Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship Cont.Cup Summer GP Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2019-07-13 Shchuchinsk COC HS95 Result 1 G. Hansen 2 V. Shishkina 3 V. Sderzhikova
2019-07-14 Shchuchinsk COC HS95 Result 1 G. Hansen 2 K. Prokopieva 3 V. Sderzhikova
2019-07-26 Hinterzarten GP HS108 Result 1 S. Takanashi 2 M. Lundby 3 N. Kriznar
2019-08-08 Szczyrk COC HS104 Result 1 M. Kramer 2 C. Purker 3 K. Rajda
2019-08-09 Szczyrk COC HS104 Result 1 M. Kramer 2 M. Shigeno 3 K. Rajda
2019-08-09 Courchevel GP HS135 Result 1 S. Takanashi 2 C. Hölzl 3 J. Seyfarth
2019-08-18 Frenstat pod Radhostem GP HS106 Result 1 N. Kriznar 2 J. Seyfarth 3 U. Bogataj
2019-09-14 Lillehammer COC HS100 Result 1 S. Takanashi 2 Y. Ito 3 N. Maruyama
2019-09-15 Lillehammer COC HS100 Cancelled
2019-09-21 Stams COC HS115 Result 1 E. Pinkelnig 2 M. Kramer 3 U. Bogataj
2019-09-22 Stams COC HS115 Result 1 E. Klinec 2 M. Kramer 3 U. Bogataj
2019-12-07 Lillehammer HS140 Result 1 M. Lundby 2 E. Pinkelnig 3 C. Hölzl
2019-12-08 Lillehammer HS140 Result 1 M. Lundby 2 C. Hölzl 3 S. Takanashi
2019-12-13 Notodden COC HS98 Result 1 J. Malsiner 2 K. Prokopieva
2 S. Sorschag
2019-12-14 Klingenthal HS140 Result 1 C. Hölzl 2 E. Klinec 3 K. Althaus
2019-12-14 Notodden COC HS98 Result 1 S. Sorschag 2 T. Bjørseth 3 J. Mühlbacher
2020-01-11 Sapporo HS137 Result 1 M. Kramer 2 M. Lundby 3 E. Pinkelnig
2020-01-12 Sapporo HS137 Result 1 E. Pinkelnig 2 M. Lundby 3 D. Iraschko-Stolz
2020-01-17 Zao HS102 Result 1 E. Pinkelnig 2 S. Takanashi 3 C. Hölzl
2020-01-18 Zao Team HS102 Result 1 Austria 2 Japan 3 Norway
2020-01-19 Zao HS102 Result 1 E. Pinkelnig 2 C. Hölzl 3 M. Lundby
2020-01-19 Prémanon YOG HS90 Result A. Shpyneva J. Pagnier S. Ptackova
2020-01-25 Rasnov HS97 Result 1 C. Hölzl 2 K. Althaus 3 E. Pinkelnig
2020-01-25 Rena COC HS109 Result 1 K. Kablukova 2 P. Kübler 3 P. Heßler
2020-01-26 Rena COC HS109 Result 1 S. Sorschag 2 I. Makhinia 3 K. Kablukova
2020-01-26 Rasnov HS97 Result 1 M. Lundby 2 E. Pinkelnig 3 C. Hölzl
2020-02-01 Oberstdorf HS137 Result 1 C. Hölzl 2 M. Lundby 3 D. Iraschko-Stolz
2020-02-02 Oberstdorf HS137 Result 1 C. Hölzl 2 M. Lundby 3 M. Kramer
2020-02-08 Brotterode COC HS117 Result 1 P. Heßler 2 K. Kablukova 3 J. Repinc Zupancic
2020-02-08 Hinzenbach HS90 Result 1 C. Hölzl 2 M. Lundby 3 E. Pinkelnig
2020-02-09 Brotterode COC HS117 Result 1 K. Kablukova 2 P. Heßler 3 P. Kübler
2020-02-09 Hinzenbach HS90 Result 1 C. Hölzl 2 E. Pinkelnig 3 L. Malsiner
2020-02-22 Ljubno Team HS94 Result 1 Austria 2 Slovenia 3 Norway
2020-02-23 Ljubno HS94 Result 1 M. Lundby 2 E. Pinkelnig 3 N. Kriznar
2020-03-05 Oberwiesenthal WJC HS105 Result M. Kramer T. Bjørseth L. Malsiner
2020-03-07 Oberwiesenthal WJC Team HS105 Result Austria Slovenia Germany
2020-03-09 Lillehammer HS140 Result 1 S. Takanashi 2 M. Lundby 3 S. Opseth
2020-03-10 Lillehammer HS140 Result 1 M. Lundby 2 S. Opseth 3 C. Hölzl
2020-03-12 Trondheim HS138 Cancelled
2020-03-14 Nizhny Tagil HS97 Cancelled
2020-03-15 Nizhny Tagil HS97 Cancelled
2020-03-21 Chaikovsky HS102 Cancelled
2020-03-22 Chaikovsky HS140 Cancelled