Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Ranking
World Cup
4 Hill Tournament
Continental Cup
Continental Cup Summer
Summer Grand Prix
2020/2021
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1976/1977
Men
Women
Name
Nation
Ranking
Wins
Granerud
Halvor Egner
Norway
1
(1572 pts)
11
Eisenbichler
Markus
Germany
2
(1190 pts)
2
Stoch
Kamil
Poland
3
(955 pts)
3
Kobayashi
Ryoyu
Japan
4
(919 pts)
3
Johansson
Robert
Norway
5
(884 pts)
1
Geiger
Karl
Germany
6
(826 pts)
3
Zyla
Piotr
Poland
7
(825 pts)
Kubacki
Dawid
Poland
8
(786 pts)
1
Lanisek
Anze
Slovenia
9
(775 pts)
Lindvik
Marius
Norway
10
(612 pts)
1
Sato
Yukiya
Japan
11
(581 pts)
Huber
Daniel
Austria
12
(561 pts)
Pavlovcic
Bor
Slovenia
13
(559 pts)
Tande
Daniel-Andrè
Norway
14
(543 pts)
Paschke
Pius
Germany
15
(514 pts)
Stekala
Andrzej
Poland
16
(473 pts)
Kraft
Stefan
Austria
17
(429 pts)
Hayböck
Michael
Austria
18
(347 pts)
Forfang
Johann
Norway
19
(338 pts)
Sato
Keiichi
Japan
20
(291 pts)
Aschenwald
Philipp
Austria
21
(265 pts)
Prevc
Domen
Slovenia
22
(241 pts)
Prevc
Peter
Slovenia
23
(230 pts)
Hamann
Martin
Germany
24
(216 pts)
Jelar
Ziga
Slovenia
25
(207 pts)
Deschwanden
Gregor
Switzerland
26
(206 pts)
Wolny
Jakub
Poland
27
(195 pts)
Nazarov
Mikhail
Russia
28
(176 pts)
Freund
Severin
Germany
29
(160 pts)
Schmid
Constantin
Germany
30
(151 pts)
Muranka
Klemens
Poland
31
(141 pts)
Boyd-Clowes
Mackenzie
Canada
32
(115 pts)
Kobayashi
Junshiro
Japan
33
(113 pts)
Nakamura
Naoki
Japan
34
(111 pts)
Klimov
Evgeniy
Russia
35
(110 pts)
Lackner
Thomas
Austria
36
(93 pts)
Aalto
Antti
Finland
37
(90 pts)
Prevc
Cene
Slovenia
38
(83 pts)
Hörl
Jan
Austria
39
(82 pts)
Zniszczol
Aleksander
Poland
40
(81 pts)
Ammann
Simon
Switzerland
41
(77 pts)
Schiffner
Markus
Austria
42
(76 pts)
Aigro
Artti
Estonia
43
(63 pts)
Eriksen
Sander Vossan
Norway
43
(63 pts)
Wasek
Pawel
Poland
45
(62 pts)
Zajc
Timi
Slovenia
46
(60 pts)
Bartol
Tilen
Slovenia
47
(58 pts)
Håre
Anders
Norway
48
(52 pts)
Fettner
Manuel
Austria
49
(50 pts)
Kytösaho
Niko
Finland
50
(47 pts)
Semenic
Anze
Slovenia
51
(30 pts)
Tschofenig
Daniel
Austria
51
(30 pts)
Leitner
Clemens
Austria
53
(27 pts)
Peter
Dominik
Switzerland
54
(25 pts)
Ito
Daiki
Japan
55
(21 pts)
Trofimov
Roman
Russia
56
(19 pts)
Zografski
Vladimir
Bulgaria
56
(19 pts)
Kot
Maciej
Poland
58
(17 pts)
Wohlgenannt
Ulrich
Austria
58
(17 pts)
Markeng
Thomas Aasen
Norway
60
(15 pts)
Steiner
Maximillian
Austria
60
(15 pts)
Kos
Lovro
Slovenia
62
(14 pts)
Haagen
David
Austria
63
(13 pts)
Kahofer
Timon-Pascal
Austria
64
(9 pts)
Bresadola
Giovanni
Italy
65
(8 pts)
Schlierenzauer
Gregor
Austria
65
(8 pts)
Sadreev
Danil
Russia
67
(6 pts)
Kornilov
Denis
Russia
68
(5 pts)
Freitag
Richard
Germany
69
(4 pts)
Polasek
Viktor
Czechia
69
(4 pts)
Larson
Casey
USA
71
(3 pts)
Määttä
Jarkko
Finland
71
(3 pts)
Presecnik
Jernej
Slovenia
71
(3 pts)
Hula
Stefan
Poland
74
(2 pts)
Kozisek
Cestmir
Czechia
74
(2 pts)
Insam
Alex
Italy
76
(1 pts)
Pilch
Tomasz
Poland
76
(1 pts)
Soukup
Matthew
Canada
76
(1 pts)