Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship Cont.Cup Summer GP Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2018-07-07 Kranj COC HS109 Result 1 K. Peier 2 E. Klimov 3 F. Hoffmann
2018-07-08 Kranj COC HS109 Result 1 K. Peier 2 E. Klimov 3 S. Huber
2018-07-21 Wisla GP Team HS134 Result 1 Poland 2 Germany 3 Norway
2018-07-22 Wisla GP HS134 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 P. Zyla 3 H. Granerud
2018-07-28 Hinterzarten GP HS108 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 K. Geiger 3 K. Peier
2018-08-04 Einsiedeln GP HS117 Result 1 K. Stoch
1 P. Zyla
3 E. Klimov
2018-08-11 Courchevel GP HS135 Result 1 E. Klimov 2 D. Huber 3 R. Koudelka
2018-08-17 Szczyrk COC HS106 Result 1 P. Aschenwald 2 I. Hazetdinov 3 L. Hlava
2018-08-18 Wisla COC HS106 Result 1 P. Aschenwald 2 A. Zniszczol 3 Z. Mogel
2018-08-19 Frenstat pod Radhostem COC HS106 Result 1 L. Hlava 2 F. Altenburger 3 P. Aschenwald
2018-08-24 Hakuba GP HS131 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 E. Klimov 3 D. Ito
2018-08-25 Hakuba GP HS131 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 E. Klimov 3 D. Huber
2018-09-08 Stams COC HS115 Result 1 P. Aschenwald 2 S. Kraft 3 C. Aigner
2018-09-09 Chaikovsky GP HS140 Cancelled
2018-09-09 Stams COC HS115 Result 1 K. Peier 2 P. Aschenwald 3 D. Huber
2018-09-15 Midtstubakken COC HS106 Result 1 P. Aschenwald 2 Z. Mogel 3 A. Stjernen
2018-09-16 Midtstubakken COC HS106 Result 1 P. Aschenwald 2 D. Siegel 3 M. Baer
2018-09-22 Rasnov GP HS97 Result 1 K. Geiger 2 P. Zyla 3 E. Klimov
2018-09-22 Zakopane COC HS134 Result 1 S. Huber 2 K. Peier 3 M. Baer
2018-09-23 Rasnov GP HS97 Result 1 K. Geiger 2 E. Klimov 3 D. Kubacki
2018-09-23 Zakopane COC HS134 Result 1 P. Aschenwald 2 S. Huber 3 Z. Mogel
2018-09-28 Liberec GP HS134 Cancelled
2018-09-29 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1 D. Vassiliev 2 Z. Mogel 3 D. Siegel
2018-09-30 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1 A. Zniszczol 2 U. Wohlgenannt 3 A. Wank
2018-09-30 Hinzenbach GP HS90 Result 1 D. Huber 2 K. Peier 3 K. Geiger
2018-10-03 Klingenthal GP HS140 Cancelled
2018-11-17 Wisla Team HS134 Result 1 Poland 2 Germany 3 Austria
2018-11-18 Wisla HS134 Result 1 E. Klimov 2 S. Leyhe 3 R. Kobayashi
2018-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo HS142 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 K. Stoch 3 P. Zyla
2018-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo HS142 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 A. Wellinger 3 K. Stoch
2018-12-01 Nizhny Tagil HS134 Result 1 J. Forfang 2 P. Zyla 3 R. Kobayashi
2018-12-02 Nizhny Tagil HS134 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 J. Forfang 3 P. Zyla
2018-12-08 Titisee-Neustadt Team HS142 Cancelled
2018-12-08 Lillehammer COC HS138 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 F. Hoffmann 3 R. Pedersen
2018-12-09 Titisee-Neustadt HS142 Cancelled
2018-12-09 Lillehammer COC HS138 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 C. Schmid 3 M. Schiffner
2018-12-15 Ruka - Kuusamo COC HS142 Result 1 R. Pedersen 2 A. Zniszczol 3 R. Kranjec
2018-12-15 Engelberg HS140 Result 1 K. Geiger 2 P. Zyla 3 D. Huber
2018-12-16 Ruka - Kuusamo COC HS142 Result 1 R. Pedersen 2 F. Hoffmann 3 M. Hamann
2018-12-16 Engelberg HS140 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 P. Zyla 3 K. Stoch
2018-12-27 Engelberg COC HS140 Result 1 M. Schiffner 2 R. Justin 3 N. Dezman
2018-12-28 Engelberg COC HS140 Result 1 P. Aschenwald 2 A. Lanisek 3 M. Schiffner
2018-12-30 Oberstdorf 4HT HS137 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 M. Eisenbichler 3 S. Kraft
2019-01-01 Garmisch 4HT HS142 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 M. Eisenbichler 3 D. Kubacki
2019-01-04 Innsbruck 4HT HS130 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 S. Kraft 3 A. Stjernen
2019-01-06 Bischofshofen 4HT HS140 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 D. Kubacki 3 S. Kraft
2019-01-06 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1 M. Baer 2 Z. Mogel 3 M. Lindvik
2019-01-06 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1 T. Bartol 2 A. Buskum 3 M. Lindvik
2019-01-12 Predazzo HS135 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 D. Kubacki 3 K. Stoch
2019-01-12 Bischofshofen COC HS142 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 Z. Jelar 3 F. Hoffmann
2019-01-12 Bischofshofen COC HS142 Result 1 Z. Jelar 2 C. Aigner 3 S. Freund
2019-01-13 Predazzo HS135 Result 1 D. Kubacki 2 S. Kraft 3 K. Stoch
2019-01-18 Sapporo COC HS137 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 A. Wank 3 N. Dezman
2019-01-19 Zakopane Team HS134 Result 1 Germany 2 Austria 3 Poland
2019-01-19 Sapporo COC HS137 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 T. Vancura 3 M. Hamann
2019-01-20 Zakopane HS134 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 R. Johansson 3 Y. Sato
2019-01-20 Sapporo COC HS137 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 R. Pedersen 3 M. Hamann
2019-01-24 Lahti WJC HS100 Result T. Markeng L. Roth S. Tkachenko
2019-01-26 Sapporo HS137 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 K. Stoch 3 R. Johansson
2019-01-26 Lahti WJC Team HS100 Result Germany Norway Slovenia
2019-01-26 Planica COC HS139 Result 1 B. Pavlovcic 2 A. Buskum 3 J. Tepes
2019-01-27 Planica COC HS139 Result 1 M. Hamann 2 B. Pavlovcic 3 A. Buskum
2019-01-27 Sapporo HS137 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 T. Zajc 3 R. Kobayashi
2019-02-01 Erzurum COC HS140 Cancelled
2019-02-01 Oberstdorf HS235 Result 1 T. Zajc 2 D. Kubacki 3 M. Eisenbichler
2019-02-02 Erzurum COC HS140 Cancelled
2019-02-02 Oberstdorf HS235 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 M. Eisenbichler 3 S. Kraft
2019-02-03 Oberstdorf HS235 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 E. Klimov 3 D. Kubacki
2019-02-09 Iron Mountain COC HS133 Result 1 P. Paschke 2 R. Pedersen 3 T. Markeng
2019-02-09 Iron Mountain COC HS133 Result 1 T. Markeng 2 S. Huber 3 M. Schiffner
2019-02-09 Lahti Team HS130 Result 1 Austria 2 Germany 3 Japan
2019-02-10 Iron Mountain COC HS133 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 M. Schiffner 3 Z. Mogel
2019-02-10 Lahti HS130 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 R. Kobayashi 3 R. Johansson
2019-02-15 Willingen Team HS145 Result 1 Poland 2 Germany 3 Slovenia
2019-02-15 Oberstdorf COC HS137 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 F. Hoffmann 3 P. Paschke
2019-02-16 Willingen HS145 Result 1 K. Geiger 2 K. Stoch 3 R. Kobayashi
2019-02-16 Oberstdorf COC HS137 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 T. Bartol 3 P. Paschke
2019-02-17 Willingen HS145 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 M. Eisenbichler 3 P. Zyla
2019-02-23 Brotterode COC HS117 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 P. Wasek 3 U. Wohlgenannt
2019-02-23 Innsbruck WSC HS130 Result M. Eisenbichler K. Geiger K. Peier
2019-02-24 Innsbruck WSC Team HS130 Result Germany Austria Japan
2019-02-24 Brotterode COC HS117 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 C. Aigner 3 Z. Mogel
2019-03-01 Seefeld WSC HS109 Result D. Kubacki K. Stoch S. Kraft
2019-03-02 Rena COC HS139 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 R. Pedersen 3 C. Aigner
2019-03-03 Rena COC HS139 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 F. Villumstad 3 M. Hamann
2019-03-09 Holmenkollen Team HS134 Result 1 Norway 2 Japan 3 Austria
2019-03-10 Holmenkollen HS134 Result 1 R. Johansson 2 S. Kraft 3 P. Prevc
2019-03-12 Lillehammer HS140 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 R. Johansson 3 R. Kobayashi
2019-03-14 Trondheim HS138 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 A. Stjernen 3 S. Kraft
2019-03-16 Vikersund Team HS240 Result 1 Slovenia 2 Germany 3 Austria
2019-03-16 Zakopane COC HS134 Result 1 S. Huber 2 B. Pavlovcic 3 F. Hoffmann
2019-03-17 Zakopane COC HS134 Result 1 A. Zniszczol 2 J. Hvala 3 Z. Mogel
2019-03-17 Vikersund HS240 Result 1 D. Prevc 2 R. Kobayashi 3 S. Kraft
2019-03-22 Planica HS240 Result 1 M. Eisenbichler 2 R. Kobayashi 3 P. Zyla
2019-03-23 Chaikovsky COC HS102 Result 1 A. Zniszczol 2 A. Stekala 3 A. Buskum
2019-03-23 Planica Team HS240 Result 1 Poland 2 Germany 3 Slovenia
2019-03-24 Chaikovsky COC HS140 Result 1 A. Zniszczol 2 A. Stekala 3 F. Villumstad
2019-03-24 Planica HS240 Result 1 R. Kobayashi 2 D. Prevc 3 M. Eisenbichler