Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship Cont.Cup Summer GP Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2018-07-28 Hinterzarten GP HS108 Result 1 S. Takanashi 2 Y. Ito 3 R. Straub
2018-08-10 Courchevel GP HS135 Result 1 S. Takanashi 2 E. Klinec 3 Y. Ito
2018-08-17 Frenstat pod Radhostem GP HS106 Result 1 S. Takanashi 2 M. Lundby 3 K. Althaus
2018-08-18 Frenstat pod Radhostem GP HS106 Result 1 S. Takanashi 2 Y. Ito 3 M. Lundby
2018-09-09 Chaikovsky GP HS140 Result 1 E. Klinec 2 M. Lundby 3 S. Takanashi
2018-09-15 Midtstubakken COC HS106 Result 1 K. Althaus 2 K. Iwabuchi 3 J. Seyfarth
2018-09-16 Midtstubakken COC HS106 Result 1 K. Althaus 2 K. Iwabuchi 3 R. Straub
2018-10-03 Klingenthal GP HS140 Cancelled
2018-11-30 Lillehammer HS98 Result 1 J. Seyfarth 2 M. Lundby 3 S. Takanashi
2018-12-01 Lillehammer HS98 Result 1 L. Iakovleva 2 M. Lundby 3 E. Klinec
2018-12-02 Lillehammer HS140 Result 1 K. Althaus 2 R. Straub 3 D. Iraschko-Stolz
2018-12-09 Titisee-Neustadt HS142 Cancelled
2018-12-14 Notodden COC HS98 Result 1 S. Freitag 2 E. Raudaschl 3 G. Park
2018-12-15 Notodden COC HS98 Result 1 C. Purker 2 A. Shpyneva 3 A. Reisch
2018-12-15 Prémanon HS90 Result 1 K. Althaus 2 S. Takanashi 3 E. Klinec
2018-12-16 Prémanon HS90 Result 1 K. Althaus 2 M. Lundby 3 S. Takanashi
2019-01-12 Sapporo HS137 Result 1 D. Iraschko-Stolz 2 J. Seyfarth 3 M. Lundby
2019-01-13 Sapporo HS137 Result 1 M. Lundby 2 K. Althaus 3 J. Seyfarth
2019-01-18 Zao HS102 Result 1 D. Iraschko-Stolz 2 S. Takanashi 3 K. Althaus
2019-01-19 Planica COC HS102 Result 1 J. Brecl 2 K. Komar 3 S. Sorschag
2019-01-19 Zao Team HS102 Result 1 Germany 2 Austria 3 Japan
2019-01-20 Zao HS102 Result 1 M. Lundby 2 A. Strřm 3 C. Vogt
2019-01-20 Planica COC HS102 Result 1 J. Brecl 2 K. Karpiel 3 K. Komar
2019-01-24 Lahti WJC HS100 Result A. Shpyneva L. Iakovleva L. Malsiner
2019-01-26 Rasnov HS97 Result 1 M. Lundby 2 K. Althaus 3 S. Takanashi
2019-01-26 Lahti WJC Team HS100 Result Russia Germany Austria
2019-01-27 Rasnov HS97 Result 1 M. Lundby 2 C. Vogt 3 J. Seyfarth
2019-02-02 Hinzenbach HS90 Result 1 M. Lundby 2 J. Seyfarth 3 K. Althaus
2019-02-03 Hinzenbach HS90 Result 1 M. Lundby 2 S. Takanashi 3 K. Althaus
2019-02-08 Ljubno HS94 Result 1 M. Lundby 2 S. Takanashi 3 U. Bogataj
2019-02-09 Ljubno Team HS94 Result 1 Germany 2 Slovenia 3 Austria
2019-02-10 Ljubno HS94 Result 1 S. Takanashi 2 M. Lundby 3 J. Seyfarth
2019-02-16 Oberstdorf HS137 Startlist
2019-02-17 Oberstdorf HS137
2019-02-23 Brotterode COC HS117
2019-02-24 Brotterode COC HS117
2019-02-26 Seefeld WSC Team HS109
2019-02-27 Seefeld WSC HS109
2019-03-09 Rena COC HS111
2019-03-10 Holmenkollen HS134
2019-03-10 Rena COC HS111
2019-03-12 Lillehammer HS138
2019-03-14 Trondheim HS140
2019-03-16 Nizhny Tagil HS100
2019-03-17 Nizhny Tagil HS100
2019-03-23 Chaikovsky HS102
2019-03-24 Chaikovsky HS140