Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Ranking
World Cup
4 Hill Tournament
Continental Cup
Continental Cup Summer
Summer Grand Prix
1988/1989
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1976/1977
Men
Women
Name
Nation
Ranking
Wins
Boklöv
Jan
Sweden
1
(249 pts)
5
Weissflog
Jens
Germany
2
(192 pts)
5
Thoma
Dieter
Germany
3
(166 pts)
2
Fidjestøl
Ole Gunnar
Norway
4
(146 pts)
2
Nikkola
Ari Pekka
Finland
5
(136 pts)
Kjørum
Jon Inge
Norway
6
(132 pts)
1
Laakonen
Risto Juhani
Finland
6
(132 pts)
1
Vettori
Ernst
Austria
8
(125 pts)
Nykänen
Matti
Finland
9
(106 pts)
2
Heumann
Josef
Germany
10
(85 pts)
Holland
Mike
USA
11
(81 pts)
1
Dluhos
Ladislav
Czechia
12
(79 pts)
Cecon
Roberto
Italy
13
(58 pts)
Felder
Andreas
Austria
14
(56 pts)
Parma
Jiri
Czechia
15
(54 pts)
Opaas
Vegard
Norway
16
(51 pts)
1
Neuländtner
Franz
Austria
17
(50 pts)
Puikkonen
Jari
Finland
18
(45 pts)
Ploc
Pavel
Czechia
19
(42 pts)
1
Johanssen
Kent
Norway
20
(41 pts)
Klauser
Thomas
Germany
20
(41 pts)
Suorsa
Pekka
Finland
20
(41 pts)
Bauer
Andreas
Germany
23
(39 pts)
Haim
Werner
Austria
23
(39 pts)
Johnsen
Erik
Norway
25
(37 pts)
Svagerko
Martin
Slovakia
25
(37 pts)
Bråthen
Clas Brede
Norway
27
(36 pts)
Hunger
Heiko
Germany
28
(32 pts)
Malec
Jiri
Czechia
29
(29 pts)
Züchner
Ingo
Germany
29
(29 pts)
Stranner
Günther
Austria
31
(28 pts)
Lotric
Rajko
Slovenia
32
(26 pts)
Zupan
Matjaz
Slovenia
33
(24 pts)
Kowal
Jan
Poland
34
(22 pts)
Debelak
Matjaz
Slovenia
35
(21 pts)
Johansen
Magne
Norway
35
(21 pts)
Lunardi
Virginio
Italy
37
(19 pts)
Rauschmeier
Andreas
Austria
37
(19 pts)
Kuttin
Heinz
Austria
39
(18 pts)
Debelak
Janez
Slovenia
40
(16 pts)
Tepes
Miran
Slovenia
41
(13 pts)
Ulaga
Primoz
Slovenia
41
(13 pts)
Hauswirth
Christian
Switzerland
43
(11 pts)
Eidhammer
Ole Christian
Norway
44
(10 pts)
Jessin
Michail
Russia
44
(10 pts)
Lacedelli
Antonio
Italy
46
(9 pts)
Lesser
Ingo
Germany
46
(9 pts)
Reymond
Pascal
Switzerland
46
(9 pts)
Richards
Ron
Canada
46
(9 pts)
Martinsson
Mikael
Sweden
50
(8 pts)
Schilli
Rolf
Germany
50
(8 pts)
Higashi
Akira
Japan
52
(7 pts)
Lehmann
Christoph
Switzerland
52
(7 pts)
Podzimek
Vladimir
Czechia
52
(7 pts)
Sakala
Jaroslav
Czechia
52
(7 pts)
Wiegele
Franz
Austria
52
(7 pts)
Kustov
Pavel
Russia
57
(6 pts)
Schuster
Werner
Austria
57
(6 pts)
Tällberg
Staffan
Sweden
57
(6 pts)
Golowschtschikow
Juri
Russia
60
(5 pts)
Danek
Miroslav
Czechia
61
(4 pts)
Polak
Miroslav
Czechia
61
(4 pts)
Sambugaro
Sandro
Italy
61
(4 pts)
Breitschew
Vladimir
Bulgaria
64
(2 pts)
Mollard
Didier
France
64
(2 pts)
Nikaido
Manabu
Japan
64
(2 pts)
Findeisen
Ulf
Germany
67
(1 pts)
Tanaka
Shinichi
Japan
67
(1 pts)