lanisek 3 M. Eisenbichler
2021-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo HS142 Result 1 A. Lanisek 2 K. Geiger 3 M. Eisenbichler
2021-12-04 Wisla Team HS134 Result 1 Austria 2 Germany 3 Slovenia
2021-12-05 Wisla HS134 Result 1 J. Hörl 2 M. Lindvik 3 S. Kraft
2021-12-11 Klingenthal HS140 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 H. Granerud 3 K. Stoch
2021-12-12 Klingenthal HS140 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 D. Tande 3 M. Lindvik
2021-12-18 Engelberg HS140 Result 1 K. Geiger 2 R. Kobayashi 3 T. Zajc
2021-12-19 Engelberg HS140 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 K. Geiger 3 M. Lindvik
2021-12-29 Oberstdorf 4HT HS137 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 H. Granerud 3 R. Johansson
2022-01-01 Garmisch 4HT HS142 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 M. Eisenbichler 3 L. Kos
2022-01-05 Bischofshofen 4HT HS142 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 M. Lindvik 3 H. Granerud
2022-01-06 Bischofshofen 4HT HS142 Result 1 D. Huber 2 H. Granerud 3 K. Geiger
2022-01-08 Bischofshofen HS142 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 H. Granerud 3 J. Hörl
2022-01-09 Bischofshofen Team HS142 Result 1 Austria 2 Japan 3 Norway
2022-01-15 Zakopane Team HS140 Result 1 Slovenia 2 Germany 3 Japan
2022-01-16 Zakopane HS140 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 K. Geiger 3 A. Lanisek
2022-01-22 Titisee-Neustadt HS142 Result 1 K. Geiger 2 A. Lanisek 3 M. Eisenbichler
2022-01-23 Titisee-Neustadt HS142 Result 1 K. Geiger 2 A. Lanisek 3 M. Eisenbichler
2022-01-29 Willingen HS147 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 H. Granerud 3 M. Lindvik
2022-01-30 Willingen HS147 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 K. Geiger 3 C. Prevc
2022-02-06 Beijing OWG HS106 Result R. Kobayashi M. Fettner D. Kubacki
2022-02-12 Beijing OWG HS140 Result M. Lindvik R. Kobayashi K. Geiger
2022-02-14 Beijing OWG Team HS140 Result Austria Slovenia Germany
2022-02-25 Lahti HS130 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 H. Granerud 3 P. Zyla
2022-02-26 Lahti Team HS130 Result 1 Austria 2 Slovenia 3 Germany
2022-02-27 Lahti HS130 Result 1 R. Kobayashi
1 H. Granerud
3 S. Kraft
2022-03-03 Lillehammer HS140 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 R. Kobayashi 3 K. Geiger
2022-03-05 Holmenkollen HS134 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 M. Eisenbichler 3 R. Johansson
2022-03-06 Holmenkollen HS134 Result 1 D. Tande 2 A. Lanisek 3 S. Kraft
2022-03-12 Vikersund SFWC HS240 Result M. Lindvik T. Zajc S. Kraft
2022-03-13 Vikersund SFWC Team HS240 Result Slovenia Germany Norway
2022-03-19 Oberstdorf HS235 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 Z. Jelar 3 T. Zajc
2022-03-20 Oberstdorf HS235 Result 1 T. Zajc 2 P. Zyla 3 S. Kraft
2022-03-25 Planica HS240 Result 1 Z. Jelar 2 P. Prevc 3 A. Lanisek
2022-03-26 Planica Team HS240 Result 1 Slovenia 2 Norway 3 Austria
2022-03-27 Planica HS240 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 Y. Sato 3 P. Prevc