Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship Cont.Cup Summer GP Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2020-08-22 Wisla GP HS134 Result 1 D. Kubacki 2 K. Stoch 3 P. Zyla
2020-08-23 Wisla GP HS134 Result 1 D. Kubacki 2 K. Stoch 3 P. Zyla
2020-08-29 Hakuba COC HS131 Cancelled
2020-08-30 Hakuba COC HS131 Cancelled
2020-09-05 Shchuchinsk GP HS140 Cancelled
2020-09-06 Shchuchinsk GP HS140 Cancelled
2020-09-12 Chaikovsky GP HS140 Cancelled
2020-09-13 Chaikovsky GP HS140 Cancelled
2020-09-18 Wisla COC HS134 Result 1 M. Hamann 2 S. Eriksen 3 A. Lanisek
2020-09-19 Wisla COC HS134 Result 1 M. Hamann 2 S. Eriksen 3 T. Kahofer
2020-09-19 Stams COC HS115 Cancelled
2020-09-20 Stams COC HS115 Cancelled
2020-09-26 Klingenthal COC HS140 Cancelled
2020-09-27 Klingenthal COC HS140 Cancelled
2020-09-27 Hinzenbach GP HS90 Cancelled
2020-10-03 Klingenthal GP HS140 Cancelled
2020-10-10 Rasnov COC HS97 Cancelled
2020-10-11 Rasnov COC HS97 Cancelled
2020-11-21 Wisla Team HS134 Result 1 Austria 2 Germany 3 Poland
2020-11-22 Wisla HS134 Result 1 M. Eisenbichler 2 K. Geiger 3 D. Huber
2020-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo HS142 Result 1 M. Eisenbichler 2 P. Zyla 3 D. Kubacki
2020-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo HS142 Result 1 H. Granerud 2 M. Eisenbichler 3 D. Kubacki
2020-12-05 Nizhny Tagil HS134 Result 1 H. Granerud 2 D. Huber 3 R. Johansson
2020-12-06 Nizhny Tagil HS134 Result 1 H. Granerud 2 R. Johansson 3 M. Lindvik
2020-12-12 Lillehammer COC HS140 Cancelled
2020-12-12 Planica SFWC HS240 Result K. Geiger H. Granerud M. Eisenbichler
2020-12-13 Lillehammer COC HS140 Cancelled
2020-12-13 Planica SFWC Team HS240 Result Norway Germany Poland
2020-12-18 Ruka - Kuusamo COC HS142 Result 1 S. Rainer 2 J. Hörl 3 B. Heggli
2020-12-19 Engelberg HS140 Result 1 H. Granerud 2 K. Stoch 3 A. Lanisek
2020-12-19 Ruka - Kuusamo COC HS142 Result 1 J. Hörl 2 J. Wolny 3 E. Nousiainen
2020-12-19 Ruka - Kuusamo COC HS142 Result 1 S. Rainer 2 J. Hörl 3 C. Leitner
2020-12-20 Engelberg HS140 Result 1 H. Granerud 2 M. Eisenbichler 3 P. Zyla
2020-12-27 Engelberg COC HS140 Result 1 J. Wolny 2 T. Bartol 3 G. Schlierenzauer
2020-12-28 Engelberg COC HS140 Result 1 M. Steiner 2 T. Bartol 3 M. Fettner
2020-12-29 Oberstdorf 4HT HS137 Result 1 K. Geiger 2 K. Stoch 3 M. Lindvik
2021-01-01 Garmisch 4HT HS142 Result 1 D. Kubacki 2 H. Granerud 3 P. Zyla
2021-01-03 Innsbruck 4HT HS130 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 A. Lanisek 3 D. Kubacki
2021-01-06 Bischofshofen 4HT HS142 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 M. Lindvik 3 K. Geiger
2021-01-09 Titisee-Neustadt HS142 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 H. Granerud 3 P. Zyla
2021-01-09 Planica COC HS138 Cancelled
2021-01-10 Titisee-Neustadt HS142 Result 1 H. Granerud 2 D. Tande 3 S. Kraft
2021-01-10 Planica COC HS138 Cancelled
2021-01-16 Innsbruck COC HS128 Result 1 A. Zniszczol 2 A. Håre 3 N. Bachlinger
2021-01-16 Innsbruck COC HS128 Result 1 S. Ammann 2 N. Bachlinger 3 L. Kos
2021-01-16 Zakopane Team HS140 Result 1 Austria 2 Poland 3 Norway
2021-01-17 Zakopane HS140 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 A. Lanisek 3 R. Johansson
2021-01-23 Lahti Team HS130 Result 1 Norway 2 Poland 3 Germany
2021-01-23 Garmisch COC HS142 Cancelled
2021-01-24 Lahti HS130 Result 1 R. Johansson 2 M. Eisenbichler 3 K. Geiger
2021-01-24 Garmisch COC HS142 Cancelled
2021-01-27 Taizicheng COC HS106 Cancelled
2021-01-28 Taizicheng COC HS106 Cancelled
2021-01-30 Sapporo COC HS137 Cancelled
2021-01-30 Willingen HS147 Result 1 H. Granerud 2 D. Tande 3 K. Stoch
2021-01-31 Willingen HS147 Result 1 H. Granerud 2 P. Zyla 3 M. Eisenbichler
2021-01-31 Sapporo COC HS137 Cancelled
2021-02-05 Willingen COC HS147 Result 1 U. Wohlgenannt 2 M. Schiffner 3 C. Prevc
2021-02-05 Willingen COC HS147 Result 1 U. Wohlgenannt 2 M. Schiffner 3 S. Ringen
2021-02-06 Willingen COC HS147 Result 1 U. Wohlgenannt 2 D. Dean 3 A. Håre
2021-02-06 Willingen COC HS147 Result 1 U. Wohlgenannt 2 C. Prevc 3 M. Schiffner
2021-02-06 Klingenthal HS140 Result 1 H. Granerud 2 K. Stoch 3 B. Pavlovcic
2021-02-07 Klingenthal HS140 Result 1 H. Granerud 2 B. Pavlovcic 3 M. Eisenbichler
2021-02-11 Lahti WJC HS100 Result N. Bachlinger D. Haagen D. Peter
2021-02-12 Lahti WJC Team HS100 Result Austria Slovenia Russia
2021-02-13 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1 M. Schiffner 2 C. Prevc 3 M. Fettner
2021-02-13 Zakopane HS140 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 A. Stekala 3 M. Lindvik
2021-02-14 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1 M. Schiffner 2 C. Prevc 3 M. Fettner
2021-02-14 Zakopane HS140 Result 1 H. Granerud 2 A. Lanisek 3 R. Johansson
2021-02-19 Rasnov HS97 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 K. Stoch 3 K. Geiger
2021-02-20 Brotterode COC HS117 Result 1 S. Hula 2 M. Schiffner 3 J. Kobayashi
2021-02-21 Brotterode COC HS117 Result 1 T. Pilch 2 J. Kobayashi 3 M. Kot
2021-02-27 Oberstdorf WSC HS106 Result P. Zyla K. Geiger A. Lanisek
2021-03-05 Oberstdorf WSC HS137 Result S. Kraft R. Johansson K. Geiger
2021-03-06 Rena COC HS139 Cancelled
2021-03-06 Oberstdorf WSC Team HS137 Result Germany Austria Poland
2021-03-07 Rena COC HS139 Cancelled
2021-03-13 Holmenkollen Team HS134 Cancelled
2021-03-14 Holmenkollen HS134 Cancelled
2021-03-14 Zakopane COC HS140 Result 1 U. Wohlgenannt 2 M. Schiffner 3 C. Prevc
2021-03-14 Zakopane COC HS140 Result 1 U. Wohlgenannt 2 M. Fettner 3 C. Prevc
2021-03-16 Lillehammer HS140 Cancelled
2021-03-18 Trondheim HS138 Cancelled
2021-03-20 Vikersund Team HS240 Cancelled
2021-03-21 Vikersund HS240 Cancelled
2021-03-25 Planica HS240 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 M. Eisenbichler 3 K. Geiger
2021-03-26 Planica HS240 Result 1 K. Geiger 2 R. Kobayashi 3 B. Pavlovcic
2021-03-28 Planica Team HS240 Result 1 Germany 2 Japan 3 Austria
2021-03-28 Chaikovsky COC HS140 Result 1 A. Zniszczol 2 M. Fettner 3 S. Hula
2021-03-28 Chaikovsky COC HS140 Result 1 S. Hula 2 D. Tschofenig 3 T. Pilch
2021-03-28 Planica HS240 Result 1 K. Geiger 2 R. Kobayashi 3 M. Eisenbichler