Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championship
Continental Cup
Summer GP
2013/2014
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1949/1950
1947/1948
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Winner
23.11
Klingenthal
HS140
Team
Slovenia
Germany
Japan
24.11
Klingenthal
HS140
K. Biegun
A. Wellinger
J. Tepes
29.11
Ruka - Kuusamo
HS142
G. Schlierenzauer
M. Kraus
T. Morgenstern
07.12
Lillehammer
HS100
G. Schlierenzauer
T. Takeuchi
R. Freitag
08.12
Lillehammer
HS138
S. Freund
A. Bardal
D. Ito
14.12
Titisee-Neustadt
HS140
T. Morgenstern
K. Stoch
S. Ammann
15.12
Titisee-Neustadt
HS140
K. Stoch
S. Ammann
N. Kasai
21.12
Engelberg
HS137
J. Ziobro
K. Stoch
A. Bardal
22.12
Engelberg
HS137
K. Stoch
A. Wellinger
J. Ziobro
29.12
4HT
Oberstdorf
HS137
S. Ammann
A. Bardal
T. Diethart
P. Prevc
01.01
4HT
Garmisch
HS140
T. Diethart
T. Morgenstern
S. Ammann
04.01
4HT
Innsbruck
HS130
A. Koivuranta
S. Ammann
K. Stoch
06.01
4HT
Bischofshofen
HS140
T. Diethart
P. Prevc
T. Morgenstern
11.01
Bad Mitterndorf
HS200
N. Kasai
P. Prevc
G. Schlierenzauer
12.01
Bad Mitterndorf
HS200
P. Prevc
G. Schlierenzauer
N. Kasai
16.01
Wisla
HS134
A. Wellinger
K. Stoch
M. Hayböck
18.01
Zakopane
HS134
Team
Slovenia
Germany
Austria
19.01
Zakopane
HS134
A. Bardal
P. Prevc
R. Freitag
25.01
Sapporo
HS134
P. Prevc
J. Damjan
N. Kasai
26.01
Sapporo
HS134
J. Damjan
P. Prevc
R. Kranjec
01.02
Willingen
HS145
K. Stoch
S. Freund
J. Damjan
02.02
Willingen
HS145
K. Stoch
S. Freund
P. Prevc
09.02
OWG
Sochi
HS106
K. Stoch
P. Prevc
A. Bardal
15.02
OWG
Sochi
HS140
K. Stoch
N. Kasai
P. Prevc
17.02
OWG
Sochi
HS140
Team
Germany
Austria
Japan
26.02
Falun
HS134
S. Freund
P. Prevc
N. Kasai
28.02
Lahti
HS130
S. Freund
S. Kraft
K. Stoch
01.03
Lahti
HS130
Team
Austria
Germany
Norway
02.03
Lahti
HS130
K. Stoch
S. Freund
G. Schlierenzauer
04.03
Kuopio
HS127
K. Stoch
S. Freund
A. Bardal
07.03
Trondheim
HS140
A. Bardal
A. Kofler
N. Kasai
09.03
Holmenkollen
HS134
S. Freund
A. Bardal
K. Stoch
14.03
SFWC
Harrachov
HS205
S. Freund
A. Bardal
P. Prevc
21.03
Planica
HS139
S. Freund
A. Bardal
P. Prevc
22.03
Planica
HS139
Team
Austria
Poland
Norway
23.03
Planica
HS139
P. Prevc
S. Freund
A. Bardal