Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Ranking
World Cup
4 Hill Tournament
Continental Cup
Continental Cup Summer
Summer Grand Prix
2013/2014
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1976/1977
Men
Women
Name
Nation
Ranking
Wins
Stoch
Kamil
Poland
1
(1420 pts)
6
Prevc
Peter
Slovenia
2
(1312 pts)
3
Freund
Severin
Germany
3
(1303 pts)
5
Bardal
Anders
Norway
4
(1071 pts)
2
Kasai
Noriaki
Japan
5
(1062 pts)
1
Schlierenzauer
Gregor
Austria
6
(943 pts)
2
Ammann
Simon
Switzerland
7
(733 pts)
1
Diethart
Thomas
Austria
8
(666 pts)
2
Wellinger
Andreas
Germany
9
(601 pts)
1
Kraft
Stefan
Austria
10
(539 pts)
Kranjec
Robert
Slovenia
11
(493 pts)
Kofler
Andreas
Austria
12
(468 pts)
Damjan
Jernej
Slovenia
13
(457 pts)
1
Hayböck
Michael
Austria
14
(439 pts)
Morgenstern
Thomas
Austria
15
(438 pts)
1
Kraus
Marinus
Germany
16
(407 pts)
Kot
Maciej
Poland
17
(398 pts)
Tepes
Jurij
Slovenia
18
(360 pts)
Koivuranta
Anssi
Finland
19
(350 pts)
1
Zyla
Piotr
Poland
20
(343 pts)
Ito
Daiki
Japan
21
(335 pts)
Takeuchi
Taku
Japan
22
(333 pts)
Fannemel
Anders
Norway
23
(328 pts)
Freitag
Richard
Germany
24
(313 pts)
Ziobro
Jan
Poland
25
(312 pts)
1
Matura
Jan
Czechia
26
(311 pts)
Neumayer
Michael
Germany
27
(281 pts)
Janda
Jakub
Czechia
28
(242 pts)
Loitzl
Wolfgang
Austria
29
(226 pts)
Velta
Rune
Norway
30
(201 pts)
Ahonen
Janne
Finland
31
(176 pts)
Deschwanden
Gregor
Switzerland
32
(173 pts)
Shimizu
Reruhi
Japan
32
(173 pts)
Wank
Andreas
Germany
34
(171 pts)
Biegun
Krzysztof
Poland
35
(144 pts)
1
Naglic
Tomaz
Slovenia
36
(140 pts)
Dezman
Nejc
Slovenia
37
(137 pts)
Muranka
Klemens
Poland
38
(132 pts)
Koudelka
Roman
Czechia
39
(123 pts)
Vassiliev
Dimitry
Russia
40
(115 pts)
Hajek
Antonin
Czechia
41
(108 pts)
Geiger
Karl
Germany
42
(106 pts)
Stjernen
Andreas
Norway
43
(103 pts)
Eisenbichler
Markus
Germany
44
(99 pts)
Poppinger
Manuel
Austria
44
(99 pts)
Fettner
Manuel
Austria
46
(98 pts)
Ingvaldsen
Ole Marius
Norway
47
(96 pts)
Hilde
Tom
Norway
48
(92 pts)
Kubacki
Dawid
Poland
49
(87 pts)
Hvala
Jaka
Slovenia
50
(84 pts)
Jacobsen
Anders
Norway
51
(82 pts)
Watase
Yuta
Japan
52
(78 pts)
Asikainen
Lauri
Finland
53
(77 pts)
Maksimochkin
Mikhail
Russia
54
(65 pts)
Boyd-Clowes
Mackenzie
Canada
55
(62 pts)
Määttä
Jarkko
Finland
56
(61 pts)
Hlava
Lukas
Czechia
57
(53 pts)
Kornilov
Denis
Russia
57
(53 pts)
Nurmsalu
Kaarel
Estonia
59
(52 pts)
Lamy Chappuis
Ronan
France
60
(44 pts)
Johansson
Robert
Norway
61
(43 pts)
Bresadola
Davide
Italy
62
(36 pts)
Muotka
Olli
Finland
63
(31 pts)
Tande
Daniel-Andrè
Norway
64
(30 pts)
Larinto
Ville
Finland
65
(27 pts)
Queck
Danny
Germany
66
(25 pts)
Dellasega
Roberto
Italy
67
(24 pts)
Descombes Sevoie
Vincent
France
68
(21 pts)
Romashov
Alexey
Russia
68
(21 pts)
Hrgota
Robert
Slovenia
70
(19 pts)
Prevc
Cene
Slovenia
70
(19 pts)
Koch
Martin
Austria
72
(16 pts)
Pungertar
Matjaz
Slovenia
72
(16 pts)
Justin
Rok
Slovenia
74
(15 pts)
Romøren
Bjørn Einar
Norway
74
(15 pts)
Happonen
Janne
Finland
76
(11 pts)
Heiskanen
Sami
Finland
77
(7 pts)
Schmitt
Martin
Germany
78
(4 pts)
Fairall
Nicholas
USA
79
(3 pts)
Hula
Stefan
Poland
79
(3 pts)
Tochimoto
Shohei
Japan
79
(3 pts)
Grimsrud
Simen
Norway
82
(1 pts)
Kälin
Pascal
Switzerland
82
(1 pts)
Mietus
Krzysztof
Poland
82
(1 pts)
Takahashi
Daito
Japan
82
(1 pts)