Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Ranking
World Cup
4 Hill Tournament
Continental Cup
Continental Cup Summer
Summer Grand Prix
2000/2001
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1976/1977
Men
Women
Name
Nation
Ranking
Wins
Malysz
Adam
Poland
1
(1531 pts)
11
Schmitt
Martin
Germany
2
(1173 pts)
6
Jussilainen
Risto
Finland
3
(938 pts)
1
Kasai
Noriaki
Japan
4
(728 pts)
1
Ahonen
Janne
Finland
5
(686 pts)
Hautamaeki
Matti
Finland
6
(648 pts)
1
Loitzl
Wolfgang
Austria
7
(614 pts)
Horngacher
Stefan
Austria
8
(566 pts)
Hannawald
Sven
Germany
9
(462 pts)
Soininen
Jani
Finland
10
(394 pts)
Ingebrigtsen
Tommy
Norway
11
(391 pts)
Widhölzl
Andreas
Austria
12
(388 pts)
Hoellwarth
Martin
Austria
13
(374 pts)
Goldberger
Andreas
Austria
14
(373 pts)
Hautamaeki
Jussi
Finland
15
(328 pts)
Miyahira
Hideharu
Japan
16
(302 pts)
Kantee
Ville
Finland
17
(283 pts)
1
Lindström
Veli-Matti
Finland
18
(277 pts)
Radelj
Jure
Slovenia
19
(265 pts)
Yoshioka
Kazuya
Japan
20
(237 pts)
Nieminen
Toni
Finland
21
(230 pts)
Uhrmann
Michael
Germany
22
(184 pts)
Loeffler
Frank
Germany
23
(180 pts)
Medved
Igor
Slovenia
24
(179 pts)
Duffner
Christof
Germany
25
(173 pts)
Harada
Masahiko
Japan
26
(167 pts)
Cecon
Roberto
Italy
27
(159 pts)
Ljøkelsøy
Roar
Norway
28
(151 pts)
Dønnem
Olav Magne
Norway
29
(148 pts)
Funaki
Kazuyoshi
Japan
30
(144 pts)
Mateja
Robert
Poland
31
(133 pts)
Stensrud
Henning
Norway
31
(133 pts)
Vassiliev
Dimitry
Russia
33
(129 pts)
Schwarzenberger
Reinhard
Austria
34
(120 pts)
Janda
Jakub
Czechia
35
(113 pts)
Koch
Martin
Austria
36
(109 pts)
Jaafs
Kristoffer
Sweden
37
(107 pts)
Kiuru
Tami
Finland
38
(99 pts)
Zonta
Peter
Slovenia
39
(96 pts)
Herr
Alexander
Germany
40
(94 pts)
Nakamura
Kazuhiro
Japan
41
(91 pts)
Freiholz
Sylvain
Switzerland
42
(89 pts)
Skupien
Wojciech
Poland
42
(89 pts)
Kaiser
Stefan
Austria
44
(76 pts)
Solem
Morten
Norway
45
(73 pts)
Dessum
Nicolas
France
46
(68 pts)
Fras
Damjan
Slovenia
47
(66 pts)
Kuettel
Andreas
Switzerland
48
(63 pts)
Okabe
Takanobu
Japan
49
(57 pts)
Jaekle
Hansjoerg
Germany
50
(54 pts)
Spaeth
Georg
Germany
51
(52 pts)
Steinauer
Marco
Switzerland
52
(48 pts)
Bardal
Anders
Norway
53
(47 pts)
Fettner
Manuel
Austria
54
(45 pts)
Alborn
Alan
USA
55
(42 pts)
Watase
Yuta
Japan
56
(35 pts)
Audenrieth
Roland
Germany
57
(31 pts)
Hlava
Jakub
Czechia
58
(26 pts)
Stoerl
Dennis
Germany
59
(25 pts)
Ottesen
Lasse
Norway
60
(23 pts)
Brenden
Kristian
Norway
61
(21 pts)
Munters
Johan
Sweden
62
(19 pts)
Sakala
Jaroslav
Czechia
62
(19 pts)
Huuskonen
Lassi
Finland
64
(16 pts)
Zupan-Uhr
Primoz
Slovenia
64
(16 pts)
Lie
Håvard
Norway
66
(14 pts)
Okamura
Sota
Japan
67
(12 pts)
Fukita
Yukitaka
Japan
68
(10 pts)
Hakola
Lauri
Finland
68
(10 pts)
Fatchullin
Ildar
Russia
70
(9 pts)
Kobelev
Valery
Russia
70
(9 pts)
Reichel
Frank
Germany
72
(8 pts)
Aagheim
Morten
Norway
73
(5 pts)
Metzler
Bernhard
Austria
73
(5 pts)
Grillhoesl
Christoph
Germany
75
(4 pts)
Choi
Heung Chul
South Korea
76
(3 pts)
Kalinitschenko
Anton
Russia
76
(3 pts)
Kruczek
Lukasz
Poland
76
(3 pts)
Baumgartner
Andreas
Austria
79
(2 pts)
Salminen
Pekka
Finland
79
(2 pts)
Dolezal
Michal
Czechia
81
(1 pts)
Neumayer
Michael
Germany
81
(1 pts)