Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship Cont.Cup Summer GP Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2019-07-05 Kranj COC HS109 Result 1 E. Klimov
1 T. Zajc
3 P. Paschke
2019-07-06 Kranj COC HS109 Result 1 E. Klimov 2 T. Zajc 3 P. Paschke
2019-07-13 Shchuchinsk COC HS125 Result 1 M. Lienher 2 N. Nakamura 3 S. Tkachenko
2019-07-14 Shchuchinsk COC HS125 Result 1 K. Sato 2 N. Nakamura 3 H. Choi
2019-08-10 Wisla COC HS134 Result 1 K. Muranka 2 A. Stekala 3 P. Raimund
2019-08-11 Wisla COC HS134 Result 1 K. Muranka 2 M. Baer 3 P. Wasek
2019-08-16 Frenstat pod Radhostem COC HS106 Result 1 J. Aune 2 R. Justin 3 K. Muranka
2019-08-17 Frenstat pod Radhostem COC HS106 Result 1 P. Wasek 2 R. Justin 3 J. Aune
2019-08-31 Rasnov COC HS97 Result 1 R. Justin 2 M. Schiffner 3 S. Hula
2019-09-01 Rasnov COC HS97 Result 1 R. Justin 2 A. Buskum 3 J. Aune
2019-09-14 Lillehammer COC HS138 Result 1 K. Muranka 2 P. Raimund 3 R. Justin
2019-09-15 Lillehammer COC HS138 Result 1 S. Ammann 2 P. Paschke 3 C. Leitner
2019-09-21 Stams COC HS115 Result 1 T. Takeuchi 2 P. Paschke 3 S. Hula
2019-09-22 Stams COC HS115 Result 1 T. Takeuchi 2 K. Muranka 3 P. Paschke
2019-09-28 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1 D. Prevc 2 K. Muranka 3 M. Boyd-Clowes
2019-09-29 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1 D. Prevc 2 K. Muranka 3 M. Boyd-Clowes
2019-12-07 Vikersund COC HS117 Result 1 T. Takeuchi 2 K. Sato 3 C. Aigner
2019-12-08 Vikersund COC HS117 Result 1 A. Håre 2 S. Ringen 3 Y. Iwasa
2019-12-14 Ruka - Kuusamo COC HS142 Result 1 K. Sato 2 T. Takeuchi 3 C. Leitner
2019-12-15 Ruka - Kuusamo COC HS142 Result 1 T. Takeuchi 2 C. Leitner 3 K. Sato
2019-12-27 Engelberg COC HS140 Cancelled
2019-12-28 Engelberg COC HS140 Cancelled
2020-01-03 Titisee-Neustadt COC HS142 Cancelled
2020-01-04 Titisee-Neustadt COC HS142 Cancelled
2020-01-11 Bischofshofen COC HS142 Result 1 C. Leitner 2 S. Huber 3 C. Aigner
2020-01-12 Bischofshofen COC HS142 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 C. Leitner 3 S. Huber
2020-01-18 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1 S. Huber 2 Z. Jelar 3 R. Pedersen
2020-01-19 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1 R. Pedersen 2 C. Aigner 3 S. Huber
2020-01-25 Sapporo COC HS137 Result 1 C. Leitner 2 K. Muranka 3 T. Takeuchi
2020-01-26 Sapporo COC HS137 Result 1 K. Muranka 2 A. Håre 3 H. Watanabe
2020-02-01 Planica COC HS138 Result 1 S. Huber 2 A. Semenic 3 Z. Jelar
2020-02-02 Planica COC HS138 Result 1 A. Semenic 2 Z. Jelar 3 A. Håre
2020-02-08 Brotterode COC HS117 Result 1 R. Justin 2 U. Wohlgenannt 3 A. Buskum
2020-02-09 Brotterode COC HS117 Result 1 J. Bjøreng 2 P. Wasek 3 S. Hula
2020-02-15 Iron Mountain COC HS133 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 P. Wasek 3 M. Schiffner
2020-02-16 Iron Mountain COC HS133 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 M. Schiffner 3 L. Kos
2020-02-22 Predazzo COC HS104 Result 1 M. Kot 2 C. Aigner 3 M. Baer
2020-02-23 Predazzo COC HS104 Result 1 M. Kot 2 C. Aigner 3 M. Hafnar
2020-02-29 Rena COC HS139 Result 1 C. Leitner 2 M. Hamann 3 C. Aigner
2020-03-01 Rena COC HS139 Cancelled
2020-03-07 Lahti COC HS130 Result 1 C. Leitner 2 L. Kos 3 B. Pavlovcic
2020-03-08 Lahti COC HS130 Result 1 C. Leitner 2 L. Kos 3 P. Wasek
2020-03-14 Zakopane COC HS140 Cancelled
2020-03-15 Zakopane COC HS140 Cancelled
2020-03-21 Chaikovsky COC HS140 Cancelled
2020-03-22 Chaikovsky COC HS140 Cancelled