Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Ranking
World Cup
4 Hill Tournament
Continental Cup
Continental Cup Summer
Summer Grand Prix
2010/2011
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1976/1977
Men
Women
Name
Nation
Ranking
Wins
Morgenstern
Thomas
Austria
1
(1757 pts)
7
Ammann
Simon
Switzerland
2
(1364 pts)
3
Malysz
Adam
Poland
3
(1153 pts)
1
Kofler
Andreas
Austria
4
(1128 pts)
3
Hilde
Tom
Norway
5
(903 pts)
1
Koch
Martin
Austria
6
(840 pts)
2
Freund
Severin
Germany
7
(769 pts)
2
Hautamaeki
Matti
Finland
8
(764 pts)
Schlierenzauer
Gregor
Austria
9
(760 pts)
3
Stoch
Kamil
Poland
10
(739 pts)
3
Evensen
Johan Remen
Norway
11
(645 pts)
1
Fettner
Manuel
Austria
12
(460 pts)
Loitzl
Wolfgang
Austria
13
(442 pts)
Bardal
Anders
Norway
14
(419 pts)
Ito
Daiki
Japan
15
(413 pts)
Koudelka
Roman
Czechia
16
(382 pts)
Romøren
Bjørn Einar
Norway
17
(364 pts)
Kranjec
Robert
Slovenia
18
(355 pts)
Jacobsen
Anders
Norway
19
(344 pts)
Larinto
Ville
Finland
20
(342 pts)
1
Uhrmann
Michael
Germany
21
(314 pts)
Neumayer
Michael
Germany
22
(306 pts)
Karelin
Pavel
Russia
23
(282 pts)
Prevc
Peter
Slovenia
24
(218 pts)
Kasai
Noriaki
Japan
25
(197 pts)
Chedal
Emmanuel
France
26
(190 pts)
Matura
Jan
Czechia
27
(180 pts)
Tochimoto
Shohei
Japan
28
(165 pts)
Ingvaldsen
Ole Marius
Norway
29
(155 pts)
Schmitt
Martin
Germany
30
(137 pts)
Hocke
Stephan
Germany
31
(132 pts)
Happonen
Janne
Finland
32
(125 pts)
Bodmer
Pascal
Germany
33
(122 pts)
Janda
Jakub
Czechia
34
(119 pts)
Tepes
Jurij
Slovenia
34
(119 pts)
Kornilov
Denis
Russia
36
(106 pts)
Velta
Rune
Norway
36
(106 pts)
Freitag
Richard
Germany
38
(105 pts)
Hula
Stefan
Poland
39
(95 pts)
Koivuranta
Anssi
Finland
40
(90 pts)
Damjan
Jernej
Slovenia
41
(84 pts)
Yumoto
Fumihisa
Japan
42
(80 pts)
Muotka
Olli
Finland
43
(76 pts)
Ahonen
Janne
Finland
44
(74 pts)
Thurnbichler
Stefan
Austria
44
(74 pts)
Colloredo
Sebastian
Italy
46
(69 pts)
Takeuchi
Taku
Japan
47
(67 pts)
Sedlak
Borek
Czechia
48
(56 pts)
Stjernen
Andreas
Norway
48
(56 pts)
Hlava
Lukas
Czechia
50
(52 pts)
Schoft
Felix
Germany
51
(46 pts)
Morassi
Andrea
Italy
52
(45 pts)
Zografski
Vladimir
Bulgaria
53
(38 pts)
Zyla
Piotr
Poland
54
(37 pts)
Sklett
Vegard
Norway
55
(32 pts)
Hayböck
Michael
Austria
56
(28 pts)
Meznar
Mitja
Slovenia
57
(21 pts)
Funaki
Kazuyoshi
Japan
58
(15 pts)
Innauer
Mario
Austria
58
(15 pts)
Mechler
Maximillian
Germany
58
(15 pts)
Keituri
Kalle
Finland
61
(14 pts)
Frenette
Peter
USA
62
(13 pts)
Naglic
Tomaz
Slovenia
62
(13 pts)
Wank
Andreas
Germany
64
(9 pts)
Elverum Sorsell
Kim Rene
Norway
65
(7 pts)
Sliz
Rafal
Poland
65
(7 pts)
Bachleda
Marcin
Poland
67
(6 pts)
Judez
Dejan
Slovenia
67
(6 pts)
Ruuskanen
Juha Matti
Finland
67
(6 pts)
Yoshioka
Kazuya
Japan
67
(6 pts)
Boyd-Clowes
Mackenzie
Canada
71
(5 pts)
Bresadola
Davide
Italy
71
(5 pts)
Choi
Heung Chul
South Korea
71
(5 pts)
Ito
Kenshiro
Japan
74
(4 pts)
Diethart
Thomas
Austria
75
(3 pts)
Rosliakov
Ilja
Russia
75
(3 pts)
Vassiliev
Dimitry
Russia
75
(3 pts)
Byrt
Tomasz
Poland
78
(2 pts)
Gangnes
Kenneth
Norway
78
(2 pts)
Pikl
Primoz
Slovenia
78
(2 pts)
Trofimov
Roman
Russia
78
(2 pts)
Balkaasen
Fredrik
Sweden
82
(1 pts)
Määttä
Jarkko
Finland
82
(1 pts)
Olli
Harri
Finland
82
(1 pts)
Vaculik
Ondrej
Czechia
82
(1 pts)